Entreprises - établissements : foret Orne 1

Liste sociétés et organismes du 61:

1 - GARNIER BOIS
42 RUE EUGENE LECOINTRE
foret domaine
61000 Alençon

2 - GROUPEMENT FORESTIER DU GRAIN DE FORET
85 RUE DE LANCREL
foret domaine
61000 Alençon

3 - MARIE FRANCOISE TAUPIN
LIEU DIT la COUR
foret domaine
61000 Cerisé

4 - UYSAK MUSA
8 RUE THEOPHILE GAUTIER
foret domaine
61000 Alençon

5 - GM FORET
6 RUE DU HOUSSET
foret domaine
61100 Flers

6 - GROUPEMENT FORESTIER DE SEGRIE FONTAINE
LE BOURG
foret domaine
61100 Athis-Val de Rouvre

7 - INDIVISION BISSON CHRISTINE ET BERNADETTE
LIEU DIT la FOSSE
foret domaine
61100 Athis-Val de Rouvre

8 - MARIE THERESE DAVY
LIEU DIT LES LOGES
foret domaine
61100 Athis-Val de Rouvre

9 - ALBERT CHEMITH

foret domaine
61110 Cour-Maugis sur Huisne

10 - BOIS DES CHATELETS
LIEU DIT LES CHATELETS
foret domaine
61110 Bretoncelles

11 - ERIC DOURDOINE
17 Rue de MORTAGNE
foret domaine
61110 Rémalard en Perche

12 - ETIENNE DUVEAU
LE BOIS de la GALAISIERE
foret domaine
61110 Sablons sur Huisne

13 - GROUPEMENT FORESTIER FORET DE SAUSSAY
LIEU DIT LA BOULAIE BLANCHE
foret domaine
61110 Moutiers-au-Perche

14 - HELENE LANGLOIS
BOIS de la BRUYERE Saint GEORGES
foret domaine
61110 Saint-Germain-des-Grois

15 - JACQUES MEURISSE
LIEU DIT SAUSSAY
foret domaine
61110 Bretoncelles

16 - ODETTE DENIS

foret domaine
61110 Bretoncelles

17 - PASCAL DUBOIS
LIEU DIT LES BELLES FOSSES
foret domaine
61110 Cour-Maugis sur Huisne

18 - PHILIPPE VALLEE
LIEU DIT la HUBINERIE
foret domaine
61110 Verrières

19 - PIERRE NIERENBERGER
BOIS de MAURISSURE
foret domaine
61110 Sablons sur Huisne

20 - ANDRE GAUBERT

foret domaine
61120 Les Champeaux

21 - ELISABETH DUFRESNE
LIEU DIT VIMER
foret domaine
61120 Guerquesalles

22 - FRANCOIS DELAITRE
BOIS de la JAUNIERE
foret domaine
61120 Neuville-sur-Touques

23 - INDIVISION LAVERNY

foret domaine
61120 Le Renouard

24 - JACQUES POLLIN

foret domaine
61120 Les Champeaux

25 - SERGE DUGUEY

foret domaine
61120 Aubry-le-Panthou

26 - XAVIER VUITTON
LIEU DIT LES PARCS CREVIERS
foret domaine
61120 Le Renouard

27 - CHRISTIAN BLOC
LIEU DIT BOIS de CRENNES
foret domaine
61130 Saint-Germain-de-la-Coudre

28 - GROUPEMENT FORESTIER DE POUVRAI
LIEU DIT LE CHATEAU
foret domaine
61130 Pouvrai

29 - GROUPEMENT FORESTIER DES BOIS DE CLINCHAMPS GFBC
CHEREPERRINE
foret domaine
61130 Origny-le-Roux

30 - GROUPEMENT FORESTIER DES BOIS DE LONNE
CHATEAU de LONNE
foret domaine
61130 Igé

