Entreprises - établissements : foret Cantal 1

Liste sociétés et organismes du 15:

1 - chakroun said
16 Rue Marcellin Boule
foret domaine
15000 Aurillac

2 - dos santos manuel
48 Avenue Jean Baptiste Veyre
foret domaine
15000 Aurillac

3 - GROUPEMENT FORESTIER AMARUGUE GFF
LIEU DIT COISSY
foret domaine
15000 Aurillac

4 - GROUPEMENT FORESTIER M&C LA FORET GF
17 Avenue GAMBETTA
foret domaine
15000 Aurillac

5 - INDIVISION SOUQUIERE
14 Avenue de la REPUBLIQUE
foret domaine
15000 Aurillac

6 - LEONIE ARNAL
7 Rue du DANEMARK
foret domaine
15000 Aurillac

7 - ARNAUD DE MALZAC DE SENGLA
LIEU DIT CHABRIOL
foret domaine
15100 Alleuze

8 - BERNARD PICHOT
16 Rue de L AUBRAC
foret domaine
15100 Saint-Flour

9 - BERNARD VAISSADE
FLAMARGUES
foret domaine
15100 Saint-Georges

10 - CHRISTIANE CHAUMET

foret domaine
15100 Védrines-Saint-Loup

11 - ETABLISSEMENTS CHADELAT
32 B AVENUE DE LA REPUBLIQUE
foret domaine
15100 Saint-Flour

12 - ETIENNE REOL
LE BOURG
foret domaine
15100 Mentières

13 - FORET DE LA MARGERIDE

foret domaine
15100 Védrines-Saint-Loup

14 - GEORGETTE CELAIRE

foret domaine
15100 Montchamp

15 - GERARD TROULIER
17 Avenue du GENERAL de GAULLE
foret domaine
15100 Saint-Flour

16 - GROUPEMENT FORESTIER DE MARMINHAC
4 Avenue du COMMANDANT DELORME
foret domaine
15100 Saint-Flour

17 - GROUPEMENT FORESTIER DEL DESS

foret domaine
15100 Védrines-Saint-Loup

18 - GUILLAUME VERHAEGHE
LA PLONE du JOUCADOU
foret domaine
15100 Védrines-Saint-Loup

19 - GUY VALENTIN

foret domaine
15100 Andelat

20 - HENRI JEAN
LA MARGERIDE
foret domaine
15100 Védrines-Saint-Loup

21 - INDIVISION VALENTIN
COLSAC
foret domaine
15100 Andelat

22 - JACQUES LACOSTE
LIEU DIT SOUBISERGUES
foret domaine
15100 Saint-Georges

23 - JARLIER EMMANUEL LAURENT ELIAN
LA BARGE
foret domaine
15100 Alleuze

24 - MONIQUE ALBARET
SISTRIERES
foret domaine
15100 Montchamp

25 - PATRICE CLAVILIER
LE BOURG
foret domaine
15100 Vabres

26 - POUILHE LILIAN
PUECH DE JOURDES
foret domaine
15100 Saint-Georges

27 - ROBERT CHAMBRIARD
LA MARGERIDE
foret domaine
15100 Védrines-Saint-Loup

28 - ROGER MARQUET
LE BARRY
foret domaine
15100 Alleuze

29 - ROLLIN LOUIS JEAN
LA VOREILLE
foret domaine
15100 Vabres

30 - salles jean
21 Rue Michel Buche
foret domaine
15100 Saint-Flour

31 - sarl lombard
Ribeyrevieille
foret domaine
15100 Villedieu

32 - SAS SCIERIE DU MILIEU
ZONE ARTISANALE DE LA VAUREILLE
foret domaine
15100 Vabres

