Entreprises - établissements : foret Nièvre 1

Liste sociétés et organismes du 58:

1 - AKKUS KURTULUS
7 MAIL DU VERNET
foret domaine
58000 Nevers

2 - BOIS
77 FAUBOURG DE LA BARATTE
foret domaine
58000 Nevers

3 - CPB FORET
12 B RUE ACHILLE MILLIEN
foret domaine
58000 Nevers

4 - ERIC GUERIN
LE BOIS de REMERON
foret domaine
58000 Saint-Éloi

5 - FORET ARNAUD
14 Faubourg de LYON
foret domaine
58000 Nevers

6 - GROUPEMENT FORESTIER CENT POUR CENT RESINEUX
7 Rue HOCHE
foret domaine
58000 Nevers

7 - GROUPEMENT FORESTIER DES BRIGNES GFB
16 Rue CHARLES ROY
foret domaine
58000 Nevers

8 - GROUPEMENT FORESTIER LES BOUILLONS
7 Rue HOCHE
foret domaine
58000 Nevers

9 - JEAN CLAUDE COPINOT
8 Rue HOCHE
foret domaine
58000 Nevers

10 - LARA
4 BOULEVARD SAINT EXUPERY
foret domaine
58000 Nevers

11 - LE SOLEIL LEVANT
19 RUE LOUIS PERGAUD
foret domaine
58000 Nevers

12 - M JACQUES DE PERTHUIS DE LAILLEVAULT
AGLAN
foret domaine
58000 Challuy

13 - OCEAN
22 RUE GILBERT TROUFFLOT
foret domaine
58000 Nevers

14 - OFFICE NATIONAL DES FORETS ONF
19 BOULEVARD VICTOR HUGO
foret domaine
58000 Nevers

15 - OUHMANE MOHAMED
13 MAIL JACQUINOT
foret domaine
58000 Nevers

16 - SARL ECOFFEU
Avenue COLBERT
foret domaine
58000 Nevers

17 - ALICE GUILLAUMIN
BERNAY
foret domaine
58110 Brinay

18 - BERNADETTE TURCAS

foret domaine
58110 Tamnay-en-Bazois

19 - BERNARD FLEUREAU
BOIS de RABOT
foret domaine
58110 Châtillon-en-Bazois

20 - BONGARD BAZOT ET FILS
LE BOURG
foret domaine
58110 Saint-Péreuse

21 - BRIGITTE RAYSSIGUIER
BOIS de VAREILLE
foret domaine
58110 Aunay-en-Bazois

22 - CLAUDINE BREUGNOT
LES MEZIERES
foret domaine
58110 Dun-sur-Grandry

23 - DANIELLE VARANGOT

foret domaine
58110 Mont-et-Marré

24 - DAVID BONGARD
LE BOURG
foret domaine
58110 Saint-Péreuse

25 - FORET DE DELY
LA CHAUME
foret domaine
58110 Châtillon-en-Bazois

26 - GEORGES GAUMOND

foret domaine
58110 Achun

27 - GERVOIS CHRISTOPHER
ROMENAY
foret domaine
58110 Biches

28 - GF DE SAINT PEREUSE BESNE
CHATEAU de la BESNE
foret domaine
58110 Saint-Péreuse

29 - GROUPEMENT FORESTIER DE NIROUX

foret domaine
58110 Aunay-en-Bazois

30 - GROUPEMENT FORESTIER DE SAULIERES
SAULIERES
foret domaine
58110 Saint-Péreuse

31 - GROUPEMENT FORESTIER TURIGNY PARONGY
THURIGNY
foret domaine
58110 Aunay-en-Bazois

