Entreprises - établissements : foret Doubs 1

Liste sociétés et organismes du 25:

1 - ASSOCIATION DES COMMUNES FORESTIERES DU DOUBS
20 RUE FRANCOIS VILLON
foret domaine
25000 Besançon

2 - de gardane de choin claude
12 Chemin de Cornandouille
foret domaine
25000 Besançon

3 - DOMAINES DU BOULAY ET DU CLOS NEUF
3 Rue ABBE MESLIER
foret domaine
25000 Besançon

4 - FORETS ET BOIS DE L'EST
83 RUE DE DOLE
foret domaine
25000 Besançon

5 - GPT FOREST DE SAINT ANDRE
24 Quai VAUBAN
foret domaine
25000 Besançon

6 - GPT FORESTIER DE LA MOTTE ET COTE
5 RUE MAIRET
foret domaine
25000 Besançon

7 - GPT FORESTIER DE LA MOTTE ET COTE
5 AVENUE EDOUARD DROZ
foret domaine
25000 Besançon

8 - GROUPEMENT FORESTIER BRIARD
3 RUE ABBE MESLIER
foret domaine
25000 Besançon

9 - GROUPEMENT FORESTIER COCAGNE
24 Quai VAUBAN
foret domaine
25000 Besançon

10 - GROUPEMENT FORESTIER DE L HERMITAGE
3 RUE ABBE MESLIER
foret domaine
25000 Besançon

11 - GROUPEMENT FORESTIER DE L'ARSOT
24 Quai VAUBAN
foret domaine
25000 Besançon

12 - GROUPEMENT FORESTIER DE LA CHOULETTE
5 Rue OLIVIER de SERRES
foret domaine
25000 Besançon

13 - GROUPEMENT FORESTIER DE LECHAMAR
2 B Chemin FRANCAIS
foret domaine
25000 Besançon

14 - GROUPEMENT FORESTIER DES BRUYERES
8 RUE DE LA GOUILLE
foret domaine
25000 Besançon

15 - GROUPEMENT FORESTIER DU BALLU
3 Rue ABBE MESLIER
foret domaine
25000 Besançon

16 - GROUPEMENT FORESTIER DU BOIS DE L'ABBAYE
3 RUE ABBE MESLIER
foret domaine
25000 Besançon

17 - GROUPEMENT FORESTIER DU BOIS DE MONIQUE
3 RUE ABBE MESLIER
foret domaine
25000 Besançon

18 - LA CRAMPOULOTTE
7 Rue de la PELOUSE
foret domaine
25000 Besançon

19 - LE BOIS DU MAQUIS
20 CHEMIN DE LA BRO
foret domaine
25000 Besançon

20 - PERENNITA
3 RUE ABBE MESLIER
foret domaine
25000 Besançon

21 - PERENNITA II
3 RUE ABBE MESLIER
foret domaine
25000 Besançon

22 - PERREY ROBERT
67 CHEMIN DE VIEILLEY
foret domaine
25000 Besançon

23 - PIERRE DOLE
11 Avenue du 60E RI
foret domaine
25000 Besançon

24 - BIENZ DAMIEN
9 RUE PRINCIPALE
foret domaine
25110 Hyèvre-Magny

25 - GROUPT FORESTIER LA VALLEE DU CUSANCIN
2 Rue de la VIEILLE COTE
foret domaine
25110 Pont-les-Moulins

26 - HERVE PESEUX EXPLOITATION FORESTIERE
ROUTE DE VERNE
foret domaine
25110 Autechaux

27 - PHILIPPE MONTENOISE

foret domaine
25110 Montivernage

28 - SYSCOBOIS
ROUTE DE LA BRETENIERE
foret domaine
25110 Baume-les-Dames

29 - THURIET STEPHANE FRANCOIS MICHEL
13 RUE PRINCIPALE
foret domaine
25110 Villers-Saint-Martin

30 - ANNIE MAUVAIS

foret domaine
25120 Mancenans-Lizerne

31 - GROUPEMENT FORESTIER DU PERTUS
22 Rue du PERTUS
foret domaine
25120 Maîche

32 - INDIVISION DE CASTRIES-COMBES DE L'AUGE

foret domaine
25120 Maîche

33 - JEAN LOUIS MAUVAIS

foret domaine
25120 Mancenans-Lizerne

34 - TAILLARD PERE ET FILS SARL
2 RUE PRINCIPALE
foret domaine
25120 Orgeans-Blanchefontaine

