Entreprises - établissements : formations Manche 1

Liste sociétés et organismes du 50:

1 - SARAH LONG
LE BOSQUET
formation
14380 Tessy-Bocage

2 - ACTIONS ET SEMINAIRES DE FORMATION ASF
69 Rue TORTERON
formation
50000 Saint-Lô

3 - ASS FORMA CONTIN PRATIC HOPIT MEMORIAL
715 Rue HENRI DUNANT
formation
50000 Saint-Lô

4 - C DE LABROUHE DE LABORDERIE
ROUTE D ISIGNY
formation
50000 Saint-Lô

5 - Coallia
108 Rue BELLEVUE
formation
50000 Saint-Lô

6 - FIM - ENSEIGNEMENT FORMATION CCIT
86 Rue de L EXODE
formation
50000 Saint-Lô

7 - GRETA DE LA MANCHE
377 Rue de L EXODE
formation
50000 Saint-Lô

8 - MARIE MASSON
4 Rue des CABINES
formation
50000 Saint-Lô

9 - O&RH
178 Rue de la LIBERTE
formation
50000 Saint-Lô

10 - REMI ECHERBAULT
423 Avenue des PLATANES
formation
50000 Saint-Lô

11 - ABC INTERPOLE
2 Boulevard FELIX AMIOT
formation
50100 Cherbourg-en-Cotentin

12 - AGENCE NATIONALE POUR LA FORMATION PROFESSIONNELLE DES ADULTES AFPA
Rue PAUL NICOLLE
formation
50100 Cherbourg-en-Cotentin

13 - ANDRE PHILIPPE
6 Place de la FONTAINE
formation
50100 Cherbourg-en-Cotentin

14 - CAP FORMATION
Rue de FRANCHE COMTE
formation
50100 Cherbourg-en-Cotentin

15 - Coallia
30 Avenue MAL de LATTRE de TASSIGNY
formation
50100 Cherbourg-en-Cotentin

16 - CTRE DE FORMATION CONTINUE CACHIN CFC CACHIN
4 Rue INGENIEUR CACHIN
formation
50100 Cherbourg-en-Cotentin

17 - EVANGELINA BARRETO
94 Rue EMMANUEL LIAIS
formation
50100 Cherbourg-en-Cotentin

18 - FORMATION PREVENTION SANTE SECURITE FP2S
4 Avenue LOUIS LUMIERE
formation
50100 Cherbourg-en-Cotentin

19 - FRANCE THOMPSON
6 Rue FRANCOIS LAVIEILLE
formation
50100 Cherbourg-en-Cotentin

20 - IFRB MANCHE
50 Place NAPOLEON
formation
50100 Cherbourg-en-Cotentin

21 - INFREP INFREP
2 Rue de BOURGOGNE
formation
50100 Cherbourg-en-Cotentin

22 - ISPN CHERBOURG
25 Rue DOM PEDRO
formation
50100 Cherbourg-en-Cotentin

23 - OLIVIER LECORPS
Rue de FRANCHE COMTE
formation
50100 Cherbourg-en-Cotentin

24 - ORECA FORMATION
4 Avenue LOUIS LUMIERE
formation
50100 Cherbourg-en-Cotentin

25 - PRATIQUES ARTISTIQUES AU SERVICE DE L INSERTION PASIFIC
11 Passage DIGARD
formation
50100 Cherbourg-en-Cotentin

26 - ALEXANDRE MAUROUARD FORMATION
19 Route de VERT BOIS
formation
50110 Digosville

27 - Coallia
RUE de la FERME NOTRE DAME
formation
50110 Cherbourg-en-Cotentin

28 - DEFI CONSEIL
204 Lotissement LES JARDINS de TOURLAVILLE
formation
50110 Cherbourg-en-Cotentin

29 - FABIENNE DUCHEMIN
Boulevard de L EST
formation
50110 Cherbourg-en-Cotentin

30 - FORMA CIAL
348 B Rue ARISTIDE BRIAND
formation
50110 Cherbourg-en-Cotentin

31 - hugot evelyne
130 Rue LONGUE MARE
formation
50110 Cherbourg-en-Cotentin

32 - AFPA ACCES A L' EMPLOI
Rue BEUZEVILLE
formation
50120 Cherbourg-en-Cotentin

33 - AGENCE NATIONALE POUR LA FORMATION PROFESSIONNELLE DES ADULTES AFPA
Rue BEUZEVILLE
formation
50120 Cherbourg-en-Cotentin

34 - JUDICAEL NICOLLET LEGRAVERAND
17 Rue BOURGEOIS
formation
50120 Cherbourg-en-Cotentin

35 - LIONNEL BLAS
21 Rue de VERDUN
formation
50120 Cherbourg-en-Cotentin

36 - SANDRINE LEFEBVRE
44 Rue EUGENE LEDENTU
formation
50120 Cherbourg-en-Cotentin

