Entreprises - établissements : formations Orne 1

Liste sociétés et organismes du 61:

1 - ACCUEIL PROMOTION ETRANGERS
2 Rue CHARLES PEGUY
formation
61000 Alençon

2 - ADAPEI DE L'ORNE
48 Rue LAZARE CARNOT
formation
61000 Alençon

3 - ADER STARTECH NORMANDY ADER
31 Boulevard de STRASBOURG
formation
61000 Alençon

4 - AFPA ACCES A L' EMPLOI
181 Avenue du GENERAL LECLERC
formation
61000 Alençon

5 - AGENCE NATIONALE POUR LA FORMATION PROFESSIONNELLE DES ADULTES AFPA
181 Avenue du GENERAL LECLERC
formation
61000 Alençon

6 - ALAIN PANGRAZI
20 Rue JACQUES CONTE
formation
61000 Alençon

7 - ANNA KHACHATRYAN AGHABEKYAN
2 Rue du BARON JACQUES MERCIER
formation
61000 Alençon

8 - ASS CENTRE INTERPRO DE FORMATION
9 Rue du CAPITAINE CHARLES AVELINE
formation
61000 Alençon

9 - ASS IRFA NORMANDIE MAINE
17 Rue des CAPUCINS
formation
61000 Alençon

10 - ASSOCIATION CIACIO
12 Place du PALAIS
formation
61000 Alençon

11 - ASSOCIATION DEPARTEMENTALE ADMR 61 FORMATION
Rue du BEL AIR
formation
61000 Cerisé

12 - ASSOCIATION FORMATION DEVELOPPEMENT PROFESSIONNEL EN SANTE MENTALE ADPSM FORMATION
6 Rue du MOULIN de LANCREL
formation
61000 Alençon

13 - BERNARD AYACHE
48 Avenue du GENERAL LECLERC
formation
61000 Alençon

14 - CENTRE EPIDE DE ALENCON EPIDE
45 Rue de L ECOLE NORMALE
formation
61000 Alençon

15 - CIDIST
12 Place du PALAIS
formation
61000 Alençon

16 - croix rouge francaise crf
5 Rue du GUE de GESNES
formation
61000 Alençon

17 - croix rouge francaise crf
5 Rue du GUE de GESNES
formation
61000 Alençon

18 - DEVELOPP EMPLOI AGRICOLE RURAL DEP ORNE
52 Boulevard du 1ER CHASSEURS
formation
61000 Alençon

19 - Edilizia
19 Avenue de BASINGSTOKE
formation
61000 Alençon

20 - IIT FORMATIONS ALTERNEES ORNES 3IFA
Rue du MANS
formation
61000 Alençon

21 - informatique eclair
28 Rue de la Meunière
formation
61000 Alençon

22 - Institut National des Services a la Personne
12 Place du PALAIS
formation
61000 Alençon

23 - Institut Régional des Services a la Personne Irsap
12 Place du PALAIS
formation
61000 Alençon

24 - INSTITUT SERVICES PERSONNE ENTREPRISE
2 Rue de la HALLE AUX TOILES
formation
61000 Alençon

25 - Iperia L'institut
60 Avenue de QUAKENBRUCK
formation
61000 Alençon

26 - IRFA ENTREPRISES
17 Rue des CAPUCINS
formation
61000 Alençon

27 - KHALED SLIMANI
2 Rue GEORGES PELLETIER DOISY
formation
61000 Alençon

28 - LA BOITE AUX LETTRES
22 Boulevard du PREMIER CHASSEUR
formation
61000 Alençon

29 - Lycée professionnel Marcel Mezen
25 Rue MARCEL MEZEN
formation
61000 Alençon

30 - MAISON FAMILIALE
8 Rue GIROYE
formation
61000 Alençon

31 - MARC VANDENBROUCK
52 Boulevard de STRASBOURG
formation
61000 Alençon

32 - MARIE CHRISTINE QUIBEUF
15 Rue des IRIS
formation
61000 Saint-Germain-du-Corbéis

33 - MARIE PIERRE COULIBALY
153 Rue CAZAULT
formation
61000 Alençon

34 - MIREILLE RICHARD
125 Rue de GUERAME
formation
61000 Alençon

35 - obregon patrick franck jacques
24 Rue de Lancrel
formation
61000 Alençon

36 - Play
53 Rue D ALENCON
formation
61000 Saint-Germain-du-Corbéis

37 - RESSOURCES ET PROGRES
29 Rue LAZARE CARNOT
formation
61000 Alençon

38 - Retravailler Dans L'ouest
52 Boulevard du 1ER CHASSEURS
formation
61000 Alençon

39 - UNION FRANCAISE CENTRE VACANCES LOISIRS UFCV
26 Rue du PONT NEUF
formation
61000 Alençon

