Entreprises - établissements : foret Dordogne 1

Liste sociétés et organismes du 24:

1 - AGUEJDAD LAHCEN
39 RUE DE L AQUEDUC
foret domaine
24000 Périgueux

2 - EFD
32 RUE LOUIS BLANC
foret domaine
24000 Périgueux

3 - AUTHIER SEBASTIEN
1 VOIE ROMAINE
foret domaine
24100 Lembras

4 - DES CONFERENCES
13 Rue des CONFERENCES
foret domaine
24100 Bergerac

5 - FABIENNE POUGET
LIEU DIT LE BRANDAL
foret domaine
24100 Bergerac

6 - GROUPEMENT FORESTIER DE LA MONTALBANIE

foret domaine
24100 Creysse

7 - GROUPEMENT FORESTIER DU GROS ROC
20 Rue des 3 FRERES CASSADOU
foret domaine
24100 Bergerac

8 - INDIVISION DELOURME
Rue FERNAND FAURE
foret domaine
24100 Bergerac

9 - INDIVISION MARY-BAC
7 VOIE ROMAINE
foret domaine
24100 Lembras

10 - INDIVISION TRENY LAPORTE
LIEU DIT la BEAUME
foret domaine
24100 Bergerac

11 - MARCEL BEAULIEU
5 Rue SAINT ESPRIT
foret domaine
24100 Bergerac

12 - MARIE BURKI
LIEU DIT la BEAUME
foret domaine
24100 Bergerac

13 - ROGER LAREIGNE
69 Route de la BRUNETIERE
foret domaine
24100 Bergerac

14 - bastier jean
Jévah
foret domaine
24110 Saint-Astier

15 - FRANCELINE MAZIERE SERRE
LIEU DIT LE CHATENET
foret domaine
24110 Montrem

16 - GEORGES MARTIN

foret domaine
24110 Montrem

17 - GROUPEMENT FORESTIER DU TAURIAC
ROUTE du VAL de L ISLE
foret domaine
24110 Saint-Astier

18 - HENRI DRAPEYROUX

foret domaine
24110 Bourrou

19 - INDIVISION BOISSAVIT
Lieu-dit LE PUY
foret domaine
24110 Saint-Astier

20 - INDIVISION MELET
LE BOURG
foret domaine
24110 Bourrou

21 - LAURENT CHASSAGNE
LE BOURG
foret domaine
24110 Montrem

22 - MAY FLORIANE BOISSAVIT
ROUTE du VAL de L ISLE
foret domaine
24110 Saint-Astier

23 - NADINE BOISGONTIER

foret domaine
24110 Montrem

24 - KALAYCI CELAL
PLACE YVON DELBOS
foret domaine
24120 Terrasson-Lavilledieu

25 - ALAIN MARSAT

foret domaine
24130 Saint-Georges-Blancaneix

26 - ALAIN REBINGUET
LIEU DIT BIORNE
foret domaine
24130 Lunas

27 - ANDREE CROUZILLE

foret domaine
24130 Bosset

28 - BERNARD BONNET
LIEU DIT LE BOURG
foret domaine
24130 Saint-Georges-Blancaneix

29 - CHRISTIAN BORDAS

foret domaine
24130 Fraisse

30 - CLAUDETTE GOULARD

foret domaine
24130 Monfaucon

31 - COLETTE MARSAT

foret domaine
24130 Saint-Georges-Blancaneix

32 - CYRIL MARSAT

foret domaine
24130 Saint-Georges-Blancaneix

33 - DAVID BRIVES
LIEU DIT JARNAGE
foret domaine
24130 Ginestet

34 - DENIS LHORME

foret domaine
24130 Bosset

35 - GILBERTE CAZAUX
LIEU DIT LES MAZIERES
foret domaine
24130 Lunas

36 - GILLE LAURENT

foret domaine
24130 Saint-Georges-Blancaneix

37 - GROUPEMENT FORESTIER DU FON BEARNAIS
LIEU DIT BADOU
foret domaine
24130 Monfaucon