31 - INDIVISION BARTH VAUCELLES LACOMBE

foret domaine
61130 Pouvrai

32 - JEAN FRANCOIS DE CAFFARELLI
LES CHAISES
foret domaine
61130 Vaunoise

33 - SURCIN ROBERT
LIEU DIT LA VIANDRIE
foret domaine
61130 Saint-Cyr-la-Rosière

34 - GROUPEMENT FORESTIER DE LA ROUVRE
46 Rue de DOMFRONT
foret domaine
61140 Rives d'Andaine

35 - INDIVISION MAYER

foret domaine
61140 Rives d'Andaine

36 - LAURENCE DOURDIN

foret domaine
61140 Juvigny Val d'Andaine

37 - PHILIPPE MOULIN ROUSSEL
CHEMIN de la MONTJOIE
foret domaine
61140 Bagnoles de l'Orne Normandie

38 - ANDRE MALLET
LE BOIS de MONTGAROULT
foret domaine
61150 Monts-sur-Orne

39 - ROGER ESMIOL
LIEU DIT LE FOURNEAU
foret domaine
61150 Rânes

40 - DIDIER APPERT
LIEU DIT SECQUEVILLE
foret domaine
61160 Neauphe-sur-Dive

41 - FRANCOISE LANGE
LE BOIS du CROC
foret domaine
61160 Bailleul

42 - GROUPEMENT FORESTIER GAZANION
LIEU DIT VIEUX BAILLEUL
foret domaine
61160 Bailleul

43 - GUY MONIER

foret domaine
61160 Mont-Ormel

44 - SOCIETE D'EXPLOITATION DES BOIS DE TERTU
TERTU
foret domaine
61160 Villedieu-lès-Bailleul

45 - CHANTAL DE BALORRE
LIEU DIT NOES
foret domaine
61170 Saint-Léger-sur-Sarthe

46 - INDIVISION ANDIGNE BREUIL
LIEU DIT BOISAUBERT
foret domaine
61170 Marchemaisons

47 - ORY DOMINIQUE
LIEU DIT LA SAPINIERE
foret domaine
61170 Saint-Agnan-sur-Sarthe

48 - BERNARD LONCLE
LIEU DIT BRECHE AU LOUP
foret domaine
61190 Tourouvre au Perche

49 - CHARLES BEAU

foret domaine
61190 Charencey

50 - CONSTANCE DE BOURBON DE PARME
LIEU DIT CERNY
foret domaine
61190 Tourouvre au Perche

51 - D RENOUARD LARIVIERE CROFTS
LIEU DIT FLUTIERE
foret domaine
61190 Beaulieu

52 - GROUPEMENT FORESTIER DE LA GUIMANDIERE
LE CHATEAU
foret domaine
61190 Tourouvre au Perche

53 - LAURENT DELIER
LA FORET du PERCHE
foret domaine
61190 Tourouvre au Perche

54 - M JEAN NICOLAS ANDRIEU GUITRANCOURT
85 Route de RANDONNAI
foret domaine
61190 Irai

55 - MICHEL CHAUMIER

foret domaine
61190 Beaulieu

56 - FLORENCE LE GOUZ DE SAINT SEINE
LA CROIX du TELLIER
foret domaine
61200 Sévigny

57 - GROUPEMENT FORESTIER DE LA GRANDE FORET DE GOUFFERN
LIEU DIT CHATEAU
foret domaine
61200 Sévigny

58 - LAURENCE FLINDT

foret domaine
61200 Occagnes

59 - PIERRE WADIER
LIEU DIT BEAUMONT
foret domaine
61200 Occagnes

60 - ANNE TEILHARD DE CHARDIN
LIEU DIT LE CHATEAU
foret domaine
61210 Les Yveteaux

61 - GILLES DUROS
LAUNAY VERRIER
foret domaine
61210 Putanges-le-Lac

62 - GROUPEMENT FORESTIER DE RI

foret domaine
61210 Ri

63 - HERVE MARECHAL
LE HAMEAU FLEURY
foret domaine
61210 Neuvy-au-Houlme

64 - JEAN LALLAU
LIEU DIT la BOUTINIERE
foret domaine
61210 Putanges-le-Lac

65 - MARGUERITE RIANCHO
LIEU DIT LE BOURG
foret domaine
61210 La Lande-de-Lougé

66 - marie france coiffure
LIEU DIT LE JARDIN
foret domaine
61210 Giel-Courteilles

