Entreprises - établissements : foret Ille et Vilaine 1

Liste sociétés et organismes du 35:

1 - GROUPEMENT FORESTIER DE PARC DE NAZELLES
21 Cours RAPHAEL BINET
foret domaine
35000 Rennes

2 - GROUPEMENT FORESTIER DU PAS DU HOUX
10 Rue PHILIPPE NORDMANN
foret domaine
35000 Rennes

3 - GROUPEMENT FORESTIER DU VAL DES FEES
8 RUE HOCHE
foret domaine
35000 Rennes

4 - GROUPEMENT FORESTIER DU BIEN HETRE
31 Rue LEJAMPTEL
foret domaine
35120 Dol-de-Bretagne

5 - JEAN LOUIS PELTIER
50 LIEU DIT L EGUILLERE
foret domaine
35120 Baguer-Pican

6 - GROUPEMENT FONCIER RURAL DE MAXENT
28 RUE DU CLAIR LOGIS
foret domaine
35133 Lécousse

7 - GROUPEMENT FORESTIER DE LA MARAUDIERE
LE HAUT MARTIGNE
foret domaine
35133 Le Châtellier

8 - ORY VINCENT DANIEL JEAN-PAUL
LES HAUTS ROCHERS
foret domaine
35133 Saint-Germain-en-Coglès

9 - DE TALHOUET DE BOISORHAND LOIC
LIEU DIT LA SILLARDIERE
foret domaine
35150 Amanlis

10 - DE TALHOUET DE BOISORHAND LOIC
4 RUE DES DAMES
foret domaine
35150 Amanlis

11 - EBF - EXPLOITATION BOIS ET FORETS
LIEU DIT LE VAL
foret domaine
35150 Amanlis

12 - LAIGLE WILLIAM
13 RUE DU LAVOIR
foret domaine
35150 Essé

13 - GROUPEMENT FORESTIER LE CHENE VERT
14 Allée de la TRAMONTANE
foret domaine
35160 Montfort-sur-Meu

14 - JEAN PIERRE VALLEE
LE BAS ROTOIR
foret domaine
35160 Talensac

15 - MARCEL GAILLARD
LA LOGE
foret domaine
35160 Montfort-sur-Meu

16 - leyes francis
La Perelle
foret domaine
35170 Bruz

17 - ROBERT DANIEL
13 RUE LOUIS ARMAND
foret domaine
35170 Bruz

18 - BRUNO DE VILLELE
LIEU DIT LOGIS
foret domaine
35190 Saint-Thual

19 - MARIE MORIN
22 Avenue des TRENTE
foret domaine
35190 Tinténiac

20 - RENAUD COLAS DES FRANCS

foret domaine
35190 Québriac

21 - ROUAULT PERE ET FILS
22 RUE DOCMAEL
foret domaine
35190 Trévérien

22 - YVES MASSE
LIEU DIT ROLIN
foret domaine
35190 Québriac

23 - GROUPEMENT FORESTIER DES FORGES
93 Avenue HENRI FREVILLE
foret domaine
35200 Rennes

24 - LE BOIS DE LA TAVERNE
22 Rue JEAN PERRIN
foret domaine
35200 Rennes

25 - GROUPEMENT FORESTIER DE MALNOE
Lieu-dit ""MALNOE""
foret domaine
35210 Saint-Christophe-des-Bois

26 - M PIERRE ALBERT DE LA LANDE DE CALAN
LIEU DIT la RIVIERE RABEAU
foret domaine
35210 Montautour

27 - BOIS DE BOURNICHE

foret domaine
35220 Marpiré

28 - INDIVISION DE GUIBERT
BRYERUS
foret domaine
35220 Marpiré

29 - ARNAUD BAPST
BOIS de L OURMAIS
foret domaine
35230 Saint-Erblon

30 - MARIE DUPIN
BOIS de CHAMPAUFOUR
foret domaine
35235 Thorigné-Fouillard

31 - GPT FORESTIER DU THEIL DE BRETAGNE

foret domaine
35240 Le Theil-de-Bretagne

32 - HUBERT CERRUTI
2 LIEU DIT LE BOURG
foret domaine
35240 Marcillé-Robert

33 - marquet pierre
4 Avenue du VERGER AU COQ
foret domaine
35250 Saint-Germain-sur-Ille

34 - MONIQUE CHENARD
BOIS de CRANNE
foret domaine
35250 Saint-Médard-sur-Ille

35 - JEAN PAUL RIAUX
LIEU DIT BAZILLAIS
foret domaine
35270 Lourmais

36 - MAURICE DE SEGUIN
ROCHE MONBOURCHER
foret domaine
35270 Cuguen

37 - NADIA ROME HUBERT
LES PORTES
foret domaine
35270 Bonnemain

38 - SARL COURTAIS
LA CHASSE
foret domaine
35270 Combourg

39 - GROUPEMENT FORESTIER UZEL
2 Rue ALFRED de MUSSET
foret domaine
35300 Fougères