38 - GROUPEMENT FORESTIER LB-VB
LE BOURG
foret domaine
24130 Laveyssière

39 - HUGUETTE SERRE

foret domaine
24130 Bosset

40 - INDIVISION CHEVALIER
LIEU DIT LES BARDIES
foret domaine
24130 Bosset

41 - INDIVISION MADIER

foret domaine
24130 Laveyssière

42 - INDIVISION VOISIN
LIEU DIT LES MERIGOUX
foret domaine
24130 Ginestet

43 - JANINE BOUTITIE

foret domaine
24130 Monfaucon

44 - JEAN BESSE
LE JARRY
foret domaine
24130 Bosset

45 - JEAN CHEYROL
LIEU DIT LES MAZIERES
foret domaine
24130 Lunas

46 - JEAN COLAS
LIEU DIT CARMEL
foret domaine
24130 Lunas

47 - JEAN LESPINASSE
LIEU DIT LE CLUZEAU
foret domaine
24130 Lunas

48 - JEAN VERNAT

foret domaine
24130 Saint-Georges-Blancaneix

49 - LAURE RICHARD

foret domaine
24130 Laveyssière

50 - MARCEL ARDILLER
LIEU DIT la GRATADE
foret domaine
24130 Fraisse

51 - MARIE DEYSSARD
LIEU DIT MOUTHETTE
foret domaine
24130 Bosset

52 - NOEL CHIEZE
LIEU DIT LACAPELLE
foret domaine
24130 Saint-Pierre-d'Eyraud

53 - PATRICE FEYFANT
LIEU DIT QUEYREFOUR
foret domaine
24130 Saint-Georges-Blancaneix

54 - ROGER ROUSSEILLE
LIEU DIT AU CLUZEAU
foret domaine
24130 Monfaucon

55 - SYLVIE CAZALIS
LIEU DIT BONNEGUISE
foret domaine
24130 Prigonrieux

56 - YVES PAULY
23 Rue de PICON
foret domaine
24130 La Force

57 - ALAIN JUNOD
LIEU DIT LE GRAND BOST
foret domaine
24140 Montagnac-la-Crempse

58 - ALLIANCE FORETS BOIS
540 ROUTE DE PERIGUEUX
foret domaine
24140 Villamblard

59 - ANDRE DUFFOUR
LIEU DIT LES GRANGES
foret domaine
24140 Campsegret

60 - BERNARD JOUANNY
LIEU DIT MAGNOL
foret domaine
24140 Saint-Jean-d'Estissac

61 - DENIS NOIRET

foret domaine
24140 Douville

62 - GROUPEMENT FORESTIER DOUBLE & CREMPSE
LIEU DIT SAINT MAMET
foret domaine
24140 Douville

63 - GROUPEMENT FORESTIER DU PETIT SAINT GEORGES
MOULIN de la GROUSSIE
foret domaine
24140 Campsegret

64 - GUY BELLEVERT

foret domaine
24140 Saint-Julien-de-Crempse

65 - GUY CLUZEAU

foret domaine
24140 Saint-Julien-de-Crempse

66 - HAROLD MANDEFIELD

foret domaine
24140 Douville

67 - HENRI DUMON
8 LIEU DIT la NEGRIE
foret domaine
24140 Queyssac

68 - HUBERT AUGIERAS

foret domaine
24140 Villamblard

69 - JEAN CHAZOT
LIEU DIT la PLANTE
foret domaine
24140 Saint-Jean-d'Eyraud

70 - JEAN CLAUDE BOISSEL

foret domaine
24140 Beleymas

71 - JEAN FOURLOUBEY
615 Route de PERIGUEUX
foret domaine
24140 Villamblard

72 - JEAN PIERRE EMMANUEL
LIEU DIT L ESCALE
foret domaine
24140 Campsegret

73 - JEAN YVES BEAULIEU

foret domaine
24140 Beauregard-et-Bassac

74 - JEANNINE HERBRETEAU

foret domaine
24140 Saint-Jean-d'Estissac

75 - LUC PAUILLAC
LA VIGNOCHE
foret domaine
24140 Saint-Jean-d'Eyraud

76 - MADELEINE CROZE
LIEU DIT CAVILLE
foret domaine
24140 Saint-Jean-d'Eyraud

77 - MARIE DEFFIEUX
LIEU DIT LE CASTELLAT
foret domaine
24140 Montagnac-la-Crempse