40 - VIA FORMATION
29 Rue LAZARE CARNOT
formation
61000 Alençon

41 - VIA FORMATION
44 Avenue THOMAS WILSON
formation
61000 Alençon

42 - ACTION MARKETING INFORMATION
80 Rue de la BOULE
formation
61100 Flers

43 - ASS DES CREATEURS D ENTREPRISES DE L OR

formation
61100 La Lande-Patry

44 - CHRISTOPHE JEAN
16 Rue de la FONTAINE
formation
61100 Flers

45 - ELSA REGNE
LIEU DIT LE PETIT VAL
formation
61100 Athis-Val de Rouvre

46 - FIM - ENSEIGNEMENT FORMATION CCIT
ALLEE des FLEURS
formation
61100 La Lande-Patry

47 - GRETA SUD-NORMANDIE
Allée EUGENE CABROL
formation
61100 Flers


49 - MB JEAN FORMATION EN LANGUES
16 Rue de la FONTAINE
formation
61100 Flers

50 - PASCAL EQUEY
129 LIEU DIT LES HAUTES FOLLETIERES
formation
61100 Flers

51 - Savoir Faire & Co
LIEU DIT la CAILLERE
formation
61100 Athis-Val de Rouvre

52 - trajectio travailler en normandie
16 Rue Jacques Durmeyer
formation
61100 Flers

53 - DAMIEN DUBECQ
11 LIEU DIT la MALARDIERE
formation
61110 Bretoncelles

54 - EVALUATION DIAGNOSTIC MAISON ACCUEIL
24 Rue de PARIS
formation
61110 La Madeleine-Bouvet

55 - JILDAU VLIEGER
LIEU DIT LE VERGER de la MOTTE
formation
61150 Joué-du-Plain

56 - ALISON SAYERS
LIEU DIT ETANG
formation
61170 Le Plantis

57 - D.S GESTION
LIEU DIT la SAUNERIE
formation
61190 Tourouvre au Perche

58 - École Maternelle Publique La Hodéyère
61 Rue du CENTRE
formation
61190 Tourouvre au Perche

59 - SOPHIE BOULIN
Route du LAVOIR
formation
61190 Tourouvre au Perche

60 - CEFASC ENVIRONNEMENT
Rue des ROUSSELETTES
formation
61200 Argentan

61 - DANY LERAY
15 Rue des JARDINS FLEURIS
formation
61200 Gouffern en Auge

62 - G R E T A
6 Place ROBERT DUGUE
formation
61200 Argentan

63 - JEAN PIERRE BOUL
23 Rue de la POTERIE
formation
61200 Argentan

64 - MICHEL HAMELIN
24 Rue de ROTENBURG
formation
61200 Argentan

65 - ORGAN ENSEIGNEMT JEANNE D'ARC NOTRE DAME OGEC D'ARGENTAN
19 Rue de la VICOMTE
formation
61200 Argentan

66 - YANN BERNARD RAYMOND DUCROIZE
32 Rue SAINT MARTIN
formation
61200 Argentan

67 - SEBASTIEN DORE
LIEU DIT LE PERRON
formation
61210 Putanges-le-Lac

68 - VIRGINIE WILPOTE
Impasse de la FONTAINE COQUET
formation
61210 Ri

69 - ROSE MARIE LEFETEY SARL
8 Rue de DOMFRONT
formation
61220 Briouze

70 - VERONIQUE ROBERTSON
LE GRAND MONT de MOUSSE
formation
61220 La Coulonche

71 - MASSAGE SPORTIF EQUIN
LIEU DIT LES HOULETTES
formation
61230 Résenlieu

72 - Agefos Pme Normandie
63 B Rue D ALENCON
formation
61250 Condé-sur-Sarthe

73 - ASS IRFA NORMANDIE MAINE
CHEMIN du MONT FOULON
formation
61250 Damigny

74 - ASSOCIATION PIERRE NOAL APN
POLE UNIVERSITAIRE D'ALENCON
formation
61250 Damigny

75 - DAVID MALTETE
1 Rue des ALPES MANCELLES
formation
61250 Condé-sur-Sarthe

76 - DOMINIQUE LANGEVIN
42 Rue de L EPINE
formation
61250 Valframbert


78 - FRANCE SOLUTIONS MANUTENTION FSM
CAMPUS de DAMIGNY
formation
61250 Damigny

79 - GESTION ISPA-CIFAP
POLE UNIVERSITAIRE D ALENCON
formation
61250 Damigny

80 - I.S.P.A ENTREPRISES
CHEMIN du MONT FOULON
formation
61250 Damigny

81 - INST SUP FORM NORMANDIE MAINE ISF
CHEMIN du MONT FOULON
formation
61250 Damigny

82 - INST SUPERIEUR FORMATION ORGANISATIONS
CHEMIN du MONT FOULON
formation
61250 Damigny

83 - IRFA ENTREPRISES
CHEMIN du MONT FOULON
formation
61250 Damigny

84 - IRFA EVOLUTION
CHEMIN du MONT FOULON
formation
61250 Damigny

85 - IRFA INITIATIVE DEVELOPPEMENT
CHEMIN du MONT FOULON
formation
61250 Damigny

86 - JOEL DELAUNAY
9 Chemin du TERTRE
formation
61250 Damigny

87 - DELTAFORMA CENTRE
LE MOULIN de QUEUX
formation
61260 Val-au-Perche

88 - MARIE AUDE SAUDUBRAY LAISSUS
LE MOULIN de QUEUX
formation
61260 Val-au-Perche