40 - GROUPEMENT FORESTIER LE NOGUET
9 Avenue de LORIENT
foret domaine
35310 Mordelles

41 - HENRI TOUFFET
LA NOE VELIN
foret domaine
35310 Mordelles

42 - BEL AIR
LA LANDE du MOULIN
foret domaine
35320 Crevin

43 - CLAUDE HEUDIARD
LA VERDRIE
foret domaine
35320 La Couyère

44 - guiheux bernard
LA TOUCHE
foret domaine
35320 La Bosse-de-Bretagne

45 - BINIO SEBASTIEN
CRUSSON
foret domaine
35330 Loutehel

46 - BOIS DE LA CHAPELLE
BOIS de la CHAPELLE
foret domaine
35330 La Chapelle-Bouëxic

47 - ROBERT THEBAULT
BOIS du PLESSIX
foret domaine
35330 Loutehel

48 - ccr
BOIS de VILLERAY
foret domaine
35340 La Bouëxière

49 - CHRISTOPHE PLAI
BOIS de la VALLEE
foret domaine
35340 La Bouëxière

50 - DOMINIQUE BOUREL
GUE de la RAGEE
foret domaine
35340 La Bouëxière

51 - GROUPEMENT FORESTIER DE BELLE CHASSE
6 RUE DE LA MARE
foret domaine
35350 Saint-Coulomb

52 - SIMONE CHAUFAUX
LA VIEILLE PRAIRIE
foret domaine
35350 Saint-Méloir-des-Ondes

53 - GEORGES BOULANGER
LIEU DIT LE HAUT CHABLE
foret domaine
35370 Le Pertre

54 - GROUPEMENT FORESTIER DE NOIRLOUP
27 RUE DU GENERAL LECLERC
foret domaine
35370 Argentré-du-Plessis

55 - NICOLE GUIGNE
LIEU DIT LE BAS NOYER
foret domaine
35370 Gennes-sur-Seiche

56 - CATHERINE VAZELLE

foret domaine
35380 Saint-Péran

57 - GFA LA CROIX JUDICAEL
BROCELIANDE
foret domaine
35380 Paimpont

58 - GROUPEMENT FORESTIER FERRON
LA CROIX JALU
foret domaine
35380 Paimpont

59 - B.E.L. BRETAGNE
46 la FOSSARDAIS
foret domaine
35390 La Dominelais

60 - BRUNO LASNE
2 la MARTINAIS
foret domaine
35390 La Dominelais

61 - CATHERINE FLORY
LA CHAUMONTELAYE
foret domaine
35390 Grand-Fougeray

62 - GERARD LIEBAULT
LE BOIS
foret domaine
35390 Grand-Fougeray

63 - GROUPEMENT FORET DE TEILLAY
ROCHE GIFFARD
foret domaine
35390 Saint-Sulpice-des-Landes

64 - MONIQUE BOISNARD
46 la FOSSARDAIS
foret domaine
35390 La Dominelais

65 - precom
LE HALAY
foret domaine
35390 Grand-Fougeray

66 - BERGEROT INDIVISION
1 Impasse MOULIN de la MOTTE
foret domaine
35400 Saint-Malo

67 - GROUPEMENT FORESTIER LE BRIANTIN
43 Rue du CHAPITRE
foret domaine
35400 Saint-Malo

68 - MARYVONNE ROBERT
3 Impasse de la RIMPONIERE
foret domaine
35400 Saint-Malo

69 - TYRO SYLVICULTURE
25 Rue du PONANT
foret domaine
35400 Saint-Malo

70 - ANYVONNE RAHUEL
9 Chemin de COHIGNAC
foret domaine
35430 Saint-Suliac

71 - ALAIN COURTAIS
LE BOIS de BELLEVUE
foret domaine
35440 Dingé

72 - BOIS DE LA MOTTE AUX ANGLAIS
BOIS de la MOTTE AUX ANGLAIS
foret domaine
35440 Dingé

73 - SOPHIE CARLIER
BOIS des PRUNIERS
foret domaine
35450 Dourdain

74 - JEAN LUC LE BARS
UZEL
foret domaine
35470 Pléchâtel

75 - MAX DE CONIAC
LA ROBINAIS
foret domaine
35470 Bain-de-Bretagne

76 - DESIRE DENIS
LE ROCHER MARTINAIE
foret domaine
35480 Guipry-Messac

77 - ROGER RIVIERE

foret domaine
35490 Vieux-Vy-sur-Couesnon

78 - ANNE SYLVIE LE CAM
6 LE BOIS LE BEAU
foret domaine
35500 Erbrée

79 - GROUPEMENT FORESTIER DE DOMNAICHE
5 Rue du MEE
foret domaine
35500 Vitré

80 - GROUPEMENT FORESTIER DU PETIT PINEL
10 Allée du PAVE
foret domaine
35500 Vitré