78 - MARIE PASCALLE NOIRET
LIEU DIT LEYSSANDONNIE
foret domaine
24140 Douville

79 - MARIE VERONIQUE SABEAU

foret domaine
24140 Saint-Jean-d'Eyraud

80 - MARIELLE LOSTIE DE KERHOR
LIEU DIT la CLEYDE
foret domaine
24140 Montagnac-la-Crempse

81 - MAXIME CHAUSSIER

foret domaine
24140 Saint-Jean-d'Eyraud

82 - MICHEL CAMPAGNAUD

foret domaine
24140 Villamblard

83 - NATHALIE LATERRIERE

foret domaine
24140 Saint-Jean-d'Eyraud

84 - PIERRE FAVAREILLE
LIEU DIT LEYMARIE
foret domaine
24140 Maurens

85 - PIERRE TOULEMON
LIEU DIT la POUDE
foret domaine
24140 Montagnac-la-Crempse

86 - RENE LARGE
LIEU DIT BELLACAUD
foret domaine
24140 Saint-Jean-d'Eyraud

87 - ROGER BONNAMY
LIEU DIT la CROIX de MENAUD
foret domaine
24140 Saint-Julien-de-Crempse

88 - DELTEIL LAURENT
LIEU DIT LA PETITE BORIE
foret domaine
24150 Mauzac-et-Grand-Castang

89 - GENEVIEVE SAUVAGEON

foret domaine
24150 Cause-de-Clérans

90 - GROUPEMENT FORESTIER CAVETTE MONFAUCON
LE GUILLOU
foret domaine
24150 Lalinde

91 - MARIE MADELEINE WILLOQUET
BOURG de SAINT FRONT
foret domaine
24150 Couze-et-Saint-Front

92 - MC BOIS 24
LIEU DIT LES RIGAUDS
foret domaine
24150 Calès

93 - ARLETTE VINXENDOU
LIEU DIT LES RAMADES
foret domaine
24160 Saint-Germain-des-Prés

94 - MONIQUE LASTERNAS
LIEU DIT la CLISSE
foret domaine
24160 Saint-Martial-d'Albarède

95 - ODETTE LASFARGEAS
LIEU DIT VEYRIERAS
foret domaine
24160 Saint-Martial-d'Albarède

96 - ANNE SOPHIE HOFMANN
LIEU DIT la BORIE D ALLAS
foret domaine
24170 Saint-Pardoux-et-Vielvic

97 - BERGER BRUNO
LIEU DIT SOULEILLAL
foret domaine
24170 Siorac-en-Périgord

98 - DAVID MARTIN
LIEU DIT FARGUETTE
foret domaine
24170 Larzac

99 - DOMINIQUE SAVARY
LIEU DIT CONTY
foret domaine
24170 Saint-Germain-de-Belvès

100 - ERIC LABROT
LIEU DIT la COUREGE
foret domaine
24170 Saint-Pompont

101 - GFA DE ROC DE COSTE
LIEU DIT LESPINASSETTE
foret domaine
24170 Pays de Belvès

102 - GFA DE ROC DE COSTE

foret domaine
24170 Pays de Belvès

103 - GROUPEMENT FORESTIER DU ROC DE CLARICOU
LIEU DIT LAMENET
foret domaine
24170 Salles-de-Belvès

104 - INDIVISION SANFOURCHE
LIEU DIT JUILLAC
foret domaine
24170 Saint-Laurent-la-Vallée