67 - FRANCOIS LEPRINCE
LIEU DIT HERONNIERE
foret domaine
61220 Briouze

68 - JACQUES PAILLOT
LIEU DIT GUIMARD
foret domaine
61220 Briouze

69 - SCIERIE PATRY SCIERY PATRY
LE BAS SAINT GERVAIS
foret domaine
61220 Briouze

70 - ELAG'EURE
CHEMIN DE L ABATTOIR
foret domaine
61230 Gacé

71 - GROUPEMENT FORESTIER FORET ST EVROULT
LE BOURG
foret domaine
61230 Saint-Evroult-de-Montfort

72 - INDIVISION COUTIN
LIEU DIT MAISON ROUGE
foret domaine
61230 Saint-Evroult-de-Montfort

73 - JULIEN GILDAS JOEL JEAN-MARIE
LE BOURG
foret domaine
61230 Orgères

74 - LES FORESTIERS ASSOCIES
BEAUMONT
foret domaine
61230 Croisilles

75 - MARCEL PINCON
LIEU DIT LE BAVAN
foret domaine
61230 Cisai-Saint-Aubin

76 - MARIE COPPUYNS

foret domaine
61230 Saint-Evroult-de-Montfort

77 - PHILIPPE LEBOUCHER

foret domaine
61230 Saint-Evroult-de-Montfort

78 - NICOLE JOSQUIN
LIEU DIT BASSE COURBE
foret domaine
61240 Chailloué

79 - EURL ALAIN GRAVE
LE VERFROIS
foret domaine
61250 Ménil-Erreux

80 - GROUPEMENT FORESTIER DE LA LOUVIERE
BEAUVAIS
foret domaine
61250 Semallé

81 - GROUPEMENT FORESTIER DES BOIS PRECIEUX
4 Lotissement des LIERRES
foret domaine
61250 Écouves

82 - ID'ENERGIE
LIEU DIT LE BOURG
foret domaine
61250 Le Ménil-Broût

83 - INDIVISION DE CATHEU

foret domaine
61250 Condé-sur-Sarthe

84 - LEGEARD PHILIPPE ROGER DANIEL
10 RUE DU CHAMP MORAND
foret domaine
61250 Semallé

85 - STERE BOIS
ROUTE DE CHAUBISSON
foret domaine
61250 Hauterive

86 - BEATRICE CACOT
LIEU DIT BALLEREY
foret domaine
61260 Val-au-Perche

87 - BOIS DE LA LUPTIERE
BOIS de la LUPTIERE
foret domaine
61260 Val-au-Perche

88 - GERARD COUDRAY
BOIS de TRONAS
foret domaine
61260 Val-au-Perche

89 - GILLES DU BUISSON DE COURSON

foret domaine
61260 Val-au-Perche

90 - JACQUES CHATE
LIEU DIT LUPTIERE
foret domaine
61260 Ceton

91 - MICHEL BARRY
LIEU DIT BOIS
foret domaine
61260 Ceton

92 - BENEDICTE RENARD
LIEU DIT CHATEAU
foret domaine
61270 Auguaise

93 - CATAT PONCELET MICHELLE ANDREE HELENE
LIEU DIT GRAND CORRU
foret domaine
61270 Beaufai

94 - GROUPEMENT FORESTIER DE CORRU G.F. DE CORRU
2 Rue NICOLAS BOILEAU
foret domaine
61270 Rai

95 - INDIVISION BOULAY

foret domaine
61270 La Chapelle-Viel

96 - INDIVISION FLEURY
LIEU DIT CHATEAU
foret domaine
61270 Auguaise

97 - INDIVISION VILLEPELET
PARC PAVIOT
foret domaine
61270 Rai

98 - JEAN JACQUES LEJEUNE
BOIS MAROT
foret domaine
61270 Beaufai

99 - OLIVIER FLEURY

foret domaine
61270 Le Ménil-Bérard

100 - SEFA
12 RUE BRUNET LE QUEBECOIS
foret domaine
61270 Rai

101 - SODELA
LIEU DIT LE BUISSON
foret domaine
61270 Beaufai

102 - CHRISTIANE DE LAGUICHE
LIEU DIT FEILLET
foret domaine
61290 Le Mage

103 - GROUPEMENT FORESTIER DES GRANDES LOGES
LIEU DIT LES GRANDES LOGES
foret domaine
61290 Longny les Villages

