Entreprises - établissements : foret Côtes d'Armor 1

Liste sociétés et organismes du 22:

1 - le chapelier michel
29 Rue Fardel
foret domaine
22000 Saint-Brieuc

2 - M ALAIN LE CONIAC DE LA LONGRAYS
CROIX de SANTE
foret domaine
22000 Saint-Brieuc

3 - BERNARD JAMET
LA VILLE ES OLIVIER
foret domaine
22100 Lanvallay

4 - M ALAIN D ARMAND DE CHATEAUVIEUX
MANOIR du CHATELIER
foret domaine
22100 Saint-Samson-sur-Rance

5 - CHRISTIAN JAOUEN
CREPUIL
foret domaine
22110 Trémargat

6 - GENEVIEVE BOUCHE
LIEU DIT KERBOD
foret domaine
22110 Plouguernével

7 - GUY LAUTROU
COSQUEROU
foret domaine
22110 Glomel

8 - INDIVISION GRAIGNIC
AR GOZHKER LOKMARIA
foret domaine
22110 Rostrenen

9 - JACQUELINE CONNAN
3 LIEU DIT SCAOUET BIHAN
foret domaine
22110 Plouguernével

10 - JACQUES BOURDON
Route de BONEN
foret domaine
22110 Rostrenen

11 - MARCEL LE BERRE
LIEU DIT BECHENNOU
foret domaine
22110 Plouguernével

12 - MARIE THERESE DURO
LIEU DIT KERDOMINIQUE
foret domaine
22110 Glomel

13 - MARTHE MARIE DAUSSY
LIEU DIT CRISTIVEL
foret domaine
22110 Plounévez-Quintin

14 - MASSOT CHRISTOPHE
ROUTE DE KERHELOU
foret domaine
22110 Trémargat

15 - MICHEL CARPY
LIEU DIT KERROC H
foret domaine
22110 Plouguernével

16 - REMI LE FLOHIC
LIEU DIT KERVEZ
foret domaine
22110 Plouguernével

17 - YVES CONNAN
LIEU DIT KERIOU
foret domaine
22110 Rostrenen

18 - CLEMENT SAMSON
LEUMENON
foret domaine
22130 Saint-Lormel

19 - FORET DE BEAUBOIS
DOMAINE FORESTIER de BEAUBOIS
foret domaine
22130 Bourseul

20 - HENRI DU BOISHAMON
LA METTRIE MARTIN
foret domaine
22130 Pluduno

21 - SOCIETE D'EXPLOITATION DES BOIS D'ARMOR SEBA
16 RUE DE LA GARE
foret domaine
22130 Landébia

22 - viel d'ambrieres blandine
La Ville Meneuc
foret domaine
22130 Saint-Lormel

23 - ALEXANDRE LE CORFEC
KEVAEZENN
foret domaine
22140 Bégard

24 - GROUPEMENT FORESTIER DE COAT MEROU
12 Rue THEODULE RIBOT
foret domaine
22140 Kermoroc'h

25 - LAURENT GIRARD
12 Rue THEODULE RIBOT
foret domaine
22140 Kermoroc'h

26 - ARNAUD DE LA MOTTE ROUGE
LES ESSARTS
foret domaine
22150 Langast

27 - CATHERINE DE LORGERIL
LE COLOMBIER
foret domaine
22150 Hénon

28 - ELISABETH DE BANTEL
LIEU DIT BELLE VUE
foret domaine
22150 Plouguenast

29 - INDIVISION ESPIVENT DE CATUELAN
CHATEAU de CATUELAN
foret domaine
22150 Hénon

30 - LUC DE LA GUERRANDE
LE CHENOT
foret domaine
22150 Hénon

31 - ALTENA SYTZE
LIEU DIT KERBAUDOIN
foret domaine
22160 Plourac'h

32 - GROUPEMENT FORESTIER FORET DE DUAULT
LIEU DIT KERBERNES
foret domaine
22160 Saint-Servais

33 - PIERRE MENEZ
LIEU DIT KERHIR
foret domaine
22160 Plourac'h

34 - HENRI MESLIER
LIEU DIT KERDANET
foret domaine
22170 Plouagat

35 - ANDRE ALLANIC
3 B Rue des CARMELITES
foret domaine
22200 Guingamp

36 - GIE FORESTIER DU CENTRE BRETAGNE
3 B RUE DES CARMELITES
foret domaine
22200 Guingamp

37 - DOS SANTOS TEIXEIRA RUI MANUEL
2 RUE DE LA MADELEINE
foret domaine
22210 La Chèze

