Entreprises - établissements : foret Haute Marne 1

Liste sociétés et organismes du 52:

1 - ALAIN PICHERY
6 Impasse PHILIPPE GIRARDEL
foret domaine
52000 Chaumont

2 - ANNE MARIE MICHEL

foret domaine
52000 Luzy-sur-Marne

3 - CHAVET PIERRE
BOIS DE BAMONT
foret domaine
52000 Jonchery

4 - D ET B DEBARDAGE - BUCHERONNAGE
1 ROUTE DE JONCHERY
foret domaine
52000 Condes

5 - FREDERIC MUTZ
Chemin de la SOURCE
foret domaine
52000 Euffigneix

6 - GROUPEMENT FORESTIER C M
2 Rue de la PRISE D EAU
foret domaine
52000 Chaumont

7 - GROUPEMENT FORESTIER DE BRANDIVAU GFB
26 Avenue du MARECHAL FOCH
foret domaine
52000 Chaumont

8 - GROUPEMENT FORESTIER DE HATTIGNY
16 RUE LA FAUCONNIERE
foret domaine
52000 Chamarandes-Choignes

9 - GROUPEMENT FORESTIER DE L'AUJON
1 Rue du VAL BARIZIEN
foret domaine
52000 Chaumont

10 - GROUPEMENT FORESTIER DES RONDS GE
1 RUE DU FOULON
foret domaine
52000 Chamarandes-Choignes

11 - herluison gerard
11 Rue Robespierre
foret domaine
52000 Chaumont

12 - INDIVISION MICHAUX
Faubourg du MOULIN NEUF
foret domaine
52000 Chaumont

13 - JEAN MAILLOT

foret domaine
52000 Jonchery

14 - JEANNE PETITPRETRE

foret domaine
52000 Treix

15 - JOEL VOIRIN
2 Rue VAUGELADE
foret domaine
52000 Chaumont

16 - LANCELOT STEPHANE
35 ROUTE DE PARIS
foret domaine
52000 Jonchery

17 - MICHEL DESCHARMES

foret domaine
52000 Verbiesles

18 - moutenet thiebaud anny simone edmonde
16 Rue Des Ecureuils
foret domaine
52000 Chaumont

19 - ROGER KENNEL

foret domaine
52000 Jonchery

20 - SIMON MAURICE
3 RUE DES CRETS
foret domaine
52000 Condes

21 - SOCIETE COOPERATIVE AGRICOLE CPF 52
26 Avenue du 109E REGIMENT D INFANTERIE
foret domaine
52000 Chaumont

22 - AYLIN A
38 Quartier des SOEURS
foret domaine
52100 Saint-Dizier

23 - BEKLEVIC YUSUF
22 RUE JEAN JAURES
foret domaine
52100 Bettancourt-la-Ferrée

24 - BERNARD NICAISE
VILLAGE
foret domaine
52100 Villiers-en-Lieu

25 - BOIS
18 AVENUE DE PARCHIM
foret domaine
52100 Saint-Dizier

26 - BOZKURT
11 RUE DES MONTANTS
foret domaine
52100 Saint-Dizier

27 - EURL KARATAY
18 RUE DES GREVES
foret domaine
52100 Saint-Dizier

28 - GROUP FOREST VAL PENTHIEVRE MAGENTA
12 Rue LOUIS ORTIZ
foret domaine
52100 Saint-Dizier

29 - IND BARAT COMANDI

foret domaine
52100 Chancenay

30 - JEAN LUC DEBOURDEAU
72 Rue du DOCTEUR DESPRES
foret domaine
52100 Saint-Dizier

31 - JEAN-BAPTISTE PASCAL LUCIEN MARCEL
30 B RUE ALFRED DE MUSSET
foret domaine
52100 Saint-Dizier

32 - MARIE BARAT

foret domaine
52100 Chancenay

33 - MARTINE COMANDI

foret domaine
52100 Chancenay

34 - NISSA
177 AVENUE DE LA REPUBLIQUE
foret domaine
52100 Saint-Dizier

35 - PALMIER
1 ALLEE LOUISE MICHEL
foret domaine
52100 Saint-Dizier

36 - SAMPAIO
9 CHEMIN DU BAS DES VIGNES
foret domaine
52100 Laneuville-au-Pont

37 - SOC CIVILE ET FORESTIERE BOULLAND
14 Rue PAUL VERLAINE
foret domaine
52100 Saint-Dizier