35 - ANDRE CUCHE
LE DESERT
foret domaine
25130 Villers-le-Lac

36 - COLETTE MICHEL
28 Route des FINS
foret domaine
25130 Villers-le-Lac

37 - DANIEL BINETRUY
MONTOT
foret domaine
25130 Villers-le-Lac

38 - GERARD BILLOD
LE BIOT
foret domaine
25130 Villers-le-Lac

39 - GROUPEMENT FORESTIER BALOSSI
11 Rue de COMBE la FEVE
foret domaine
25130 Villers-le-Lac

40 - GROUPEMENT FORESTIER DE DODANE
29 RUE DES COTES
foret domaine
25130 Villers-le-Lac

41 - GROUPEMENT FORESTIER DES MAJORS
20 Route des FINS
foret domaine
25130 Villers-le-Lac

42 - GROUPEMENT FORESTIER DES QUATRE SAPINS
LE CHAUFFAUD
foret domaine
25130 Villers-le-Lac

43 - INDIVISION PASTEUR CARLIER

foret domaine
25130 Villers-le-Lac

44 - JACOULOT BILLOD MADELEINE
MONTOT
foret domaine
25130 Villers-le-Lac

45 - JEAN BOURGEOIS
LIEU DIT la CRETTE
foret domaine
25130 Villers-le-Lac

46 - JEAN MARIE CALAME

foret domaine
25130 Villers-le-Lac

47 - JEANNINE VUILLEMIN
CHAMP PRENOT
foret domaine
25130 Villers-le-Lac

48 - joriot charles
1 Place Saint-Jean
foret domaine
25130 Villers-le-Lac

49 - LOUIS BINETRUY
BOIS des COTES
foret domaine
25130 Villers-le-Lac

50 - MARIE CLAUDE JACQUET
11 Rue BILLOD GIRARD
foret domaine
25130 Villers-le-Lac

51 - ALAIN CUENOT
LE PRE LOUVET
foret domaine
25140 Les Écorces

52 - ANNE MARIE JEANNEROT
LA RASSE
foret domaine
25140 Fournet-Blancheroche

53 - DOMINIQUE VALLERY MASSON

foret domaine
25140 Charquemont

54 - FRANCOISE FEUVRIER
2 LES LAVAUX
foret domaine
25140 Fournet-Blancheroche

55 - GROUPEMENT FORESTIER DES GRIVETS
20 Rue des VILLAS
foret domaine
25140 Charquemont

56 - MARCELLE LAUBERT
25 GRANDE RUE
foret domaine
25140 Frambouhans

57 - MICHEL MONNET
3 Rue des LILAS
foret domaine
25140 Charquemont

58 - SYND INTER COM FORESTIER PONT DE ROIDE
1 Rue du GENERAL HERR
foret domaine
25150 Pont-de-Roide-Vermondans

59 - ANNE ANCEY
LES ESSARTS
foret domaine
25160 Remoray-Boujeons

60 - ANTHONY MASNADA

foret domaine
25160 Montperreux

61 - ANTOINE FAIVRE
11 LA GRAND ROUTE
foret domaine
25160 Vaux-et-Chantegrue

62 - CHRISTIAN COSTE

foret domaine
25160 Oye-et-Pallet

63 - ELISABETH BRAUD

foret domaine
25160 La Planée

64 - GROUPEMENT FORESTIER DU LAC - GFF
33 RUE DU LAC
foret domaine
25160 Montperreux

65 - HAUT DOUBS DEBARDAGE
71 GRANDE RUE
foret domaine
25160 Remoray-Boujeons

66 - JEAN FRANCOIS LHOMME
4 Rue des PERRIERES
foret domaine
25160 Remoray-Boujeons

67 - JEAN PIERRE LHOMME
19 Rue de la CAMPAGNE
foret domaine
25160 Malbuisson

68 - LA FORET DE MARIE

foret domaine
25160 La Planée

69 - le ruban du sanglier
950 Rue Principale
foret domaine
25160 Malpas

70 - LES CORNEILLES
269 Rue des GRANGETTES
foret domaine
25160 Malpas

71 - MICHAUD MATHIEU SOPHIE DIDIER
15 RUE DE LA RIEPE
foret domaine
25160 Vaux-et-Chantegrue

72 - NAVASQUEZ SEBASTIEN
74 RUE DE L EGLISE
foret domaine
25160 Malpas

73 - paillard anick
11 Chemin du Rondeau
foret domaine
25160 Labergement-Sainte-Marie