33 - COSTEROUSSE MARCEL
LIEU DIT LE POUGET
foret domaine
15110 Lieutadès

34 - GILBERT ROCHE
LIEU DIT la BORIETTE
foret domaine
15110 Jabrun

35 - GINETTE LEBAULT
LIEU DIT la SAGNE
foret domaine
15110 Deux-Verges

36 - MICHEL PODEVIGNE
LIEU DIT PEROLS
foret domaine
15110 Saint-Martial

37 - MICHEL ROYER
40 LIEU DIT MONTVALLAT
foret domaine
15110 Chaudes-Aigues

38 - ROBERT TOUZERY
BOIS du CHIER
foret domaine
15110 Deux-Verges

39 - ROGER TOUZERY
LIEU DIT LONGCHAMP
foret domaine
15110 Saint-Martial

40 - SAS TUZET
LIEU DIT LES ARBRETTES
foret domaine
15110 Chaudes-Aigues

41 - ALAIN BOUISSOU
CHEMIN des 3 ARBRES
foret domaine
15120 Lacapelle-del-Fraisse

42 - AUGUSTE BERNARD
BOUSSAROQUE
foret domaine
15120 Sansac-Veinazès

43 - JEAN COSTE

foret domaine
15120 Ladinhac

44 - JEAN LACOMBE

foret domaine
15120 Junhac

45 - JEAN MICHEL GOUDAL

foret domaine
15120 Lacapelle-del-Fraisse

46 - JEAN PIERRE BIOULAC
LIEU DIT LE GARRIBAL
foret domaine
15120 Montsalvy

47 - JOSEPH GARD

foret domaine
15120 Sansac-Veinazès

48 - MICHEL LAVAISSIERE

foret domaine
15120 Labesserette

49 - NICOLAS SOUQUIERE
AUBESPEYRE
foret domaine
15120 Junhac

50 - SOUBRIER FRERES
BANCAREL
foret domaine
15120 Leucamp

51 - ANDRE MAUREL

foret domaine
15130 Ytrac

52 - BOIS DE LAFEUILLADE

foret domaine
15130 Lafeuillade-en-Vézie

53 - DENISE FOURNIER
IMBERT
foret domaine
15130 Arpajon-sur-Cère

54 - DEVEZ PIERRE
LE RIEU
foret domaine
15130 Vézac

55 - EMMANUEL DE GRULLY
LIEU DIT BROUZAC
foret domaine
15130 Arpajon-sur-Cère

56 - FRANCIS SERGUES
LIEU DIT la GRANIERE
foret domaine
15130 Giou-de-Mamou

57 - FRANCOISE PICOT DE MORAS
LIEU DIT BROUZAC
foret domaine
15130 Arpajon-sur-Cère

58 - GILBERT LACOSTE

foret domaine
15130 Prunet

59 - ginez michel
4 Rue Bernard Dejou
foret domaine
15130 Vézac

60 - JEAN CLAUDE BOUDOU
LIEU DIT LES GRANGES
foret domaine
15130 Arpajon-sur-Cère

61 - JEAN DE SONIS
LES CAMPS de LACAPELLE
foret domaine
15130 Lafeuillade-en-Vézie

62 - JEAN MARC FABRE

foret domaine
15130 Teissières-lès-Bouliès

63 - JEAN PUECH
LIEU DIT FEYDEL
foret domaine
15130 Lafeuillade-en-Vézie

64 - JEAN USSE
HAMEAU de ROUZIERS
foret domaine
15130 Vézac

65 - LAPEYRE REGIS
16 SQUARE EMILE DUCLAUX
foret domaine
15130 Arpajon-sur-Cère

66 - LUCIENNE CROUTE
ZONE ARTISANALE LES CAMPS
foret domaine
15130 Lafeuillade-en-Vézie

67 - MARIE MADELEINE GRANET
BOIS BARRAT
foret domaine
15130 Arpajon-sur-Cère

68 - MONIQUE BERTRAND
LIEU DIT BAZAIGUES
foret domaine
15130 Vezels-Roussy

69 - PAUL CHABUT
IMBERT
foret domaine
15130 Arpajon-sur-Cère

70 - ROGER FOURNIER
BOIS de FREGETTES
foret domaine
15130 Arpajon-sur-Cère

71 - EURL BERGHEAUD
FONTENILLE
foret domaine
15140 Sainte-Eulalie

72 - GROUPEMENT CIVIL FORESTIER DE ST CHAMANT
CHATEAU de SAINT CHAMANT
foret domaine
15140 Saint-Chamant