37 - TRIHOM
Rue de la BELLE JARDINIERE
formation
50120 Cherbourg-en-Cotentin

38 - CHRISTINE PERALDI FIORELLA
1 Rue de THIERACHE
formation
50130 Cherbourg-en-Cotentin

39 - FIM - CENTRE DE FORMATION DES APPRENTIS CCIT
LES VINDITS
formation
50130 Cherbourg-en-Cotentin

40 - FIM - ENSEIGNEMENT FORMATION CCIT

formation
50130 Cherbourg-en-Cotentin

41 - GPT TECH VETERINAIRE DE LA MANCHE GTV50
296 Boulevard de L ATLANTIQUE
formation
50130 Cherbourg-en-Cotentin

42 - HERVE LEMOINE
LA JOUENNERIE
formation
50130 Cherbourg-en-Cotentin

43 - OLIVIER LECORPS
7 B CHASSE DUVAL
formation
50130 Cherbourg-en-Cotentin

44 - OLIVIER LECORPS
7 B CHASSE DUVAL
formation
50130 Cherbourg-en-Cotentin

45 - RESSOURCES ET PROGRES
2 Rue de PICARDIE
formation
50130 Cherbourg-en-Cotentin

46 - SEFC SEFC
75 Rue des VINDITS
formation
50130 Cherbourg-en-Cotentin

47 - ASS FORMAT ADULTES RURAUX BASSE-NORMANDI AFAR
6 Rue du COUVENT
formation
50140 Mortain-Bocage

48 - JANE ANNE BICKNELL
LA HIBOUDAIS
formation
50140 Mortain-Bocage

49 - APE2I FORMATION
220 Rue BARTHELEMY THIMONNIER
formation
50180 Agneaux

50 - CAP FORMATION
85 T Route de COUTANCES
formation
50180 Agneaux

51 - ECOLE DE GESTION ET DE COMMERCE CONSEIL EGC
Rue de L ORATOIRE
formation
50180 Agneaux

52 - AFPA ACCES A L' EMPLOI
83 Avenue de la REPUBLIQUE
formation
50200 Coutances

53 - AGENCE NATIONALE POUR LA FORMATION PROFESSIONNELLE DES ADULTES AFPA
83 Avenue de la REPUBLIQUE
formation
50200 Coutances

54 - CFPPA EPLEA
Rue de REGNEVILLE
formation
50200 Coutances

55 - Coallia
18 Avenue de la REPUBLIQUE
formation
50200 Coutances

56 - CTR FORMATION APPRENTIS AGRICOLE EPLEA
Rue de REGNEVILLE
formation
50200 Coutances

57 - FORMATION ERGONOMIE SANTE SECURITE FORMATESS
36 Rue D ILKLEY
formation
50200 Coutances

58 - QUANTIQUE CREATIONS
9 Rue du BOUROT
formation
50200 Brainville

59 - SOCIETE DE RECHERCHE DE L'AMELIORATION PERMANENTE SRAP
6 B Ruelle du PREPONT
formation
50200 Coutances

60 - OLIVIER DARGAGNON
LA VIOLETTERIE
formation
50210 Saint-Denis-le-Vêtu

61 - THORGIS FORMATION LTD
LE MOULIN FOULOIR
formation
50210 Montpinchon

62 - VERONIQUE LECLERC
7 Route de la CHAPELLE
formation
50210 Ouville

63 - LES ARTISANS DU MONT LAM
9 Route du BRULE
formation
50220 Juilley

64 - REMADE ACADEMY
21 Avenue de la PIERRE VALLEE
formation
50220 Poilley

65 - BRIERE PARTNERS
5 Rue de BLAINVILLE
formation
50230 Agon-Coutainville

66 - DOMINIQUE HUTIN
29 Rue de L AMIRAL TOURVILLE
formation
50230 Agon-Coutainville

67 - savary marie francoise
80 Avenue du Passous
formation
50230 Agon-Coutainville

68 - SPIRALE FORMATION
19 A Rue de la COURAIERIE
formation
50230 Agon-Coutainville