74 - PIERRE JEANNEROT

foret domaine
25160 Labergement-Sainte-Marie

75 - PIERRE LARESCHE

foret domaine
25160 La Planée

76 - RIGOLOT BERNARD
6 B RUE DES PRES MAILLOT
foret domaine
25160 Montperreux

77 - SARL GIROD FORET
3 ROUTE DE VAUX
foret domaine
25160 La Planée

78 - GENEVIEVE RABASSE

foret domaine
25170 Champagney

79 - GROUPEMENT FORESTIER DE LA MANCE
3 Chemin SYMPHORIEN PERREUX
foret domaine
25170 Chaucenne

80 - masson marc
49 Grande rue
foret domaine
25170 Lantenne-Vertière

81 - ANNE DE LA BIGNE
LES MONTAGNES
foret domaine
25190 Montancy

82 - DENIS BOUCON
FONTAINE VIE
foret domaine
25190 Les Terres-de-Chaux

83 - FETE VINCENT DANIEL
FERME DU TREMBLET
foret domaine
25190 Chamesol

84 - INDI REVENU FRERES ET SOEURS

foret domaine
25190 Vaufrey

85 - JEAN PAUL BEAUDROIT

foret domaine
25190 Montécheroux

86 - RONALD MEGNIN
LES TILLONS
foret domaine
25190 Montécheroux

87 - SOCIETE DOUBISTE DU TRAVAIL DU BOIS
HAMEAU LA LAVE
foret domaine
25190 Glère

88 - SUCCESSION ROUHIER LOUIS
LA COMBE de FLEUREY
foret domaine
25190 Fleurey

89 - ULRICH STEINER
5 Chemin du CHENE
foret domaine
25190 Les Terres-de-Chaux

90 - GROUPEMENT FORESTIER DU VALLON DU COMBOIS
3 PLACE FRANCISCO FERRER
foret domaine
25200 Montbéliard

91 - sayer madeleine
6 Rue de la Comtesse Henriette
foret domaine
25200 Montbéliard

92 - ALINE FILSJEAN

foret domaine
25210 La Bosse

93 - CHATELAIN DELLAC MARIE FRANCOISE
512 C 118
foret domaine
25210 Le Russey

94 - CORINNE MONNIER

foret domaine
25210 Le Bizot

95 - feuvrier charly
2 Rue des Géraniums
foret domaine
25210 Bonnétage

96 - FRANCOISE ROUSSEL

foret domaine
25210 Saint-Julien-lès-Russey

97 - GLANGINE DENIS

foret domaine
25210 Le Russey

98 - glasson pierre jean
5 Rue Principale
foret domaine
25210 Les Fontenelles

99 - GRPT FORESTIER DE LA GROTTE DU GRENIER
5 Rue du GENERAL ZDRODJEWSKI
foret domaine
25210 Le Russey

100 - INDIVISION BRISEBARD DENIS ET CLAUDE
LIEU DIT BOIS des RETENUES
foret domaine
25210 Le Bizot

101 - INDIVISION GLASSON VILATTE

foret domaine
25210 Plaimbois-du-Miroir

102 - JACQUELINE JEANNIN
LA DISIERE
foret domaine
25210 Le Russey

103 - JACQUES BROSY
LE PIOT
foret domaine
25210 Saint-Julien-lès-Russey

104 - JEAN FRANCOIS BURNEQUEZ

foret domaine
25210 Le Luhier

105 - JOURNOT MICHEL

foret domaine
25210 Le Barboux

106 - MARIE CLAUDE BALOSSI
LIEU DIT CASERNE de MORON
foret domaine
25210 Le Barboux

107 - MICHEL BILLOD LAILLET
18 Rue CLAIR SOLEIL
foret domaine
25210 Le Russey

108 - PASSION BOIS
11 RUE DES FRUITIERES
foret domaine
25210 Les Fontenelles

109 - PATRICK BOILLON
ROUTE de CERNEUX MONNOT
foret domaine
25210 Bonnétage

110 - PATRICK VUILLEMIN
8 Rue des SAPINS
foret domaine
25210 Bonnétage

111 - SERVICE AIRE DE STOCKAGE DE BOIS

foret domaine
25210 Bonnétage

112 - VALERIE FILSJEAN
8 SOUS LE BOIS
foret domaine
25210 Le Bizot

113 - vuillemin alain etienne
5 Rue de la Combe au Rang
foret domaine
25210 Le Russey