32 - GUY CHERE
LIEU DIT BOIS des BROSSES
foret domaine
58110 Bazolles

33 - HENRIETTE DORLET
LE LANDAIS
foret domaine
58110 Brinay

34 - HUBERT DE LA CROIX GUILLIAMOT

foret domaine
58110 Brinay

35 - INDIIVISION MARTIN -PETIT

foret domaine
58110 Tintury

36 - INDIVISION BAZOT PONPELLE

foret domaine
58110 Saint-Péreuse

37 - INDIVISION LEBLANC

foret domaine
58110 Ougny

38 - JEAN BONGARD
LE BOURG
foret domaine
58110 Saint-Péreuse

39 - JEAN PHILIPPE BAZOT
LE BOURG
foret domaine
58110 Saint-Péreuse

40 - JOEL GROBOST
LE BOURG
foret domaine
58110 Saint-Péreuse

41 - LEBROC FREDERIC AMEDEE MARCEL
ACCOURT
foret domaine
58110 Biches

42 - M PHILIPPE DE LA CROIX GUILLIAMAT

foret domaine
58110 Brinay

43 - MARTINE PASQUET
FOUGERE
foret domaine
58110 Alluy

44 - MICHELE MORICE

foret domaine
58110 Chougny

45 - MONIQUE DE LA CROIX GUILLIAMOT

foret domaine
58110 Brinay

46 - REMY JOYEUX
LE COUDRAY
foret domaine
58110 Bazolles

47 - ROLAND BAZOT

foret domaine
58110 Saint-Péreuse

48 - BERNADETTE ROBLIN
LA MORELLE
foret domaine
58120 Corancy

49 - DE LAGUICHE
BOIS de COURVAULT
foret domaine
58120 Château-Chinon Campagne

50 - FRANCK BONNEFOY

foret domaine
58120 Château-Chinon Campagne

51 - GALICE
VERMENOUX
foret domaine
58120 Château-Chinon Campagne

52 - GEORGES BILLARDON

foret domaine
58120 Blismes

53 - GROUPEMENT FORESTIER DE LA PROVENCE
CHEMIN de la PROVENCE
foret domaine
58120 Château-Chinon Campagne

54 - GROUPEMENT FORESTIER DES BOIS DU MORVAN
BOIS de ROCHE
foret domaine
58120 Saint-Léger-de-Fougeret

55 - INDIVISION BOUCHOUX HENRI ET PAUL
26 Place FUDIN
foret domaine
58120 Château-Chinon Ville

56 - INDIVISION CHANEL BOUDET
POUSSIGNOL
foret domaine
58120 Blismes

57 - INDIVISION LARIVE BERNADETTE ET BRUANDET DENIS

foret domaine
58120 Chaumard

58 - INDIVISION ROUILLARD
24 Route de NEVERS
foret domaine
58120 Château-Chinon Ville

59 - JACQUELINE BOUCHOUX
LE CORVEAU
foret domaine
58120 Château-Chinon Ville

60 - JEAN DE BOURGOING
QUINCIZE
foret domaine
58120 Blismes

61 - JEAN PAUL GALLOIS

foret domaine
58120 Saint-Léger-de-Fougeret

62 - JOSETTE VALET

foret domaine
58120 Corancy

63 - M XAVIER DE CHAMPS DE SAINT LEGER
CHATEAU de MOUASSE
foret domaine
58120 Saint-Hilaire-en-Morvan

64 - MARIE AIMEE LATOURNERIE
HUARD
foret domaine
58120 Chaumard

65 - MARIE JOSEPHE POMPELLE
MONTCORBIN
foret domaine
58120 Châtin

66 - MAURICE CHAVANCE

foret domaine
58120 Saint-Léger-de-Fougeret

67 - MICHEL LEVERGER

foret domaine
58120 Châtin

68 - PASCALE VANLERBERGHE

foret domaine
58120 Châtin

69 - PATRICK DELECHENAULT
PRECY
foret domaine
58120 Château-Chinon Campagne

70 - VARACH MARKARIAN
POISEUX
foret domaine
58120 Saint-Léger-de-Fougeret

71 - DANIEL APPERT

foret domaine
58130 Vaux d'Amognes

72 - EURL RABIEGA STEPHANE
LA PETITE FORGE
foret domaine
58130 Poiseux

73 - GEORGES LAMBIOTTE
LIEU DIT CHAILLANT
foret domaine
58130 Poiseux

74 - GROUPEMENT FORESTIER SAINT VINCENT LOMBARD
44 Route de DEMEURS
foret domaine
58130 Urzy

75 - GRPT FORESTIER DE LA DOUEE

foret domaine
58130 Saint-Aubin-les-Forges

76 - INDIVISION CHARLES MESSANCE
LES BOIS de MONTMIENS
foret domaine
58130 Saint-Martin-d'Heuille

77 - INDIVISION DE BOUGLON

foret domaine
58130 Poiseux

78 - JACQUELINE DESMONTS
PLACE de la LIBERTE
foret domaine
58130 Saint-Aubin-les-Forges