38 - GFR DE LA CORBINIERE
1 Rue du MINERAI
foret domaine
22210 Plémet

39 - INDIVISION LE ROY
LA MADELEINE
foret domaine
22210 Plumieux

40 - MICHELE BOUGEARD
62 LANDES JEGUES PLEMET
foret domaine
22210 Plémet

41 - SARL TADOUSSAC
73 SAINT JULIEN
foret domaine
22210 Plémet

42 - SEBASTIEN PEIGNEY
LE VAU BLANC
foret domaine
22210 Plémet

43 - KIRIO
4 Impasse CHATEAUBRIAND
foret domaine
22220 Tréguier

44 - MORICE JOSEPH
14 LIEU DIT SAINTE MARGUERITE
foret domaine
22220 Trédarzec

45 - BOIS DU VOT
LIEU DIT LE VOT
foret domaine
22230 Merdrignac

46 - CONSTANT FROC
BOIS de SAINT VRAN
foret domaine
22230 Saint-Vran

47 - DOMAINE DE LA HARDOUINAIS
LIEU DIT DOMAINE de la HARDOUINAIS
foret domaine
22230 Saint-Launeuc

48 - ECOFORIA
LA VILLE GUYOMARD
foret domaine
22230 Laurenan

49 - EQUISYLVA
LA VILLE GUYOMARD
foret domaine
22230 Laurenan

50 - GIE SAPINS DE NOEL BRETONS
LE BODEUC
foret domaine
22230 Saint-Vran

51 - GROUPEMENT FORESTIER DE CRENELEUC
CRENELEUC
foret domaine
22230 Laurenan

52 - GROUPEMENT FORESTIER DU COEUR DU MENE
CRENELEUC
foret domaine
22230 Laurenan

53 - SOCIETE FORESTIERE DU GRAND OUEST
LA CROIX ROUGE
foret domaine
22230 Trémorel

54 - CHRISTINE DESVIGNE

foret domaine
22250 Sévignac

55 - JACQUES BOLELLI
BOIS de PENGUILLY
foret domaine
22250 Plumaugat

56 - THERESE DEVAULX DE CHAMBORD
BOIS de PLUMAUGAT
foret domaine
22250 Plumaugat

57 - JEAN YVES LE LOARER
3 LIEU DIT KERDEOZER
foret domaine
22260 Plouëc-du-Trieux

58 - FRANCOIS LE MARCHAND

foret domaine
22270 Plédéliac

59 - GUY LE COUR GRANDMAISON
2 rue de SAINT MALO
foret domaine
22270 Plédéliac

60 - PAUL KILLEEN
BOURNAIS
foret domaine
22270 Jugon-les-Lacs - Commune nouvelle

61 - ALTERNATIVE BOIS LOCAL
1 la GRANDE PORTE
foret domaine
22290 Tréguidel

62 - COLLET ERWANN
KERVELLION BRAS
foret domaine
22290 Gommenec'h

63 - happy
KERALLAIN
foret domaine
22290 Le Faouët

64 - MICHAEL POPIEL DE BOISGELIN
BOISGELIN
foret domaine
22290 Pléhédel

65 - OLIVIER CAPELLE
KERVASDOUE
foret domaine
22290 Le Faouët

66 - PATRICE GUILLERME
POUL RANET
foret domaine
22290 Saint-Gilles-les-Bois

67 - PLANTE BOIS ENERGIES LOCALES
LE GARENNEC
foret domaine
22290 Saint-Gilles-les-Bois

68 - ASSOCIATION SYNDICALE LIBRE DE KERGOUVAN
7 Impasse RUBOEN
foret domaine
22300 Ploulec'h

69 - JEAN GOAZIOU
LIEU DIT GUIREC
foret domaine
22300 Ploubezre

70 - MULTI SERVICES VERTS MSV
ZONE ARTISANALE de BUHULIEN
foret domaine
22300 Lannion

71 - LUC CHELET
LIEU DIT LANSCOLVA
foret domaine
22310 Plestin-les-Grèves

72 - BOIS DE PENHOUET
BOIS de PENHOUET
foret domaine
22330 Le Mené

73 - GERARD BAUDET
LES BIGNONS
foret domaine
22330 Le Mené

74 - GERARD CLOSIER
LE COUDRAY
foret domaine
22330 Le Mené

75 - GILBERT CLOSIER
LE COUDRAY
foret domaine
22330 Le Mené

76 - JEAN BAPTISTE AIGNEL
LA TOUCHE DURAND
foret domaine
22330 Le Mené

77 - COAT AODA
LIEU DIT COAT AODA
foret domaine
22340 Paule

78 - LES JARDINS DE KERALAIN
LIEU DIT KERALAIN
foret domaine
22340 Tréogan

79 - ANNE DE LA FOREST
LE BOIS de la HAIE
foret domaine
22350 Caulnes

80 - MME BRIGITTE LE PANNETIER DE ROISSAY
BOIS de la ROCHE
foret domaine
22350 Guenroc