114 - YVETTE GUILLAUME
LES CHARNIERS
foret domaine
25210 Les Fontenelles

115 - ROBERT FAVROT
8 CHEMIN des VAREILLES du MILIEU
foret domaine
25220 Chalezeule

116 - mardegan jean francois
9 Rue des Chenevières
foret domaine
25230 Vandoncourt

117 - AMANDINE ANCEY
LE CERNOIS
foret domaine
25240 Chaux-Neuve

118 - BERNARD CRINQUAND

foret domaine
25240 Châtelblanc

119 - BLANCHE MICHAUD FIDEY
LIEU DIT LES COTES
foret domaine
25240 Petite-Chaux

120 - BLONDEAU-PATISSIER TASSAN-MAZZOCCO

foret domaine
25240 Châtelblanc

121 - BOLE LOIC SIMON PATRICK
31 RUE DU CORCON
foret domaine
25240 Mouthe

122 - CHRISTOPHE RONY
LA COMBE des CIVES
foret domaine
25240 Chapelle-des-Bois

123 - CLAUDIE FRANJAUD
LES MORTES
foret domaine
25240 Chapelle-des-Bois

124 - DANIEL MOUXAUX
LES LANDRY
foret domaine
25240 Chapelle-des-Bois

125 - DANIEL PAGES

foret domaine
25240 Chapelle-des-Bois

126 - DENIS ROBBE
LE LAITELET
foret domaine
25240 Chaux-Neuve

127 - DES CIMES
19 RUE PRINCIPALE
foret domaine
25240 Gellin

128 - EDMOND BINETRUY
LES CABOUILLES
foret domaine
25240 Châtelblanc

129 - GPT FORESTIER PRE BOUILLET LETOUBLON

foret domaine
25240 Mouthe

130 - GROUPEMENT FORESTIER DE LA COMBE

foret domaine
25240 Mouthe

131 - GROUPEMENT FORESTIER LERRIEUX

foret domaine
25240 Mouthe

132 - INDIVISION BOURGEOIS-FOURMOND

foret domaine
25240 Chapelle-des-Bois

133 - INDIVISION SAPEAU-LORIN
LE SAPEAU LORRAIN
foret domaine
25240 Sarrageois

134 - JACQUES CANTRELLE

foret domaine
25240 Châtelblanc

135 - JEAN FRANCOIS RURE

foret domaine
25240 Châtelblanc

136 - JEAN THOUVEREY
LA NORBIERE
foret domaine
25240 Chapelle-des-Bois

137 - LA VIEILLE LANDOZ
21 Rue de BEAUPAQUIER
foret domaine
25240 Mouthe

138 - MARIE AMELIE MARTIN

foret domaine
25240 Chaux-Neuve

139 - MARIE JOSEPHINE BOILLEY

foret domaine
25240 Chapelle-des-Bois

140 - MARTINE VUITTON

foret domaine
25240 Châtelblanc

141 - MICHEL BOUVERET
LA COMBE des CIVES
foret domaine
25240 Chapelle-des-Bois

142 - MONTRAVERS JACQUES

foret domaine
25240 Chapelle-des-Bois

143 - SIMONE GASCHY

foret domaine
25240 Mouthe

144 - SYLVESTRE SOULIE

foret domaine
25240 Chapelle-des-Bois

145 - TPAF LONCHAMPT PERE ET FILS
3 ROUTE DU BIEF GIRARD
foret domaine
25240 Sarrageois

146 - WILLIAM TRACHSEL

foret domaine
25240 Châtelblanc

147 - COMMUNE DE GENEY
PLACE de la MAIRIE
foret domaine
25250 Geney

148 - COMMUNE DE MANCENANS

foret domaine
25250 Mancenans

149 - JEAN PIERRE MARC ET FILS
RUE DE L ECLUSE
foret domaine
25250 Appenans

150 - TUETEY MARTIAL DANIEL
3 RUE DU TEMPLE
foret domaine
25250 Beutal

151 - ALLEMAND JEAN EMILE JOSEPH
LA FICELLE
foret domaine
25270 Levier

152 - ARMAND DECREUSE
LE MONT
foret domaine
25270 Levier

153 - BRIGITTE BONTOUR
PRE BILLET
foret domaine
25270 Septfontaines

154 - CHRISTIAN BOLE

foret domaine
25270 Levier

155 - DANIELLE TROUTTET

foret domaine
25270 Chapelle-d'Huin

156 - dore raymond
4 Rue Gustave Courbet
foret domaine
25270 Levier

157 - FOREXFRANCE
1 SOUS LE CLOS
foret domaine
25270 Septfontaines

158 - GERARD BOURGEOIS

foret domaine
25270 Gevresin

159 - GROUP FOREST DOMAINE DE MOISSEY
LE MONT
foret domaine
25270 Levier

160 - GROUPEMENT FORESTIER DE BOSQUEST
15 GRANDE RUE
foret domaine
25270 Villers-sous-Chalamont