79 - JEAN MARC MARINGE
BOIS de la GRIMONDAINE
foret domaine
58130 Saint-Martin-d'Heuille

80 - MARIE DE CADOUDAL
LIEU DIT la PLANCHAUME
foret domaine
58130 Montigny-aux-Amognes

81 - noblecourt paul gerard
18 Rue du Champ de la Croix
foret domaine
58130 Guérigny

82 - NOEL APPERT

foret domaine
58130 Saint-Martin-d'Heuille

83 - RABIEGA JOSEPH ANDRE DIDIER
LE MOULIN DE LA FORGE
foret domaine
58130 Poiseux

84 - RENE MASSIAS
LIEU DIT LUANGES
foret domaine
58130 Urzy

85 - BERNARD GUILLER
LINIERES
foret domaine
58140 Mhère

86 - COMMUNE DE LORMES
1 Place FRANCOIS MITTERRAND
foret domaine
58140 Lormes

87 - de montigny alban
Fraifontaine
foret domaine
58140 Lormes

88 - europa etude
LE BOURG
foret domaine
58140 Brassy

89 - FANNY D AYGUESVIVES
MOULIN du BOIS
foret domaine
58140 Lormes

90 - FRANCIS LANGLET
L HUIS GAUTHEREAU
foret domaine
58140 Gâcogne

91 - GROUPEMENT FONCIER RURAL DU MOULIN
LE BOURG
foret domaine
58140 Brassy

92 - GROUPEMENT FORESTIER DE FRAIFONTAINE

foret domaine
58140 Lormes

93 - GROUPEMENT FORESTIER LE SAINT REMY
2 Rue de la CREUSE
foret domaine
58140 Lormes

94 - GUY STELET
LIEU DIT BOIS des SAINTS
foret domaine
58140 Gâcogne

95 - HUGUETTE MOUTET
LIEU DIT LE BOURG
foret domaine
58140 Saint-Martin-du-Puy

96 - INDIVISION BONNET - DESPALUNGUE
LE BOIS des TOURS
foret domaine
58140 Lormes

97 - INDIVISION LEPRETRE-LORMES
MOULIN du BOIS
foret domaine
58140 Lormes

98 - INDIVISION SILVAIN
7 Avenue du 8 MAI 1945
foret domaine
58140 Lormes

99 - JACQUES ROBERT

foret domaine
58140 Saint-Martin-du-Puy

100 - JACQUES ROUSSELIN

foret domaine
58140 Gâcogne

101 - JEAN CLAUDE MALRAISON
BOIS de la REVENUE
foret domaine
58140 Empury

102 - MARCELLE PERRIN

foret domaine
58140 Gâcogne

103 - MARGUERITE CHABERT

foret domaine
58140 Lormes

104 - MARIE MADELEINE SILVAIN
7 Avenue du 8 MAI 1945
foret domaine
58140 Lormes

105 - MARIE PONSAR

foret domaine
58140 Brassy

106 - MAURICETTE QUITTE
PORCMIGNON
foret domaine
58140 Brassy

107 - PHILIPPE DE BOURBON DE CHALUS
CHATEAU de VESIGNEUX
foret domaine
58140 Saint-Martin-du-Puy

108 - SERGE BLANC
BONNETRE
foret domaine
58140 Brassy

109 - SOPHIE VALERY

foret domaine
58140 Lormes

110 - THIERRY GARNIER

foret domaine
58140 Marigny-l'Église

111 - VIOLAINE FONTAINE DESCAMBRES
LE BOURG
foret domaine
58140 Marigny-l'Église

112 - CHANTALE EMPEREUR
LES PIVOTINS
foret domaine
58150 Vielmanay

113 - EMMANUELE SAUVANET
LES FONTAINES
foret domaine
58150 Suilly-la-Tour

114 - GROUPEMENT FORESTIER LE GRAND BOIS
LA FAISANDERIE
foret domaine
58150 Pouilly-sur-Loire

115 - LABROUE ANNE
LES PIVOTINS
foret domaine
58150 Vielmanay

116 - ANNE LAPRADE

foret domaine
58160 Chevenon

117 - ANNE MARIE DE BORNE DE GRANDPRE
BOIS de la BOULATRE
foret domaine
58160 La Fermeté