105 - JEAN POUZARGUE
LIEU DIT LES CHICOUX
foret domaine
24170 Pays de Belvès

106 - LUCETTE MAURY
LIEU DIT LAMENET
foret domaine
24170 Salles-de-Belvès

107 - MICHEL GOUYOU

foret domaine
24170 Saint-Laurent-la-Vallée

108 - NICOLE AUDINET
4 Rue du PETIT SOL
foret domaine
24170 Pays de Belvès

109 - NORBERT BARRAT
LIEU DIT la GARDELLE
foret domaine
24170 Saint-Laurent-la-Vallée

110 - PINTO
LIEU DIT PEYRECATY
foret domaine
24170 Larzac

111 - RENE MALAURIE
13 Rue de LIMEUIL
foret domaine
24170 Pays de Belvès

112 - SARL PERIGORD ENERGIE BOIS
LIEU DIT LA JASSE
foret domaine
24170 Doissat

113 - THIERRY PINSAT
LIEU DIT LE PELONNIER
foret domaine
24170 Pays de Belvès

114 - DANIEL DELORD
LIEU DIT LE NEGRE
foret domaine
24190 Saint-Séverin-d'Estissac

115 - DOMINIQUE BRUGEASSOU
LIEU DIT L ETANG
foret domaine
24190 Saint-Jean-d'Ataux

116 - ETIENNE GUENA
LIEU DIT la VEYRIERE
foret domaine
24190 Saint-Vincent-de-Connezac

117 - FRANCIS COUDERT
LIEU DIT LOUBEAUX
foret domaine
24190 Saint-André-de-Double

118 - FRANCIS RIEUPE
LIEU DIT LES GERBORIAS
foret domaine
24190 Douzillac

119 - GILBERT LE GUEN
BAS THEORAT
foret domaine
24190 Neuvic

120 - GILLES PARRY
LIEU DIT GRAND MERLAT
foret domaine
24190 Saint-André-de-Double

121 - HENRI DUMAS
LE GRAND BOIS EST
foret domaine
24190 Saint-Germain-du-Salembre

122 - INDIVISION AUVERT-GUENA
LIEU DIT LE CHATEAU
foret domaine
24190 Chantérac

123 - INDIVISION POUMEYROL
LIEU DIT LE CHATENET
foret domaine
24190 Chantérac

124 - INDIVISION VERMEIL DE CONCHARD
LIEU DIT CHAUVAUX
foret domaine
24190 Douzillac

125 - INDIVISION VEYSSIERE
LIEU DIT FONCOUVERTE
foret domaine
24190 Neuvic

126 - JEAN BARRIERE
LE BOURG
foret domaine
24190 Saint-Germain-du-Salembre

127 - JEAN BOUCARD

foret domaine
24190 Saint-Vincent-de-Connezac

128 - JEAN DIGNAC
LIEU DIT BIGOUSSIES
foret domaine
24190 Saint-André-de-Double

129 - JEAN LACHAIZE
CHEMIN de COUTURAS
foret domaine
24190 Saint-Vincent-de-Connezac

130 - JEAN LUC POSTEL
LIEU DIT BIARNEIX
foret domaine
24190 Saint-André-de-Double

131 - JEAN MAURY
LIEU DIT la VEYSSIERE
foret domaine
24190 Saint-Jean-d'Ataux

132 - JEAN PAUL QUEYRET
LIEU DIT LEYRODIE
foret domaine
24190 Saint-André-de-Double

133 - KARINE DE GRIMAL

foret domaine
24190 Saint-André-de-Double

134 - LUCIE FOUGERES
LIEU DIT la PLAGNE
foret domaine
24190 Douzillac

135 - MARIE CHRISTINE FABRE
LIEU DIT la BARRIERE
foret domaine
24190 Saint-André-de-Double

136 - MARIE FRANCE LAMBERT
LIEU DIT LES PICHARIES
foret domaine
24190 Saint-André-de-Double