69 - DURAND - FORMATION - CONSEIL
1 LES BOUCAUX
formation
50250 Montsenelle

70 - ANATOLE LECONTE
LA CROIX des AULNAYS
formation
50260 Magneville

71 - JEAN SEBASTIEN WAUQUIER
LE NEUF CLOS
formation
50260 Bricquebec-en-Cotentin

72 - ROSELYNE RUEL

formation
50260 Magneville

73 - SYLVAIN VAUTIER
9 Rue du PONT du TOT
formation
50270 Barneville-Carteret

74 - ALLAN LANGMEAD
19 Avenue du DOCTEUR de la BELLIERE
formation
50290 Bréhal

75 - ARNAUD DAVAL
2 Rue BARON G BROHAN
formation
50290 Bréhal

76 - BOUBAKEUR KACIMI
7 Rue des BUCAILLES
formation
50290 Bréhal

77 - VALERIE COUPEL
25 Avenue SAINT MARTIN
formation
50290 Bréhal

78 - ALTERNATIVE FORMATION
7 Rue des ACACIAS
formation
50300 Avranches

79 - DATTIN
20 Rue de la LIBERTE
formation
50300 Avranches

80 - ETRE EXPERT R.H.
ZONE D ACTIVITE la PORIONNAIS
formation
50300 Avranches

81 - FORM ACTION
22 CHEMIN des GREVES
formation
50300 Avranches

82 - GRETA ANTENNE D'AVRANCHE
12 Rue de VERDUN
formation
50300 Avranches

83 - GROUPE INFIRMIER INFORMATION-REFLEXION
64 Rue du COMMANDANT BINDEL
formation
50300 Avranches

84 - JE PARLE FRANCAIS - JPF
26 Rue JEAN de VITTEL
formation
50300 Avranches

85 - NORMANDY DENTAL FORMATION
19 Allée de la CHASSE VENIARD
formation
50300 Le Val-Saint-Père

86 - THIERRY TILLIER FORMATIONS
28 Rue des CHENES VERTS
formation
50300 Saint-Senier-sous-Avranches

87 - FERME DE L ABBAYE
RUE de L ABBAYE
formation
50310 Montebourg

88 - FRANCOISE PLESSE
2 Rue MONSEIGNEUR LE NORDEZ
formation
50310 Montebourg

89 - KATIA LAURENT
1 la RUE
formation
50310 Azeville

90 - SANDRINE SAULNIER
35 VILLAGE de L EGLISE
formation
50310 Sortosville

91 - CENTRE DE BILAN INDEPENDANT
LA FORGE AUX BALAIS
formation
50320 Équilly

92 - CORINE RALISON
LA PORTE
formation
50320 Le Grippon

93 - SAMY DRIVING AND TRAINING LIMITED
5 A Rue du THAR
formation
50320 La Haye-Pesnel

94 - DAMIEN MAUDOUIT QUIRIE
4 la PLACE
formation
50330 Maupertus-sur-Mer

95 - IL FORMATION
8 la LANDE D ETOUBLON
formation
50340 Saint-Christophe-du-Foc

96 - MARIE LAURE GARLANDAT
9 LE HAUT HAMEAU
formation
50340 Saint-Christophe-du-Foc

97 - NINA RAULT
5 CITE LES ROCHES
formation
50340 Les Pieux

98 - JEANNE MARIE VIEL
13 Rue de VERDUN
formation
50350 Donville-les-Bains

99 - JEAN FRANCOIS PHILIPPE
VILLAGE de la VIENVILLE
formation
50360 Picauville

100 - CELINE LEBASLE
125 Route du THAR
formation
50380 Saint-Aubin-des-Préaux

101 - CHRISTINE PERALDI FIORELLA
LA HALOTIERE
formation
50380 Saint-Aubin-des-Préaux

102 - JEAN CLAUDE GERARD LEDEZERT
425 Avenue de CHAUSEY
formation
50380 Saint-Pair-sur-Mer

103 - M FORMATIONS
Rue de JERSEY
formation
50380 Saint-Pair-sur-Mer

104 - MANCHE FORMATIONS LIMITED
182 Rue des GUIFETTES
formation
50380 Saint-Pair-sur-Mer

105 - Satelit International
96 Rue du PONT BLEU
formation
50380 Saint-Pair-sur-Mer

106 - BARRY HOPE
70 Rue SAINT JEAN
formation
50400 Granville

107 - CARELECT LIMITED
61 Route de VILLEDIEU ANC
formation
50400 Granville

108 - CHRISTIAN THEBAULT
4 Rue SAINT PAUL
formation
50400 Granville

109 - Coallia
219 Rue du CONILLOT
formation
50400 Granville

110 - Ephi Formation
56 B Rue du NORD
formation
50400 Granville

111 - FIM - ENSEIGNEMENT FORMATION CCIT
68 Rue JEAN MONNET
formation
50400 Granville

112 - LAURENT MACE
24 Place des CORSAIRES
formation
50400 Granville

113 - NORMANDIE FORMATION PROPRETE
Rue des BALEINIERS
formation
50400 Granville

114 - COACH PERMIS
9 Rue des CHARMES
formation
50410 Percy-en-Normandie

115 - GABRIELE LEEMKER
LA BUTTE
formation
50410 Montbray

116 - OLIVIER ROGER
LA VAUTERIE
formation
50410 Montabot

117 - changez d'hair
LES ASSELINS
formation
50440 La Hague

118 - MICHAEL SCOTT KEIGAN
6 Route Route des FALAISES
formation
50440 La Hague

119 - XAVIER MARTINIAULT
1 Rue du MOULIN A TAN
formation
50450 Gavray

120 - ASS DE FORMATION PROFESSIONNELLE INDUSTR ITIBANOR
ZONE des MARETTES
formation
50470 Cherbourg-en-Cotentin