118 - ANTOINE DU BOURG DE BOZAS
CHATEAU de PRYE
foret domaine
58160 La Fermeté

119 - AVERZKI MAHTOUT
8 Rue JEAN SOUNIE
foret domaine
58160 Imphy

120 - BERNARD MENNESSON

foret domaine
58160 La Fermeté

121 - CHARLES LAPAYRE

foret domaine
58160 Saint-Ouen-sur-Loire

122 - FLORENCE CHAVENEAU

foret domaine
58160 Sauvigny-les-Bois

123 - FORET DE GOULENNE

foret domaine
58160 Saint-Ouen-sur-Loire

124 - FRANCE FORETS 2

foret domaine
58160 La Fermeté

125 - FRANCOISE DELAUNOY
FERME de RATEAU
foret domaine
58160 Druy-Parigny

126 - INDIVISION DANJOY
LIEU DIT LES TRAINES
foret domaine
58160 Sauvigny-les-Bois

127 - INDIVISION GLINER LECRIVAIN

foret domaine
58160 Saint-Ouen-sur-Loire

128 - INDIVISION JOURDIER ANTOINE ET LOUIS
LE BOUT
foret domaine
58160 Druy-Parigny

129 - INDIVISION LAPAYRE
LIEU DIT LE GRAND CHAMOND
foret domaine
58160 Saint-Ouen-sur-Loire

130 - INDIVISION PINET DES ECOTS
LIEU DIT CURTY
foret domaine
58160 Imphy

131 - INDIVISION RAMOND

foret domaine
58160 Sauvigny-les-Bois

132 - INDIVISION REVIRIOT GF RAMIVAU

foret domaine
58160 Béard

133 - JACQUES BEROUD
LIEU DIT LES GEAIS
foret domaine
58160 Chevenon

134 - LUCETTE PHILIPP
LIEU DIT CHASSY
foret domaine
58160 Sauvigny-les-Bois

135 - MARIE FRANCE THOMASSIN
LIEU DIT CHARBONNIERE
foret domaine
58160 Sauvigny-les-Bois

136 - MARIE TOUCHEVIER

foret domaine
58160 Druy-Parigny

137 - MICHEL HERMOUET
BOIS de PRYE
foret domaine
58160 La Fermeté

138 - MICHELE BRISSET
LIEU DIT CHABRULAT
foret domaine
58160 Sauvigny-les-Bois

139 - PATRICIA VASCHER

foret domaine
58160 Imphy

140 - SOLANGE MICHEL

foret domaine
58160 Béard

141 - BRIGITTE CAZES
BOIS de MANIZOT
foret domaine
58170 Millay

142 - CLAUDE LOISEAU

foret domaine
58170 Poil

143 - DAMIDAUX
LA GAGERE
foret domaine
58170 Luzy

144 - GABRIEL LANDROT

foret domaine
58170 Fléty

145 - GROUPEMENT FORESTIER D ETTEVEAUX
ETTEVAUX
foret domaine
58170 Poil

146 - GROUPEMENT FORESTIER DE DOSNE
DOSNE
foret domaine
58170 Millay

147 - HUGUES PIGNOT
BOIS LEVRET
foret domaine
58170 Tazilly

148 - INDIVISION HLP LANDROT
LIEU DIT LES HERARDS
foret domaine
58170 Millay

149 - MARC BOISSELET

foret domaine
58170 Chiddes

150 - MONIQUE SAGNOL
LIEU DIT MASSIF FORESTIER de MANIZO
foret domaine
58170 Poil

151 - PIERRE CHEVAL
LIEU DIT la CROIX GUICHARD
foret domaine
58170 Tazilly

152 - GPT FORESTIER DE BAZOCHES DU MORVAN
CHATEAU de BAZOCHES
foret domaine
58190 Bazoches

153 - GROUPEMENT FONCIER RURAL DE QUINCY

foret domaine
58190 Dirol

154 - GROUPEMENT FORESTIER DE MAGNEMONT

foret domaine
58190 Saint-Aubin-des-Chaumes

155 - INDIVISION DELABY GRANDMESNIL

foret domaine
58190 Monceaux-le-Comte

156 - MAURICE PETITRENAUD

foret domaine
58190 Dirol

157 - NADEGE DE VANSSAY
BOIS de la COTE
foret domaine
58190 Tannay

158 - bar des sports
MONTCHEVREAU
foret domaine
58200 Cosne-Cours-sur-Loire

159 - GROUPEMENT FORESTIER GF DU SUCHET
LE SUCHET
foret domaine
58200 Alligny-Cosne