73 - ANNE MARIE CASTOR
LIEU DIT BOSVIEL
foret domaine
15150 Saint-Gérons

74 - ASL FORESTIERE DU CHATEAU D'EAU
LE BOURG
foret domaine
15150 Siran

75 - ASL FORESTIERE DU MASSIF DU VIGIER
LE BOURG
foret domaine
15150 Siran

76 - BRIGITTE DE COURREGES
LE BOURG
foret domaine
15150 Nieudan

77 - CATHERINE CHEVALLIER

foret domaine
15150 Nieudan

78 - COUDERC PIERRE

foret domaine
15150 Saint-Santin-Cantalès

79 - DANIEL BELAUBRE

foret domaine
15150 Glénat

80 - DANIEL MARFAING
LIEU DIT LES HUQUES
foret domaine
15150 Saint-Gérons

81 - DANIELLE CARDALIAGUET

foret domaine
15150 Siran

82 - EX-TRA-FOR
LE BOS
foret domaine
15150 Saint-Victor

83 - GERARD BOUTAULT
LACAMP
foret domaine
15150 Laroquebrou

84 - GUY ROBERT
LIEU DIT LABRO
foret domaine
15150 Siran

85 - HELENE BARITOU
LIEU DIT la MARGIDE
foret domaine
15150 Saint-Gérons

86 - INDIVISION DESPEIGNES
LAVERGNE
foret domaine
15150 Siran

87 - INDIVISION DUYE
LIEU DIT la FABRIE
foret domaine
15150 Saint-Gérons

88 - INDIVISION PANZA JARNEVIC
LIEU DIT LE VIGIER
foret domaine
15150 Siran

89 - JACQUES FUMEAU
LIEU DIT LE SAYES
foret domaine
15150 Nieudan

90 - JEAN CLAUDE NALIER

foret domaine
15150 Siran

91 - JEAN LESTRADE
LIEU DIT ESCOUBEYROUX
foret domaine
15150 Siran

92 - MARIE FERES
LIEU DIT LE BRASCOU
foret domaine
15150 Siran

93 - MARIE LOUISE COUDERC
LIEU DIT LE VIGIER
foret domaine
15150 Siran

94 - MICHEL LAPORTE
PRE D ALZOR
foret domaine
15150 Lacapelle-Viescamp

95 - MICHEL MAZARD

foret domaine
15150 Cros-de-Montvert

96 - ODETTE BALTHAZAR

foret domaine
15150 Siran

97 - PATRICK BALAGUE
LE VERNIS
foret domaine
15150 Laroquebrou

98 - PAUL FAURE

foret domaine
15150 Cros-de-Montvert

99 - petillance coiffure
LIEU DIT LABRO
foret domaine
15150 Siran

100 - PHILIPPE NALIER

foret domaine
15150 Saint-Santin-Cantalès

101 - PIERRE CABANES
LIEU DIT PEYRELEVADE
foret domaine
15150 Nieudan

102 - PIERRE TAURAND
LE BOURG
foret domaine
15150 Montvert

103 - CHRISTINE BASTIDE

foret domaine
15160 Vèze

104 - JACQUES DELCROS

foret domaine
15160 Vernols

105 - LAURENCE BASTIDE

foret domaine
15160 Vèze

106 - PHILIPPE BASTIDE

foret domaine
15160 Vèze

107 - PIERRE BASTIDE

foret domaine
15160 Vèze

108 - teissedre jean louis
Le Greil
foret domaine
15160 Landeyrat

109 - francois antoine
Plamonteil
foret domaine
15170 Joursac

110 - GERARD LOUBEYRE

foret domaine
15170 Joursac

111 - GUILLAUME PONSONNAILLE
LE BOURG
foret domaine
15170 Peyrusse

112 - POUILHE MICHEL

foret domaine
15170 Ferrières-Saint-Mary

113 - ALAIN MARCOMBE

foret domaine
15190 Montboudif

114 - BERNARD MAGE
LA ROCHE
foret domaine
15190 Montboudif

115 - JEAN RAHON

foret domaine
15190 Saint-Amandin

116 - JEAN VEDRINE
LE CHANCEL
foret domaine