104 - GUY CONTREL
LIEU DIT LES BRUYERES
foret domaine
61290 Longny les Villages

105 - INDIVISION DOIN
LIEU DIT LUCTIERE
foret domaine
61290 Longny les Villages

106 - JEAN LEGRIS
LA ROUVRAIE SUD
foret domaine
61290 Longny les Villages

107 - MARIE HELENE COMPAGNON
LIEU DIT la CROIX BOURBON
foret domaine
61290 Longny les Villages

108 - MICHEL JEAMMOT
RUE de la FORET
foret domaine
61290 Longny les Villages

109 - NICOLAS LEROY

foret domaine
61290 Longny les Villages

110 - SARL JOHANN ROUSSEAU
CHEMIN LES CHAMPS SORANS
foret domaine
61290 Le Mage

111 - TAILLANDIER BERNARD
6 ROUTE DE MOUTIERS
foret domaine
61290 Le Pas-Saint-l'Homer

112 - BOIS DES CHABOTTIERES
LIEU DIT LES CHABOTTIERES
foret domaine
61300 L'Aigle

113 - BOIS NORMAND
ALLEE DES SAPINETTES
foret domaine
61300 L'Aigle

114 - CAFER CULHA
Rue de L ABBE GIRARD
foret domaine
61300 L'Aigle

115 - CEM
36 LA GARENNE
foret domaine
61300 L'Aigle

116 - ELIANE REGOUDY
BOIS de la PIERRE
foret domaine
61300 Crulai

117 - EXPLOITATION FORESTIERE ATMACA E.F.A
13 RUE SPISSKA NOVA VES
foret domaine
61300 L'Aigle

118 - GERARD PRENTOUT
BOIS des NOES
foret domaine
61300 Chandai

119 - GROUPEMENT FORESTIER GALLIANE
2 LIEU DIT LES HAIES
foret domaine
61300 L'Aigle

120 - labo line
41 LE CAUCHE de la SAPAIE EST
foret domaine
61300 Saint-Symphorien-des-Bruyères

121 - ODILE TABONI
LIEU DIT la HERPINIERE
foret domaine
61300 L'Aigle

122 - OKAN EURL
23 RUE LOUIS LETHIEC
foret domaine
61300 L'Aigle

123 - PHILIPPE BLONTROCK
LES BRUYERES MURETTES
foret domaine
61300 Crulai

124 - REEL BOIS
ALLEE CLAUDE DEBUSSY
foret domaine
61300 L'Aigle

125 - SOCIETE DE BUCHERONNAGE NORMANDE
4 T LA MOUSSE
foret domaine
61300 Saint-Sulpice-sur-Risle

126 - BOIS DE PELEY
BOIS de PELEY
foret domaine
61310 Gouffern en Auge

127 - FORET DE GOUFFERN

foret domaine
61310 Gouffern en Auge

128 - INDIVISION GACHES
LIEU DIT la HETRAIE
foret domaine
61310 Gouffern en Auge

129 - PHILIPPE HUREL
LIEU DIT LE COTTAGE
foret domaine
61310 Gouffern en Auge

130 - XAVIER HUREL
LIEU DIT LE COTTAGE
foret domaine
61310 Gouffern en Auge

131 - CHRISTIANE GAISNE
BOIS du CROCHET
foret domaine
61320 Saint-Martin-l'Aiguillon

132 - GERARD POURCEAU
LIEU DIT la TIAUDIERE
foret domaine
61320 Lalacelle

133 - GROUPEMENT FORESTIER DU BOIS DE GARNETOT
LIEU DIT LES GRANDES VALLEES
foret domaine
61320 Chahains