81 - PIERRE FERTE

foret domaine
22350 Yvignac-la-Tour

82 - ISABELLE ADAM
KERAUFFREDOU
foret domaine
22390 Bourbriac

83 - KARINE PERRON
20 QUILLIAC
foret domaine
22390 Pont-Melvez

84 - LUDOVIC MAGOAROU
RUBERTEL
foret domaine
22390 Bourbriac

85 - MARIE THERESE LE MAGOAROU
RUBERTEL
foret domaine
22390 Bourbriac

86 - ALAIN HERVE TRAVAUX FORESTIERS ET ENVIRONNEMENT
11 RUE DES FRERES MONTGOLFIER
foret domaine
22400 Noyal

87 - boscher gerard
La Cour Gallon
foret domaine
22400 Quintenic

88 - GUY HERVE
BOIS CORON
foret domaine
22400 Saint-Alban

89 - OPTI-BOIS22
LES CROIX CHAPELLE
foret domaine
22400 Planguenoual

90 - sourdeau de beauregard huguet n
BIEN ASSIS
foret domaine
22430 Erquy

91 - INDIVISION PEDRON
24 Rue de la SOREE
foret domaine
22440 Ploufragan

92 - FRANCOIS SAVEAN ET FILS
17 RUE DE L ARGOAT
foret domaine
22450 Pommerit-Jaudy

93 - NICOLAS HUONNIC
10 CHEMIN DE LUZURON
foret domaine
22450 Camlez

94 - BENJAMIN AUFFRAY
LE ROZ
foret domaine
22460 Le Quillio

95 - BOIS DE KERANNA
LIEU DIT KER ANNA
foret domaine
22480 Canihuel

96 - CONSORTS AVRIL INDIVISION
LIEU DIT KERHUEL
foret domaine
22480 Saint-Nicolas-du-Pélem

97 - GPT FORESTIER DE PORS AN CARRE
MILIN TROHAN
foret domaine
22480 Saint-Nicolas-du-Pélem

98 - GROUPEMENT FORESTIER DU PELEM
3 PLACE KREISKER
foret domaine
22480 Saint-Nicolas-du-Pélem

99 - HUBERT HUON DE PENANSTER
BOIS de GLAZAN
foret domaine
22480 Canihuel

100 - JEAN POL LUCIA
MOULIN TROHAN
foret domaine
22480 Saint-Nicolas-du-Pélem

101 - JEAN SCHALIT
LE GRAND LAUNAY
foret domaine
22480 Lanrivain

102 - MONIQUE DE MONTRICHARD
BOIS BERTHELOT
foret domaine
22480 Canihuel

103 - MONIQUE LESTORD
LIEU DIT GUEN MANE
foret domaine
22480 Lanrivain

104 - YVON CONNAN
6 Chemin de KERNUET
foret domaine
22500 Paimpol

105 - ANNE SAMPOUX
LA VILLE ES LOUPS
foret domaine
22510 Penguily

106 - MARIE MEGRET
LA VILLE ES LOUPS
foret domaine
22510 Penguily

107 - BRIGITTE LEGE
10 Rue SAULNIER de SAINT JOUAN
foret domaine
22520 Binic-Étables-sur-Mer

108 - ANTOINE BLANCHARD
BOIS de SAINT MAYEUX
foret domaine
22530 Saint-Gilles-Vieux-Marché

109 - AUDREN HERVE
LE HAUT du BOIS
foret domaine
22530 Saint-Gilles-Vieux-Marché

110 - CLAUDE GAUDILLAT
BOIS de CAUREL
foret domaine
22530 Caurel

111 - HERVE DE SAINT GERMAIN
LA SALLE de KERSAUDY
foret domaine
22530 Saint-Gilles-Vieux-Marché

112 - MORHAN YANNICK
1 CHEMIN DE TALEN
foret domaine
22530 Saint-Gilles-Vieux-Marché