38 - SOC CIVILE ET FORESTIERE BOULLAND
53 Avenue du GENERAL GIRAUD
foret domaine
52100 Saint-Dizier

39 - UCAR BOIS
21 B RUE DES TENNIS
foret domaine
52100 Saint-Dizier

40 - DIDIER ROUX

foret domaine
52110 Trémilly

41 - GPT FOREST DOMAINE DE CIREY SUR BLAISE
33 Rue CHATEAU
foret domaine
52110 Cirey-sur-Blaise

42 - GROUPEMENT D'EMPLOYEUR DA LA VALLEEDE LA BLAISE GEVB
33 RUE EMILIE DU CHATELET
foret domaine
52110 Cirey-sur-Blaise

43 - GROUPEMENT FORESTIER D'AMBONVILLE

foret domaine
52110 Ambonville

44 - GUY GIMONNET

foret domaine
52110 Trémilly


46 - JEAN PAUL TOUSSAINT
BOIS sur LES JARDINS
foret domaine
52110 Courcelles-sur-Blaise

47 - PROVOST SEBASTIEN EMILE ROGER
12 B RUE DU MARECHAL LECLERC
foret domaine
52110 Dommartin-le-Franc

48 - BLONDEAU CHARLES

foret domaine
52120 Latrecey-Ormoy-sur-Aube

49 - BOIS ENER DIN
LA FOLIE
foret domaine
52120 Dinteville

50 - bugnot alexandre jean guy
17 Rue du Docteur Jean Lebon
foret domaine
52120 Autreville-sur-la-Renne

51 - CLAUDE VOLOT

foret domaine
52120 Latrecey-Ormoy-sur-Aube

52 - ETABLISSEMENTS PATUSSET
RUE PRINCIPALE
foret domaine
52120 Dinteville

53 - GERARD THIEBAUT
2 Rue de la GARE
foret domaine
52120 Bricon

54 - GPT FORESTIER DE LA TERRE DE DINTEVILLE
CHATEAU de DINTEVILLE
foret domaine
52120 Dinteville

55 - LEVASSEUR ELISABETH
9 RUE DE L EGLISE
foret domaine
52120 Bricon

56 - MICKAEL LEOTIER

foret domaine
52120 Autreville-sur-la-Renne

57 - RENE FLEURIOT

foret domaine
52120 Latrecey-Ormoy-sur-Aube

58 - EURL GUERIN
21 RUE DU 24 AOUT
foret domaine
52130 Wassy

59 - F.P.BOIS
GRANDE RUE
foret domaine
52130 Attancourt

60 - GROUPEMENT FONCIER RURAL DE LA PRAIRIE
3 Rue des MOULINS
foret domaine
52130 Vaux-sur-Blaise

61 - michel stephane
36 Rue Charles de Gaulle
foret domaine
52130 Wassy

62 - parisot jean louis
47 Rue Charles de Gaulle
foret domaine
52130 Wassy

63 - PROVOST JONATHAN
18 RUE DE COLOMBEY
foret domaine
52130 Brousseval

64 - ANDRES TRAVAUX FORESTIERS
4 RUE DE NOYERS
foret domaine
52140 Lavilleneuve

65 - CLERC HUBERT
BOIS DE LA GARENNE
foret domaine
52140 Val-de-Meuse

66 - GROUPEMENT FORESTIER CHERREY

foret domaine
52140 Val-de-Meuse

67 - INDIVISION DORE CALBO LECHIEN SARRET

foret domaine
52140 Is-en-Bassigny

68 - MAURICETTE LAMBERT
BOIS du MONTOT
foret domaine
52140 Val-de-Meuse

69 - COMMISSION SYND GESTION FORET ILLOUD...
GRANDE RUE
foret domaine
52150 Illoud

70 - BRIZOT SCHWINDT VERONIQUE MONIQUE
9 RUE DU MONT
foret domaine
52160 Perrogney-les-Fontaines