15190 Saint-Bonnet-de-Condat

117 - MICHELE CHASSAGNON

foret domaine
15190 Saint-Amandin

118 - MICHELE VERDIER

foret domaine
15190 Condat

119 - PHILIPPE AUZARY
FENIERS
foret domaine
15190 Condat

120 - RIGAL LAURENT
LA PAILLE
foret domaine
15190 Montgreleix

121 - RIGAL LAURENT
POULAINVILLE
foret domaine
15190 Condat

122 - SERGE PERRIER
ROUCOULES
foret domaine
15190 Condat

123 - ANTIGNAC LAURENT
LIEU DIT SALZINES
foret domaine
15200 Mauriac

124 - CHRISTOPHE GRONIER
RIGNAC
foret domaine
15200 Sourniac

125 - FERNAND LAFON
LIEU DIT MONTFORT
foret domaine
15200 Arches

126 - GROUPEMENT FORESTIER DE L ESCAROT
38 Rue SAINT MARY
foret domaine
15200 Mauriac

127 - LIONEL TRAZIT
LE JOANNY
foret domaine
15200 Méallet

128 - LOUIS ROCHE
EMBRASSAC
foret domaine
15200 Jaleyrac

129 - PASCAL BANCOURT

foret domaine
15200 Méallet

130 - ROUSSEL GOURSAT MAX
RUE PIERRE ET MARIE CURIE
foret domaine
15200 Mauriac

131 - SARL RIVIERE JEAN-MARIE
LIEU DIT LAVERGNE
foret domaine
15200 Chalvignac

132 - BERTRAND SAILLARD

foret domaine
15210 Madic

133 - GUY SIMANDOUX

foret domaine
15220 Vitrac

134 - INDIVISION MEYNIEL-DANJEAN
LIEU DIT LABOUYGUE
foret domaine
15220 Marcolès

135 - JEAN CLAUDE SIMANDOUX

foret domaine
15220 Saint-Mamet-la-Salvetat

136 - JEAN GRANET
LIEU DIT GRIFFEUILLES
foret domaine
15220 Roannes-Saint-Mary

137 - JEAN LUC LAFON

foret domaine
15220 Saint-Mamet-la-Salvetat

138 - JEAN PERTUY

foret domaine
15220 Roannes-Saint-Mary

139 - ODILE MONDOR

foret domaine
15220 Saint-Mamet-la-Salvetat

140 - PIERRE DESTAING
LIEU DIT la SALVETAT
foret domaine
15220 Saint-Mamet-la-Salvetat

141 - tad

foret domaine
15220 Saint-Mamet-la-Salvetat

142 - MICHEL CHANTRY
LE BOURG
foret domaine
15230 Cézens

143 - INDIVISION DUCHEZ TOURNADRE
URLANDE
foret domaine
15240 Antignac

144 - MICHEL COEFFIC
LES ESSARDS
foret domaine
15240 Vebret

145 - NICOLAS LEQUIVARD
LE CHAMBON
foret domaine
15240 Antignac

146 - THIERRY LHERMITTE

foret domaine
15240 Antignac

147 - CLAUDE DEMAS

foret domaine
15250 Reilhac

148 - JACQUES DEJOU
20 Rue des ACACIAS
foret domaine
15250 Jussac

149 - MICHEL DE BARRAU
FONTENILLE
foret domaine
15250 Jussac

150 - PATRICK SIRETA

foret domaine
15250 Jussac

151 - BEATRICE SOMMABERE
LIEU DIT GRANDVAL
foret domaine
15260 Neuvéglise-sur-Truyère

152 - INDIVISION THIOLON

foret domaine
15260 Neuvéglise-sur-Truyère

153 - ANTOINE BOUSSUGE
GRANJOUNE
foret domaine
15270 Champs-sur-Tarentaine-Marchal

154 - auriel didier
Embort
foret domaine
15270 Champs-sur-Tarentaine-Marchal

155 - BRIGITTE JUILLARD
COVY
foret domaine
15270 Champs-sur-Tarentaine-Marchal

156 - CHRISTOPHE LACHAZE
LE PRE de COURTILLE
foret domaine
15270 Champs-sur-Tarentaine-Marchal