134 - GROUPEMENT FORESTIER DU BOIS FURON
LIEU DIT LES GRANDES VALLEES
foret domaine
61320 Chahains

135 - INDIVISION GAUTIER-LATRILLE

foret domaine
61320 Carrouges

136 - INDIVISION RIGOBERT

foret domaine
61320 La Lande-de-Goult

137 - JACKY CHATEL

foret domaine
61320 La Lande-de-Goult

138 - JACQUES RIPAUX
LIEU DIT LE BEL
foret domaine
61320 Joué-du-Bois

139 - MARIE CHRISTINE PORTIER

foret domaine
61320 Saint-Martin-l'Aiguillon

140 - MONIQUE DESDOUITS
BOIS LE la L EAU
foret domaine
61320 Saint-Martin-l'Aiguillon

141 - PATRICK BOUDESSEUL

foret domaine
61320 La Lande-de-Goult

142 - PATRICK POISSON
BOIS de LALACELLE
foret domaine
61320 Lalacelle

143 - REGIS SEREY

foret domaine
61320 Saint-Martin-l'Aiguillon

144 - ROGER LAMARRE
LA GATERIE
foret domaine
61320 Sainte-Marguerite-de-Carrouges

145 - ANDRE PAUTONNIER
LIEU DIT LE BOIS
foret domaine
61330 Ceaucé

146 - PIERRE PAUTONNIER
LIEU DIT MONT CHAUVEAU
foret domaine
61330 Ceaucé

147 - INDIVISION BONNASSIEUX
BOIS de DAMBRAY
foret domaine
61340 Perche en Nocé

148 - INDIVISION MASSIOT

foret domaine
61340 Berd'huis

149 - JACQUES BONNASSIEUX
LE BOIS de DAMBRAY
foret domaine
61340 Perche en Nocé

150 - JEAN LOUIS BILLARD
LE BOURG
foret domaine
61340 Perche en Nocé

151 - PASCAL SIMON
LE BOIS D OR
foret domaine
61340 Saint-Pierre-la-Bruyère

152 - YVES JEANNIN
LIEU DIT la COURTEILLE
foret domaine
61350 Saint-Fraimbault

153 - DOMINIQUE COTREUIL
LIEU DIT la FERME du CHATEAU
foret domaine
61360 Bellavilliers

154 - INDIVISION LEGROS-FREMONT
LIEU DIT la MAISON NEUVE
foret domaine
61360 Coulimer

155 - JACQUELINE JEANNERET
LIEU DIT SAINT LEONARD
foret domaine
61360 Bellavilliers

156 - MICHEL DE BADEREAU
BOIS de BELLAVILLIERS
foret domaine
61360 Bellavilliers

157 - PAULETTE ROGUET
LIEU DIT MOUCHETIERE
foret domaine
61360 Bellavilliers

158 - BEATRICE DODIN
LE CHOISEL
foret domaine
61370 Échauffour

159 - beaune conduite

foret domaine
61370 Planches

160 - FORET DE LA MARE PLATE ET DU NUISEMENT

foret domaine
61370 Sainte-Gauburge-Sainte-Colombe

161 - GFF LA FORET DES SAGES
LAUNAY
foret domaine
61370 Échauffour

162 - PIERRE DESCOLAS
LIEU DIT SAINT VANDRILLE
foret domaine
61370 Planches

163 - PIERRE MAUREY
LES BOULAIS
foret domaine
61370 Planches

164 - YOLANDE BEHAGHEL

foret domaine
61370 Planches

165 - BUISSOUR
LE CLOS MOTTAY
foret domaine
61380 Moulins-la-Marche

166 - DOMINIQUE GODRON

foret domaine
61380 Mahéru

167 - FRANCOIS HUREL
LIEU DIT FALANDRE
foret domaine
61380 Mahéru

168 - INDIVISION BERAUD-SUDREAU
LIEU DIT HOUSSAY
foret domaine
61380 La Ferrière-au-Doyen