71 - CLAUDE BAILLET
VILLAGE
foret domaine
52160 Perrogney-les-Fontaines

72 - DEENFOREST
IMPASSE DE LA COMBE AU PRE VERT
foret domaine
52160 Auberive

73 - GROSS FABRICE JEAN
2 RUE CLAUDE GUERIN
foret domaine
52160 Perrogney-les-Fontaines

74 - GROUPEMENT FORESTIER DE PRASLAY
RUE de la MAIRIE
foret domaine
52160 Praslay

75 - GUINET ALEXANDRE
2 RUE DU COLOMBIER
foret domaine
52160 Villars-Santenoge

76 - MARCEL FOLLEA

foret domaine
52160 Vals-des-Tilles

77 - EURL ALBAN CABARTIER BOIS
11 RUE DES ROCHES
foret domaine
52170 Fontaines-sur-Marne

78 - JEAN PIERRE DOYEN

foret domaine
52170 Chevillon

79 - JEAN TOUSSAINT
27 Rue du STADE
foret domaine
52170 Chevillon

80 - LUC COLLIN

foret domaine
52170 Bayard-sur-Marne

81 - ODILE DU BOULLAY

foret domaine
52190 Le Montsaugeonnais

82 - jaugey denis
3 Rue Tassel
foret domaine
52200 Langres

83 - PLUBEL SYLVAIN
13 RUE DE LA COUTELLERIE
foret domaine
52200 Langres

84 - BERNARD INGOLD

foret domaine
52210 Aubepierre-sur-Aube

85 - DELFIM ARAUJOGOMES
Rue de VERDUN
foret domaine
52210 Dancevoir

86 - FRANCOISE PHILPIN DE PIEPAPE
7 Rue des HALLES
foret domaine
52210 Dancevoir

87 - GERVASONI THIERRY
RUE DU CIMETIERE
foret domaine
52210 Aubepierre-sur-Aube

88 - GILLES PHILPIN DE PIEPAPE
2 PLACE de la FONTAINE
foret domaine
52210 Dancevoir

89 - GROUPEMENT FORESTIER DE LA MATUCHE GFF LA MATUCHE
5 Rue DERRIERE LES MURS
foret domaine
52210 Aubepierre-sur-Aube

90 - INDIVISION AUSSEDAT

foret domaine
52210 Saint-Loup-sur-Aujon

91 - MARTIN QUILLIARD
LIEU DIT VAUCLAIR
foret domaine
52210 Giey-sur-Aujon

92 - ANNE JEANINE DESBARRES
BOIS SECANT
foret domaine
52220 Rives Dervoises

93 - BRUNO POUCHER

foret domaine
52220 Laneuville-à-Rémy

94 - FRANCOIS PILLARD
10 Rue des MAIRUPTS
foret domaine
52220 Planrupt

95 - INDIVISION DAMBRINE
FORET de CHAMP VERRY
foret domaine
52220 Sommevoire

96 - JEAN COIGNART

foret domaine
52220 Rives Dervoises

97 - MARCEL NOULEZ

foret domaine
52220 Rives Dervoises

98 - MARIE LE MOEL

foret domaine
52220 La Porte du Der

99 - MONIQUE CHAMBON

foret domaine
52220 Rives Dervoises

100 - PATRICE DURAND
BOIS de la LONGE
foret domaine
52220 Sommevoire

101 - PHILIPPE DAMBRINE
FERME de la FORET
foret domaine
52220 Sommevoire

102 - ASL DE LA COMBE CIRAILLOT
PLACE de la MAIRIE
foret domaine
52230 Montreuil-sur-Thonnance

103 - BERTRAND DELORME
BOIS de JUZELMONT
foret domaine
52230 Germay

104 - GENEVIEVE DUBREUIL

foret domaine
52230 Poissons

105 - MICHEL AURELIEN DESIRE
9 ROUTE DE GERMAY
foret domaine
52230 Lezéville

106 - NICOLE FOUGERONT

foret domaine
52230 Poissons

107 - BINETRUY IND

foret domaine
52240 Clefmont

108 - INDIVISION DUPIC

foret domaine
52240 Choiseul

109 - MICHEL MERCIER
Rue du CHATEAU
foret domaine
52240 Clefmont

110 - NICOLE RAVIER
ZONE ARTISANALE 51 52 53
foret domaine
52240 Daillecourt

111 - SAUSSARD SALEUR ANNIE ALICE ALIDA
BOIS DE BLANCHEMONT
foret domaine
52240 Breuvannes-en-Bassigny