113 - corbel edouard
Le Pont Ruellan
foret domaine
22550 Hénanbihen

114 - PHILIPPE MARIE
2 B Rue des GENETS
foret domaine
22560 Trébeurden

115 - SC PIMADA
30 Rue des ILES
foret domaine
22560 Pleumeur-Bodou

116 - BRUNO BORIE
KERANDIC
foret domaine
22570 Plélauff

117 - COETUDEL
LIEU DIT COETUDEL
foret domaine
22570 Bon Repos sur Blavet

118 - GUILLAUME LE FEUR
LIEU DIT SAINT ROCH
foret domaine
22570 Lescouët-Gouarec

119 - JANINE AVRIL

foret domaine
22570 Plélauff

120 - LOUIS POCHON
LIEU DIT LE ROCH
foret domaine
22570 Bon Repos sur Blavet

121 - MALCOLM SMITH
LIEU DIT LANNOU
foret domaine
22570 Plélauff

122 - MARILYNE FIAUT
LIEU DIT BELLEVUE
foret domaine
22570 Lescouët-Gouarec

123 - MARYSE LE TANNO
LIEU DIT KERZAMOEL
foret domaine
22570 Plélauff

124 - MARYSE GOURIOU
KERJOLIS
foret domaine
22580 Plouha

125 - DINIS GONCALVES ADAO
6 RUE DE LA CROIX ROUGE
foret domaine
22600 La Motte

126 - DINIS GONCALVES ADAO
30 RUE DE LA CROIX MONTFORT
foret domaine
22600 La Motte

127 - GROUPEMENT FORESTIER DE CARCADO

foret domaine
22600 Hémonstoir

128 - lessard charlotte
1 Allée des Romains
foret domaine
22600 Loudéac

129 - JEAN DELAUNEY
9 Rue de la FONTAINE
foret domaine
22630 Le Quiou

130 - M PAUL DE MARTIN DU TYRAC DE MARCELLUS
LA TOUCHE SAUVAGET
foret domaine
22640 Plénée-Jugon

131 - YVES LE GOFF
10 Route de PORT LE GOFF
foret domaine
22660 Trévou-Tréguignec

132 - CHRISTINE HELIE
LIEU DIT BARACH
foret domaine
22700 Louannec

133 - GROUPEMENT FORESTIER DE LA LANDE BLANCHE
9 Rue du CORPS de GARDE
foret domaine
22770 Lancieux

134 - EMMANUEL BAJUL
LIEU DIT LANNEC GLAS RECHOU
foret domaine
22780 Plounérin

135 - GROUPEMENT FORESTIER DE KERIGONAN

foret domaine
22780 Plounérin

136 - LE BOIS DE KERROUE
BOIS de KERROUE
foret domaine
22780 Loguivy-Plougras

137 - LIONEL SAGORIN

foret domaine
22780 Loguivy-Plougras

138 - MARIE FRANCE DE SAIZIEU

foret domaine
22780 Plounérin

139 - MARIE LISE LE GAC

foret domaine
22780 Plounérin

140 - GERARD LE MAOU

foret domaine
22810 Plounévez-Moëdec

141 - GROUPEMENT FORESTIER GUIC GUER ET LEGUER
ALLEE des FRERES VALLEE
foret domaine
22810 Plounévez-Moëdec

142 - GUY LECOINTRE
LAN MEUR
foret domaine
22810 Plougonver

143 - JEAN YVES DE TANOUARN
LAUNAY BERTRAND
foret domaine
22830 Plouasne

144 - LEONARD DE JUVIGNY
LIEU DIT la VILLE HAMON
foret domaine
22940 Plaintel

145 - MARIE HELENE LE CLERC
10 Rue du CAP FREHEL
foret domaine
22950 Trégueux

146 - GROUPEMENT FORESTIER DE LESLEO
LE ROCHER
foret domaine
22960 Plédran

147 - ANNE VINCENT
LIEU DIT KERLIDIGUEZ
foret domaine
22970 Ploumagoar

148 - JEAN CLAUDE CHEVANCE
1 RESIDENCE des 4 VENTS
foret domaine
22970 Coadout

149 - YANN ENVIRONNEMENT TRAVAUX FORESTIE
27 LIEU DIT COZ FORN
foret domaine
22970 Ploumagoar

150 - BOIS DE SAINT MELOIR

foret domaine
22980 Saint-Méloir-des-Bois

151 - GILLES HERBERT
BOIS MOTTAIS
foret domaine
22980 Plélan-le-Petit

152 - JAKI LOUBOUTIN
LIEU DIT la GRANDE NOE
foret domaine
22980 Plélan-le-Petit

153 - MME THERESE GUYOT D ASNIERES DE SALINS
LE CHALONGE
foret domaine
22980 Trébédan

154 - SOCIETE DE FAIT BERHAULT ET BERTRAND
LA BOYERE
foret domaine
22980 Plélan-le-Petit

 

Pagination :

 
Web