169 - ORY DOMINIQUE
LIEU DIT CONARDIERE
foret domaine
61380 Mahéru

170 - SARL GUITTON ET CIE
LA BIGOTIERE
foret domaine
61380 La Ferrière-au-Doyen

171 - STE VALORISATION EXPL FORET SOVALEF
LIEU DIT BUISSON
foret domaine
61380 Mahéru

172 - VERONIQUE DE ST LEGER
LE HOUSSAY
foret domaine
61380 Saint-Aquilin-de-Corbion

173 - BERTRAND SEREY
BOIS D ECUENNE
foret domaine
61390 Courtomer

174 - EURL ALAIN GRAVE
LIEU DIT LES HIVERNIERES
foret domaine
61390 Courtomer

175 - GROUPEMENT FORESTIER DU MONCEL
LIEU DIT MONCEL
foret domaine
61390 Ferrières-la-Verrerie

176 - PIERRE D HARCOURT
BOIS de VAUDON
foret domaine
61390 Le Chalange

177 - PIERRE GODRON

foret domaine
61390 Fay

178 - SASSIER GUY
LIEU DIT MAISON AUX FOURNIERS
foret domaine
61390 Courtomer

179 - FORESTIER NORMAND
11 AVENUE DE LA GARE
foret domaine
61400 Mortagne-au-Perche

180 - FRANCOIS DELOBEL
CHENE GALON
foret domaine
61400 Belforêt-en-Perche

181 - GAYLORD PIGEON BOIS - GPB
LIEU DIT LA PECHERIE
foret domaine
61400 Courgeon

182 - GROUPEMENT FORESTIER DES LUPINS
2 RUE DE LA BROSSE
foret domaine
61400 Réveillon

183 - LA LYSTRIENNE
ZONE INDUSTRIELLE DE LA GARE
foret domaine
61400 Le Pin-la-Garenne

184 - LANGLAIS EMMANUEL JEAN GERARD
ZONE ARTISANALE DE LA GARE
foret domaine
61400 Saint-Langis-lès-Mortagne

185 - LAURENT DUPUID
LE CALVAIRE
foret domaine
61400 La Chapelle-Montligeon

186 - MARMION BOIS
LIEU DIT LES SABLONS
foret domaine
61400 Saint-Mard-de-Réno

187 - MME FELICITAS JACQUET DE HEURTAUMONT
LIEU DIT la GOYERE
foret domaine
61400 Saint-Mard-de-Réno

188 - PERCHE BOIS
28 RUE DU FAUBOURG SAINT LANGIS
foret domaine
61400 Mortagne-au-Perche

189 - PERCHE DEBARDAGE
LIEU DIT LA PECHERIE
foret domaine
61400 Courgeon

190 - rocton jean pierre
11 Rue Catinat
foret domaine
61400 Mauves-sur-Huisne

191 - SARL MT FORET
22 RESIDENCE BELLE FONTAINE
foret domaine
61400 Saint-Langis-lès-Mortagne

192 - SEDIR
20 LA BUTTE DE CHAMPAILLAUME
foret domaine
61400 Mortagne-au-Perche

193 - BERNARD TROCHERIE

foret domaine
61420 Gandelain

194 - GESEM
LIEU DIT LE CHENIL de la FORGE
foret domaine
61420 Saint-Denis-sur-Sarthon

195 - OLIVIER DE MONTAL
BOIS de ROCHE ELIE
foret domaine
61420 Livaie

196 - GROUPEMENT FORESTIER DU BOIS A LA DAME

foret domaine
61430 Athis-Val de Rouvre

197 - JEAN CLAUDE BOUQUEREL
LIEU DIT la TUILERIE
foret domaine
61440 Saint-André-de-Messei

198 - SARL LION ELAGAGE
LIEU DIT LA GRANDE LEE
foret domaine
61450 Banvou

199 - FRANCOISE HUBERT
BOIS RENAULT
foret domaine
61470 Avernes-Saint-Gourgon

200 - HERVE NICOLLE

foret domaine
61470 Le Bosc-Renoult

 

Pagination :

 
Web