112 - GROUPEMENT FORESTIER DE ROLAMPONT
RUE de la MAIRIE
foret domaine
52260 Rolampont

113 - GROUPEMENT FORESTIER DE BENOITEVAUX

foret domaine
52270 Doulaincourt-Saucourt

114 - BRASSET

foret domaine
52290 Humbécourt

115 - EDITH DROUARD

foret domaine
52290 Humbécourt

116 - INDIVISION BRIFFOTEAUX
31 B Quartier de la GARE
foret domaine
52290 Éclaron-Braucourt-Sainte-Livière

117 - PIERRE BARBIER

foret domaine
52290 Éclaron-Braucourt-Sainte-Livière

118 - AGRI ENERGY
2 RUE DU PETIT MARCHE
foret domaine
52300 Joinville

119 - ASL DES BOIS RAVINET CHAILLOT
4 GRANDE RUE
foret domaine
52300 Fronville

120 - poncin serge
30 Rue des Mazelles
foret domaine
52300 Guindrecourt-aux-Ormes

121 - BERNARD SILVESTRE

foret domaine
52310 Meures

122 - CHARLY MASSE
12 Rue des PYROLIGNEUX
foret domaine
52310 Bologne

123 - SOCIETE BRUNO DELGENES DLD
23 RUE DE LA MARNE
foret domaine
52310 Viéville

124 - COMMISSION SYND GESTION FORET INDIVIS...

foret domaine
52320 Mirbel

125 - GPT FORESTIER DE L'ETOILE
VILLAGE
foret domaine
52320 Marbéville

126 - GROUPEMENT FORESTIER DE ROLAMPONT II
37 RUE DU MARECHAL FOCH
foret domaine
52320 Froncles

127 - GROUPEMENT FORESTIER DES TROIS SAPINS
1 RUE DU GUE
foret domaine
52320 La Genevroye

128 - MICHEL MOUCHOTTE

foret domaine
52320 Marbéville

129 - FINOT ADRIEN DANIEL GEORGES
3 PLACE DE LA MAIRIE
foret domaine
52330 Colombey les Deux Églises

130 - GROUPEMENT FORESTIER DE GILLANCOURT
PLACE de la MAIRIE
foret domaine
52330 Gillancourt

131 - MERGER JULIEN

foret domaine
52330 Gillancourt

132 - MONIQUE CLAUDE

foret domaine
52330 Colombey les Deux Églises

133 - PIERRE DE CHANLAIRE
BOIS MARIE MADELEINE
foret domaine
52330 Juzennecourt

134 - PUYPEROUX

foret domaine
52330 Gillancourt

135 - YVETTE GOGUEL D ALLONDAN
BOIS CHARME
foret domaine
52330 Sexfontaines

136 - voillequin claude
61 Rue de Verdun
foret domaine
52340 Biesles

137 - FRANCOIS COMPAIN
FERME du MONT MERCURE
foret domaine
52360 Andilly-en-Bassigny

138 - ZIMMERMANN PHILIBERT JEAN-MARIE
2 RUE DU BOURGAUD
foret domaine
52360 Plesnoy

139 - GERARD LEBLOND
BOIS IMPERIAL
foret domaine
52370 Maranville

140 - hautaplain martial
13 Rue des Tilleuls
foret domaine
52370 Maranville

141 - JOAO ERIC ADRIEN
RUE DU STADE
foret domaine
52370 Maranville

142 - DES BRUYERES
53 Avenue LEFROIT DUPAIN
foret domaine
52400 Bourbonne-les-Bains

143 - DOMINIQUE KELLER
BOIS de la MANCHE
foret domaine
52400 Larivière-Arnoncourt

144 - GEOFFROY MORETUS
BOIS de L ABONDICE
foret domaine
52400 Larivière-Arnoncourt

145 - indivis mille
19 Rue Saint-Laurent
foret domaine
52400 Vicq

146 - MADELEINE ROMAND

foret domaine
52400 Varennes-sur-Amance

147 - MARIE FRANCOISE CEZARD

foret domaine
52400 Bourbonne-les-Bains

148 - MICHEL RAPHANAUD
BOIS de MOREUX
foret domaine
52400 Vicq

149 - MILLARD ALEXANDRE
10 RUE DE VILLERY
foret domaine
52400 Larivière-Arnoncourt