137 - MARIE ROSE VILLECHAUVIN

foret domaine
24190 Chantérac

138 - MAXIME TOMY

foret domaine
24190 Chantérac

139 - MICHEL OYSEL

foret domaine
24190 Saint-Séverin-d'Estissac

140 - MICHEL VILLECHAUVIN
LIEU DIT BOUTARD
foret domaine
24190 Chantérac

141 - MONIQUE VAN ZWYNSVOORDE
LIEU DIT ESPINASSE
foret domaine
24190 Saint-Germain-du-Salembre

142 - NICOLAS QUAYRET
LIEU DIT la NANE
foret domaine
24190 Saint-André-de-Double

143 - NICOLE FAURE
LIEU DIT BIARNEIX
foret domaine
24190 Saint-André-de-Double

144 - PASCAL DUFFOUR
LIEU DIT LE CHATENET
foret domaine
24190 Chantérac

145 - PAUL RONTEIX
LIEU DIT LES RIEUX
foret domaine
24190 Douzillac

146 - PAUL TRUFFY
LIEU DIT BIGOUSSIES
foret domaine
24190 Saint-André-de-Double

147 - PAULETTE DOYOTTE
50 Route du PUY de PONT
foret domaine
24190 Neuvic

148 - PHILIPPE DUPONTEIL

foret domaine
24190 Douzillac

149 - PHILIPPE VILLESUZANNE
LIEU DIT LE MOULIN du BLEUIL
foret domaine
24190 Saint-Jean-d'Ataux

150 - PIERRE PICHARD

foret domaine
24190 Saint-Vincent-de-Connezac

151 - RAYMOND BRUGERE

foret domaine
24190 Chantérac

152 - ROLAND DEBREGEAS
LIEU DIT AURIAC
foret domaine
24190 Saint-Germain-du-Salembre

153 - ROLAND MARTIN DE BEAUCE
LIEU DIT VALAY
foret domaine
24190 Douzillac

154 - SANDRA PUYASTIER

foret domaine
24190 Saint-André-de-Double

155 - SANDRINE VALLADE

foret domaine
24190 Saint-Vincent-de-Connezac

156 - SARL GUINABERT
LIEU DIT MARTY
foret domaine
24190 Chantérac

157 - SEBASTIEN LAUDU
LIEU DIT la MOTHE
foret domaine
24190 Saint-André-de-Double

158 - SERGE BAILLEUL

foret domaine
24190 Saint-André-de-Double

159 - THIERRY AUVERT

foret domaine
24190 Saint-Vincent-de-Connezac

160 - THIERRY POUMEYROL

foret domaine
24190 Chantérac

161 - TOMY JULIEN ARISTIDE
LIEU DIT VILLARET
foret domaine
24190 Chantérac

162 - YVON TRIMOULET
LIEU DIT LE MEYNARD
foret domaine
24190 Saint-Germain-du-Salembre

163 - CLAUDETTE DUMON
LIEU DIT la GARRIGUE
foret domaine
24200 Saint-André-d'Allas

164 - DE GERARD DU BARRY ET DE SAINT QUENTIN
FORT SAINT MARTIN
foret domaine
24200 Vitrac

165 - ETABLISSEMENTS FELIU
LIEU DIT GRIFFOUL
foret domaine
24200 Vitrac

166 - GROUPEMENT FORESTIER DE LA CHETARDIE
LIEU DIT la PLANE
foret domaine
24200 Sarlat-la-Canéda

167 - GROUPEMENT FORESTIER IMBERTY
LIEU DIT la CROIX ROUGE
foret domaine
24200 Sarlat-la-Canéda

168 - DOMINIQUE PLASSARD
LIEU DIT LES COTEAUX
foret domaine
24210 Gabillou

169 - FRANCOIS CHEMIN BUCHERONAGE
LIEU DIT LES BONNETIES
foret domaine
24210 Saint-Rabier