89 - PHILIPPE HONORAT
7 Rue du GENERAL de GAULLE
formation
61290 Longny les Villages

90 - CF 27
21 LIEU DIT LES HAIES
formation
61300 Saint-Sulpice-sur-Risle

91 - CFCO
LA HERPELIERE
formation
61300 Crulai

92 - UNION FRANCAISE CENTRE VACANCES LOISIRS UFCV
48 Rue SAINT BARTHELEMY
formation
61300 L'Aigle

93 - VIA FORMATION
5 Place de L EUROPE
formation
61300 L'Aigle

94 - ZOOM PLUS FORMATION SASU
32 FIBORDEL
formation
61300 Saint-Symphorien-des-Bruyères

95 - CAROLYN WILSON
LIEU DIT LE PATIS
formation
61320 Longuenoë

96 - MARC LAUDET
16 Place du MARCHE
formation
61330 Ceaucé

97 - EURL M.E.I.B.
68 Rue ROGER VAUGEOIS
formation
61340 Perche en Nocé

98 - L'ABEILLERE
1 la HOUSSAIE
formation
61340 Perche en Nocé

99 - MARIELLE BOULANGER
LIEU DIT CHAUVIGNI
formation
61360 Chemilli

100 - EUROPEAN SCHOOL OF BUSINESS AND INTERNATIONAL AFFAIRS E.S.B.I.A
1 Rue JEAN GABIN
formation
61380 Moulins-la-Marche

101 - REFLEX FORMATION
LIEU DIT MOISIERE
formation
61380 Bonsmoulins

102 - ANTONIO RIPAMONTI
LE BOURG
formation
61400 Loisail

103 - BRIGITTE MARTEL
4 Place ROBERT DROUIN
formation
61400 Le Pin-la-Garenne

104 - dagron marie francoise
5 Place de la République
formation
61400 Mortagne-au-Perche

105 - EFI
LIEU DIT la BUTTE
formation
61400 Saint-Mard-de-Réno

106 - FORM DES STAG TUC DU PERCHE PAYS D'OUCHE
1 Rue du FAUBOURG SAINT ELOI
formation
61400 Mortagne-au-Perche

107 - INSTITUT NATIONAL DE FORMATION ET DE RECHERCHES SUR L'EDUCATION PERMANENTE INFREP INFREP
Rue FERDINAND de BOYERES
formation
61400 Mortagne-au-Perche

108 - UNION FRANCAISE CENTRE VACANCES LOISIRS UFCV
1 Rue MONTCACUNE
formation
61400 Mortagne-au-Perche

109 - JACQUES GOSSIN
LIEU DIT la NOE
formation
61420 Gandelain

110 - JOANNA ROMNEY
LIEU DIT la CHAUNIERE
formation
61420 Livaie

111 - MICHEL BRILLAND
LIEU DIT la PAGEOTIERE
formation
61420 Saint-Denis-sur-Sarthon

112 - JEROME MARTIN ALBERT THIBEAUD
2 B Rue MAURICE DURON
formation
61430 Athis-Val de Rouvre

113 - SYLVAIN BARRE
LIEU DIT la GUERDIERE
formation
61450 La Ferrière-aux-Étangs

114 - FAB21 FORMATION

formation
61470 Saint-Germain-d'Aunay

115 - JEAN PHILIPPE LANGE
LIEU DIT la GRANDE PIECE
formation
61470 Saint-Aubin-de-Bonneval

116 - CENT FORM PROF PROMO AGRICOLE EPLEFPA ALENCON SEES
Avenue de TONISVORST
formation
61500 Sées

117 - JEAN PIERRE SOREL
LIEU DIT VALLEE
formation
61500 Neauphe-sous-Essai

118 - CFGG SASU CFGG
2 Rue des NOES
formation
61560 Bazoches-sur-Hoëne

119 - DOMINIQUE ROUSTAIN
LIEU DIT la GOUGERE
formation
61560 Courgeoût

120 - EURL LECLEIR DIDIER
6 Rue des CARRIERES
formation
61560 Bazoches-sur-Hoëne

121 - QUADRIGE
LIEU DIT TEIGNOUSE
formation
61560 La Mesnière

122 - SEQUOIA SARL
LIEU DIT LES GAILLONS
formation
61560 Courgeoût

123 - CENTR FORMATION TECHNICIENS AGRICOLES
25 Rue PIERRE NEVEU
formation
61600 La Ferté Macé

124 - OISIN HAYES
LIEU DIT L ETRE MOUTY
formation
61600 Le Grais


126 - BOUVET FORMATIONS
LIEU DIT LES VOIES
formation
61700 Lonlay-l'Abbaye

127 - FRANCK DELAHAYE
12 B Rue SAINT MICHEL
formation
61700 Lonlay-l'Abbaye

128 - KAREN STRICKLEY
LA BESNERIE
formation
61700 Saint-Bômer-les-Forges

 

Pagination :

 
Web