150 - MONGIN DOMINIQUE
2 GRANDE RUE
foret domaine
52400 Fresnes-sur-Apance

151 - ALAIN DEVAUX

foret domaine
52500 Saulles

152 - ANNICK BAILLY

foret domaine
52500 Champsevraine

153 - BERNARD NAEGEL
BOIS des VARENNES
foret domaine
52500 Pressigny

154 - CGH
20 GRANDE RUE
foret domaine
52500 Fayl-Billot

155 - CHRISTIAN BRISSAUD

foret domaine
52500 Champsevraine

156 - CLAUDINE ALLIX

foret domaine
52500 Belmont

157 - EMMANUEL DE BODARD

foret domaine
52500 Anrosey

158 - ETABLISSEMENTS MORELLE
CHEMIN DES ESSENCIERS
foret domaine
52500 Farincourt

159 - FRANCOISE FEYDEAU ST CHRIST

foret domaine
52500 Coublanc

160 - GROUPEMENT FORESTIER DE COUBLANC-MAATZ

foret domaine
52500 Coublanc

161 - INDIVISION DU BOIS DES LOGES

foret domaine
52500 Anrosey

162 - MARC MENNETRIER

foret domaine
52500 Fayl-Billot

163 - MARCEL CHALMET

foret domaine
52500 Champsevraine

164 - MONGIN AURELE ANTOINE
BOIS DE LA VERDE
foret domaine
52500 Pierremont-sur-Amance

165 - MURIEL CREUX
11 Rue du CHEMIN NEUF
foret domaine
52500 Fayl-Billot

166 - SI GESTION FORESTIERE DE SIX COMMUNES
RUE DU CHATEAU
foret domaine
52500 Coublanc

167 - SEMELET LILIANE MARIE
BOIS DE LA COTE DARDENNE
foret domaine
52600 Rivières-le-Bois

168 - SI GESTION FORESTIERE DE PRESLES
Place VIREY
foret domaine
52600 Haute-Amance

169 - AGNES DUCORPS

foret domaine
52700 Liffol-le-Petit

170 - BRIZION JOEL

foret domaine
52700 Darmannes

171 - credit agricole val de france
11 B Rue de la MONTAGNE
foret domaine
52700 Briaucourt

172 - DANIEL COLLIOT

foret domaine
52700 Manois

173 - furgaut gilbert
23 Rue du Général Salme
foret domaine
52700 Aillianville

174 - GPT FORESTIER DE LA FORTELLE

foret domaine
52700 Rimaucourt

175 - GROUPT FORESTIER DU VIEUX MOULIN
LE MOULIN
foret domaine
52700 Signéville

176 - GUERRE GERALD
1 RUE DES ORMEAUX
foret domaine
52700 Aillianville

177 - GUERRE PHILIPPE
7 CHEMIN DES PROMENEURS
foret domaine
52700 Aillianville

178 - INDIVISION BOIS DU RIVAU D'UTRUY

foret domaine
52700 Briaucourt

179 - MARC THOMAS

foret domaine
52700 Chambroncourt

180 - MARIE MOUTON

foret domaine
52700 Darmannes

181 - PHILIPPE VON DER HEYDEN

foret domaine
52700 Orquevaux

182 - CALIN QUINOT EVELYNE
8 RUE DE VERDUN
foret domaine
52800 Marnay-sur-Marne

183 - DESPREZ SARL
LIEU DIT AU MOULIN
foret domaine
52800 Poulangy

184 - gromaire alexis
1 Rue Foncemaine
foret domaine
52800 Poulangy

185 - GROUPEMENT FORESTIER DE TRIMEULE

foret domaine
52800 Poulangy

186 - jeanniot jean claude
110 Rue de Verdun
foret domaine
52800 Nogent

187 - MICHEL BROCARD
10 Rue du DOCTEUR FLAMMARION
foret domaine
52800 Nogent

188 - S.T.T.F 52
3 Rue MARCEL GALLAND
foret domaine
52800 Nogent

 

Pagination :

 
Web