161 - GUY MARGUIER
PRE du CHENE
foret domaine
25270 Septfontaines

162 - GUYOT BERNE ALINE
11 RUE DES CHAMPS NUEZ
foret domaine
25270 Septfontaines

163 - INDIVISION DE ROFFIGNAC DARU

foret domaine
25270 Villers-sous-Chalamont

164 - INDIVISION HENRIET

foret domaine
25270 Septfontaines

165 - INDIVISION OUDET

foret domaine
25270 Levier

166 - JACQUELINE LE GOFF

foret domaine
25270 Chapelle-d'Huin

167 - KUCUK ALTAN
6 RUE GUSTAVE COURBET
foret domaine
25270 Levier

168 - LAGIER GIRAUD ROSINE

foret domaine
25270 Septfontaines

169 - LOUIS PIANET
LIEU DIT LABELLYS
foret domaine
25270 Villers-sous-Chalamont

170 - MARIE LAURE SCHNEIDER

foret domaine
25270 Septfontaines

171 - MAURICE DEBOIS
18 Rue de PONTARLIER
foret domaine
25270 Levier

172 - MICHEL COMTE

foret domaine
25270 Levier

173 - MONIQUE DESCOURVIERES

foret domaine
25270 Septfontaines

174 - PAUL FAGET

foret domaine
25270 Chapelle-d'Huin

175 - pizzoli serge
24 Rue de Besançon
foret domaine
25270 Levier

176 - pobelle colette
5 Rue de Salins
foret domaine
25270 Levier

177 - RENE LOUVRIER

foret domaine
25270 Chapelle-d'Huin

178 - ROBERT DODANE

foret domaine
25270 Levier

179 - ROBERT GRILLON
LIEU DIT A la CHAPELLE
foret domaine
25270 Arc-sous-Montenot

180 - roque maire beatrice
54 Rue de Salins
foret domaine
25270 Levier

181 - SAGE THIERRY MARIE ROBERT
GRANDE RUE
foret domaine
25270 Gevresin

182 - SCDF SAGE GABRIEL ET FILS

foret domaine
25270 Gevresin

183 - SEBASTIEN DUBAIL

foret domaine
25270 Villers-sous-Chalamont

184 - SERGE RAGUIN

foret domaine
25270 Chapelle-d'Huin

185 - SERVICES FORESTIERS ET ACROBATIQUES SFA
1 IMPASSE DU LEVANT
foret domaine
25270 Levier

186 - SERVICES FORESTIERS ET ACROBATIQUES SFA
2 ROUTE DE SEPTFONTAINE
foret domaine
25270 Levier

187 - SYLVESTRE NICOD

foret domaine
25270 Chapelle-d'Huin

188 - vienot michel
17 Rue de Salins
foret domaine
25270 Levier

189 - XAVIER JACQUES

foret domaine
25270 Levier

190 - ANDRE OSTORERO
4 Chemin du CHANET
foret domaine
25290 Ornans

191 - CALVI CELESTIN PERE ET FILS
1 ALLEE DE LA TOUR DE PEILZ
foret domaine
25290 Ornans

192 - DANIEL NAGEOTTE

foret domaine
25290 Ornans

193 - GROUPEMENT FORESTIER DE CHAULEY
2 Rue du REVEREND PERE CHAILLET
foret domaine
25290 Scey-Maisières

194 - MICHEL GUIDET

foret domaine
25290 Ornans

195 - MICHEL VERDOT

foret domaine
25290 Épeugney

196 - AGNES BOREY
16 Rue SAINT VINCENT de PAUL
foret domaine
25300 Pontarlier

197 - ANDRE BENOIT PEQUIGNET
8 rue des GRANDS CHAMPS
foret domaine
25300 Doubs

198 - ANDREE FORNAGE

foret domaine
25300 Les Fourgs

199 - ANGELIQUE BUCHS

foret domaine
25300 Doubs

200 - baverel louis
29 Rue de la Chaussée
foret domaine
25300 Doubs

 

Pagination :

 
Web