160 - INDIVISION MOINEAU MARCHAND
MONTCHEVREAU
foret domaine
58200 Cosne-Cours-sur-Loire

161 - INDIVISION SAUVANNET
27 Rue de VEAUGUES
foret domaine
58200 Cosne-Cours-sur-Loire

162 - CHANTIER D'INSERTION DE VARZY
8 Rue MARIE DELALOGE
foret domaine
58210 Varzy

163 - DANIELE LANGELLIER

foret domaine
58210 La Chapelle-Saint-André

164 - DOMINIQUE PINON
CHANTEMERLE
foret domaine
58210 Varzy

165 - esoa
LE BOURG
foret domaine
58210 Parigny-la-Rose

166 - GILBERTE BROSSARD

foret domaine
58210 Champlemy

167 - GROUPEMENT FORESTIER DU BOIS DE LA DAME
Allée des ORMES
foret domaine
58210 Courcelles

168 - GROUPEMENT FORESTIER DU NIVERNAIS
LES COUEES
foret domaine
58210 Champlemy

169 - JEAN ALFIER
CHEMIN des COIGNETS
foret domaine
58210 Menou

170 - JEAN CLAUDE THUILLIERS

foret domaine
58210 La Chapelle-Saint-André

171 - JEAN MAGNIER

foret domaine
58210 Varzy

172 - JEAN PIERRE RAZE

foret domaine
58210 Cuncy-lès-Varzy

173 - LOUIS ASSIER DE POMPIGNAN

foret domaine
58210 Courcelles

174 - MARIE PRATDESSUS

foret domaine
58210 Champlemy

175 - NICOLE BESANCON

foret domaine
58210 La Chapelle-Saint-André

176 - PHILIPPE HOCQMILLER

foret domaine
58210 Saint-Germain-des-Bois

177 - SABINE FREIFRAU

foret domaine
58210 Saint-Germain-des-Bois

178 - SARL DES ACACIAS
3 IMPASSE DES ACACIAS
foret domaine
58210 Varzy

179 - BARRE THIERRY RENE
CHAMP PRUNIER
foret domaine
58220 Ciez

180 - GROUPEMENT FORESTIER DE COULOUTRE
ROUTE D ENTRAINS sur NOHAIN
foret domaine
58220 Couloutre

181 - GROUPEMENT FORESTIER DE JEANGELOUP
JEANGELOUP
foret domaine
58220 Ciez

182 - NICOLE LEMOINE

foret domaine
58220 Sainte-Colombe-des-Bois

183 - OUDOT - RONDEAU SARL
LA PETITE BROSSE
foret domaine
58220 Donzy

184 - SVOBODA JONATHAN
6 RUE D OSMOND
foret domaine
58220 Donzy

185 - ALAIN DE CHABANNE
CHATEAU D OUROUX
foret domaine
58230 Ouroux-en-Morvan

186 - ANDRE WALTER
LES COURVAUX
foret domaine
58230 Planchez

187 - ANDREE CLEMENT
LA CHAISE
foret domaine
58230 Planchez

188 - chaumien dominique pascal
Montgirault
foret domaine
58230 Montsauche-les-Settons

189 - CLAUDE RAITBERGER

foret domaine
58230 Planchez

190 - CLAUDINE SPOSITO

foret domaine
58230 Montsauche-les-Settons

191 - DANIEL BIDAULT

foret domaine
58230 Gouloux

192 - DE LA CHAUX
CHATEAU de la CHAUX
foret domaine
58230 Alligny-en-Morvan

193 - DENISE LAUZANNE
LE VERNET
foret domaine
58230 Saint-Brisson

194 - DIMITRI LEFEBVRE
LE VILLAGE D en HAUT
foret domaine
58230 Gien-sur-Cure

195 - eric alexandre
HAMEAU CHAUMONT DESSUS
foret domaine
58230 Planchez

196 - FABRICE BLANOT
GUISE
foret domaine
58230 Moux-en-Morvan

197 - FERREIRA FREDERIC LUIS
CHASSAGNE
foret domaine
58230 Moux-en-Morvan

198 - flora valentin

foret domaine
58230 Planchez

199 - GILBERT BUTEAU

foret domaine
58230 Planchez

200 - GILBERT CORON

foret domaine
58230 Moux-en-Morvan

 

Pagination :

 
Web