121 - CATHERINE HEUVELINE
4 B Rue du GENERAL de GAULLE
formation
50480 Sainte-Mère-Église

122 - EA EA
2 LE VICOMTE
formation
50480 Sainte-Mère-Église

123 - Coallia
2 Rue SIVARD de BEAULIEU
formation
50500 Carentan les Marais

124 - DANIEL GOSSELIN
35 Rue de L EGLISE
formation
50500 Carentan les Marais

125 - NORMANDIE FORMATION SECURITE NFS
3 B LE MINGRELIN
formation
50500 Saint-Hilaire-Petitville

126 - O2M
2 Rue HOLGATE
formation
50500 Carentan les Marais

127 - PAMELA DESMONDE
54 Rue du PRIEURE
formation
50500 Terre-et-Marais

128 - CAP FORMATION
10 Rue du BOCAGE
formation
50510 Cérences

129 - FRANCK LEGARDINIER
9 Chemin de la FRESNERIE
formation
50510 Saint-Sauveur-la-Pommeraye

130 - LEAPFROG SERVICES
LA BUISSONNIERE
formation
50520 Juvigny les Vallées

131 - APJ FORMATIONS TAXIS
LES JARDINETS
formation
50530 Sartilly-Baie-Bocage

132 - LIRE & S'EXPRIMER EN BAIE MT ST MICHEL L'SBM

formation
50530 Saint-Jean-le-Thomas

133 - SEBASTIEN PARFAIT
46 Route de la VALLEE
formation
50530 Saint-Pierre-Langers

134 - B.E.T. E.S.S.A.I.M DE BATISSEURS BET ESSAIM DE BATISS
9 ZONE ARTISANALE LE PONT des BERNES
formation
50550 Saint-Vaast-la-Hougue

135 - ARGO
1 CLOS L EVEQUE
formation
50570 Marigny-Le-Lozon

136 - EMMANUEL DUMAS
L EGLISE
formation
50570 Le Mesnil-Eury

137 - ASS PORTBAIL FORMATION INTERNATIONALE
2 Rue LECHEVALIER
formation
50580 Portbail

138 - GERARD PASQUETTE
3 Avenue GUYNEMER
formation
50580 Saint-Lô-d'Ourville

139 - SOPHIE ONFROY
1 Rue des MASSONS
formation
50580 Fierville-les-Mines

140 - CTRE FORMATION PROFESS AGRICOLE JEUNES
Route de FOUGERES
formation
50600 Saint-Hilaire-du-Harcouët

141 - LEAPFROG SERVICES
LA MARAISIERE
formation
50600 Grandparigny

142 - VICTORIA SWWETING
LE MOULIN
formation
50600 Le Mesnillard

143 - @SCENDIMMO
34 Route de BOUILLON
formation
50610 Jullouville

144 - ASS COFA CTRE OUEST FORMATION ASSOC
18 Rue des MESNILS
formation
50620 Saint-Jean-de-Daye

145 - CTRE FORMATION APPRENTIS EPLEFPA
LIEU DIT LYCEE de THERE
formation
50620 Pont-Hébert

146 - MARIE CHRISTINE LAVALLEE
10 Rue du PORT SAINT PIERRE
formation
50620 Graignes-Mesnil-Angot

147 - H2S FORMATION
29 Hameau BELLE CROIX
formation
50630 Crasville

148 - YANN MORISSEAU
4 rue des EPINETTES
formation
50630 Videcosville

149 - Coallia
Route de la FERME
formation
50700 Valognes

150 - MARIANNE DURUEL
9 Rue des CAPUCINS
formation
50700 Valognes

151 - DANIEL MOY
Impasse du SABOTIER
formation
50720 Saint-Georges-de-Rouelley

152 - JEAN LOUIS RONNAY
39 Route du VAL de VIRE
formation
50750 Bourgvallées

153 - MARALI
26 Rue de la VANNERIE
formation
50750 Canisy

154 - MANUELLA LEFEVRE
3 la GRANDE BERQUERIE
formation
50760 Sainte-Geneviève

155 - HUBERT LEVEQUE
34 Rue JULES TETREL
formation
50800 Villedieu-les-Poêles-Rouffigny

156 - THIERRY MARIE DIT DALET
1 SAINT QUENTIN de BAS
formation
50810 Bérigny

157 - KARL LECOMTE
LENGENNERIE
formation
50870 Le Parc

 

Pagination :

 
Web