81 - CLAUDE LOISY
9 Rue du CORMIER
foret domaine
35510 Cesson-Sévigné

82 - GROUPEMENT FORESTIER DU BOIS GUY
LIEU DIT LE BOIS de LAVAL
foret domaine
35510 Cesson-Sévigné

83 - NICOLAS COTTEREAU
10 Rue du PETIT MARAIS
foret domaine
35510 Cesson-Sévigné

84 - JOSEPH ERNAULT DE MOULINS
LIEU DIT LES LOGES
foret domaine
35520 La Mézière

85 - GROUPEMENT FORESTIER DE LA ROUZIERE
3 Rue JULIEN NEVEU
foret domaine
35530 Noyal-sur-Vilaine

86 - BERNARD PELTIER
LES CHAMPS BRIANTS
foret domaine
35540 Miniac-Morvan

87 - GROUPEMENT FORESTIER DU BAS MINIAC
CHATEAU du BAS MINIAC
foret domaine
35540 Miniac-Morvan

88 - JEAN CARIO
LA SECOUETTE
foret domaine
35550 Pipriac

89 - CAROLE POUX
BOIS de la CLAIE
foret domaine
35560 Marcillé-Raoul

90 - GERARD D AVIAU DE TERNAY
LA BOUCHERIE
foret domaine
35580 Goven

91 - GROUPEMENT FORESTIER DE LA MUSSE
LA MUSSE
foret domaine
35580 Baulon

92 - HUBERT GRASLAND
21 la PRONAIS
foret domaine
35580 Saint-Senoux

93 - HUBERT MACQUART DE TERLINE
LA PETITE MUSSE
foret domaine
35580 Baulon

94 - JEAN PLAIN
JEUX
foret domaine
35580 Goven

95 - LOIC DE TREMAUDAN

foret domaine
35580 Saint-Senoux

96 - GERALD DE MONTZEY
LE CLOS Saint YVES
foret domaine
35590 Clayes

97 - GROUPEMENT FORESTIER DES FORGES
ROIRIE
foret domaine
35590 La Chapelle-Thouarault

98 - RAYMOND PINIER
LE BOIS D ALLIANCE
foret domaine
35590 Saint-Gilles

99 - SCEA TAVARSON SYLVICULTURE
19 la PITAIS
foret domaine
35600 Bains-sur-Oust

100 - GROUPEMENT FORESTIER DU LEVANT
1 la CROIX du TEMPLE la CHAPELLE
foret domaine
35610 Saint-Georges-de-Gréhaigne

101 - BOIS DU FAYEL
LE FAYEL
foret domaine
35620 Ercé-en-Lamée

102 - GPT FORESTIER LE RELAIS DU PLESSIX
LIEU DIT CLAIRE FONTAINE
foret domaine
35630 Vignoc

103 - OLIVIER DE LA VILLEON
LIEU DIT MONTMURAN
foret domaine
35630 Les Iffs

104 - RENE HERVE
LIEU DIT la GUENAUDIERE
foret domaine
35630 Hédé-Bazouges

105 - GROUPEMENT FORESTIER D'ARAIZE
PAVILLON D ARAIZE
foret domaine
35640 Martigné-Ferchaud

106 - ANNE PAULINE DARCY
BOIS du MERIENNEUF
foret domaine
35660 Langon

107 - ANTOINETTE REILLE
LE BOT
foret domaine
35660 Langon

108 - DOMAINE DU CHESNOT
22 RANGOULAS
foret domaine
35660 La Chapelle-de-Brain

109 - VERONIQUE CONRAD
10 Avenue des ONGLEES
foret domaine
35690 Acigné

110 - GROUPEMENT FORESTIER LE BOIS LAVERGNE
31 Rue JEAN GUEHENNO
foret domaine
35700 Rennes

111 - GROUPEMENT FORESTIER DE LA VILLE POULET
LA VILLE POULET
foret domaine
35720 Lanhélin

112 - LENOIR JEAN STEPHANE
10 CHEMIN DE LA MORVONNAIS
foret domaine
35720 Saint-Pierre-de-Plesguen

113 - GFR DU PORDOR
1 Allée de la GRANDE EGALONNE
foret domaine
35740 Pacé

114 - MARCELLE COUBARD

foret domaine
35750 Saint-Gonlay

115 - GROUPEMENT FORESTIER CLOS LE BEAU
3 Avenue BRUZZO
foret domaine
35800 Dinard

116 - GROUPEMENT FORESTIER DE CHINSEVE
2 Chemin des MIELLES
foret domaine
35800 Saint-Briac-sur-Mer

117 - GROUPEMENT FORESTIER DE BOUE
LIEU DIT LA VALLEE
foret domaine
35830 Betton

118 - OLIVIER DE LA GORCE
LE CASSE
foret domaine
35850 Romillé

119 - GROUPEMENT FORESTIER LA REAUTE
LA REAUTE
foret domaine
35890 Bourg-des-Comptes

 

Pagination :

 
Web