170 - FUTAIE THENONAISE
LIEU DIT LA GARDE
foret domaine
24210 Thenon

171 - GEOFFRAY CHRISTIAN
LIEU DIT LES SARLANDAIS
foret domaine
24210 Thenon

172 - JACQUES RESTOIN
LIEU DIT LE CROS de CACHET
foret domaine
24210 Thenon

173 - JEAN GUERRIER
LIEU DIT la CHAPOULIE
foret domaine
24210 Peyrignac

174 - au cabot chard
ROQUEBEYSSETTE
foret domaine
24220 Castels et Bézenac

175 - BRD
LIEU DIT LA PLAINE
foret domaine
24220 Meyrals

176 - HERVE CARVES

foret domaine
24220 Castels et Bézenac

177 - MARIE JEANNE GENESTAL
LIEU DIT COUSTATY
foret domaine
24220 Saint-Vincent-de-Cosse

178 - MONDANE COLCOMBET
LIEU DIT ABRILLAC
foret domaine
24220 Beynac-et-Cazenac

179 - SERGE ALLEGRE
LIEU DIT SAINT GEORGES
foret domaine
24220 Coux et Bigaroque-Mouzens

180 - SOCIETE D'EXPLOITATION DE LA FERME DU PECH VIEL S.E.F.P.V.
LIEU DIT PECH VIEL
foret domaine
24220 Beynac-et-Cazenac

181 - SYLVIE CHASSERIAUD
LIEU DIT CAPETTE
foret domaine
24220 Berbiguières

182 - CHRISTIAN BARUTHEL
LE PINTA
foret domaine
24230 Montcaret

183 - CLAUDE FOURCAUD
37 Chemin des LAVANDIERES
foret domaine
24230 Saint-Antoine-de-Breuilh

184 - GROUPEMENT FORESTIER DE PORT LEYRON

foret domaine
24230 Lamothe-Montravel

185 - HUMANN CLAIRE ET XAVIER
LIEU DIT PIDOUX
foret domaine
24230 Saint-Michel-de-Montaigne

186 - JOUGLAS CAMBON MURIELLE ANNIE
COURTY
foret domaine
24230 Montcaret

187 - GROUPEMENT FORESTIER DE BENTO FARINO
CHATEAU de SANXET
foret domaine
24240 Pomport

188 - antiquites du pont
LIEU DIT la FORET
foret domaine
24250 Domme

189 - DELPECH BRUNO
LIEU DIT LE GARRIT LES IMBARDS
foret domaine
24250 Groléjac

190 - INDIVISION ENFANTS VAN NIEUWENHUYSE
LIEU DIT BRUYERE
foret domaine
24250 Castelnaud-la-Chapelle

191 - PIGEAT LILIANE
LIEU DIT LE BREL
foret domaine
24250 Nabirat

192 - acdc
LIEU DIT LES BRESSETTES
foret domaine
24260 Saint-Félix-de-Reillac-et-Mortemart

193 - ALBERTO GOMEZ
LIEU DIT BOURNICAL
foret domaine
24260 Saint-Avit-de-Vialard

194 - DANIELE TANGUY

foret domaine
24260 Mauzens-et-Miremont

195 - JACQUELINE TREFFEISEN
LIEU DIT la GELIE
foret domaine
24260 Saint-Félix-de-Reillac-et-Mortemart

196 - PIERRE COLET
LA MENUSE
foret domaine
24260 Saint-Félix-de-Reillac-et-Mortemart

197 - SARL EXPLOITATION FORESTIERE FONSECA
LIEU DIT LE VIC
foret domaine
24260 Saint-Chamassy

198 - ANDREE LACOSTE
LIEU DIT la COTE
foret domaine
24270 Payzac

199 - apsara
LIEU DIT BOS
foret domaine
24270 Payzac

200 - ASL DE CHARONCLES

foret domaine
24270 Saint-Mesmin

 

Pagination :

 
Web