157 - CLAUDE TYSSANDIER
CHEMENET
foret domaine
15270 Champs-sur-Tarentaine-Marchal

158 - COUPE DE BOIS

foret domaine
15270 Trémouille

159 - DANIELE JUILLARD
COVY
foret domaine
15270 Champs-sur-Tarentaine-Marchal

160 - GILLES GROUFFAUD
LA MONTCERNIE
foret domaine
15270 Champs-sur-Tarentaine-Marchal

161 - INDIVISION JUILLARD
EMBORT
foret domaine
15270 Champs-sur-Tarentaine-Marchal

162 - INDIVISION JUILLARD VERGNOLE
MORANGE
foret domaine
15270 Lanobre

163 - KARA ALI
7 ROUTE DE SARRAN
foret domaine
15270 Champs-sur-Tarentaine-Marchal

164 - MARIE CLAUDE PERRIER
Lieu-dit la FAIDE
foret domaine
15270 Champs-sur-Tarentaine-Marchal

165 - MARIE-CLAUDE LEYGNAC
COVY
foret domaine
15270 Champs-sur-Tarentaine-Marchal

166 - PIERRE DURIF

foret domaine
15270 Lanobre

167 - PIERRETTE CHANTEMESSE
COVY
foret domaine
15270 Champs-sur-Tarentaine-Marchal

168 - ADRIEN LHERM
MAMBERT
foret domaine
15290 Saint-Saury

169 - BOIS DE LA RIVIERE
LA RIVIERE
foret domaine
15290 Le Rouget-Pers

170 - CHRISTIAN LACARRIERE
LE PUECH
foret domaine
15290 Roumégoux

171 - CHRISTIANE BEX
LES ESCURES
foret domaine
15290 Saint-Saury

172 - CHRISTIANE CHIROL
FONTBELLE
foret domaine
15290 Saint-Saury

173 - DIDIER CONDAMINE

foret domaine
15290 Saint-Saury

174 - EVELYNE MIQUEL
LA GAROUSTE
foret domaine
15290 Parlan

175 - HENRI FARGES
LA RESSEGUE
foret domaine
15290 Saint-Saury

176 - INDIVISION BARRIERE
LE PUECH
foret domaine
15290 Roumégoux

177 - JACKIE SEGUINES
ESCALMEL
foret domaine
15290 Saint-Saury

178 - JEAN FRANCOIS GROFFAL
LACAM
foret domaine
15290 La Ségalassière

179 - JEAN VIGIER
FONTBELLE
foret domaine
15290 Saint-Saury

180 - LAVERGNE JEAN

foret domaine
15290 Parlan

181 - SERGE LAUBY
LE PAPUX
foret domaine
15290 La Ségalassière

182 - BILEN PERE & FILS
LA BOURGEADE
foret domaine
15300 Laveissière

183 - BRIGITTE CHAPOUTHIER

foret domaine
15300 Virargues

184 - INDIVISION RABBE

foret domaine
15300 Albepierre-Bredons

185 - JEAN COUTAREL
LE BOURG
foret domaine
15300 La Chapelle-d'Alagnon

186 - JEAN LOUIS CHADEFAUX
LA BOISSONNIERE
foret domaine
15300 Neussargues en Pinatelle

187 - LEPOUTRE PHILIPPE

foret domaine
15300 Laveissière

188 - MADELEINE JAMBON

foret domaine
15300 Dienne

189 - MARIE BLANCHE JARDRI
CHEMIN de la FORET
foret domaine
15300 Neussargues en Pinatelle

190 - VINCENT ROCHETTE DE LEMPDES

foret domaine
15300 Neussargues en Pinatelle

191 - BERNARD RIVIERE DE VAUGUERIN
LIEU DIT GOUTENEGRE
foret domaine
15310 Saint-Illide

192 - FORESTIERE D ANGLARDS LE POMMIER
RUE de la MAIRIE
foret domaine
15310 Saint-Cernin

193 - JEAN MARC DESGOUTTES
LIEU DIT LAUBAC
foret domaine
15310 Saint-Cernin

194 - MARIE AIMEE DALBIN
LIEU DIT BEYNAGUET
foret domaine
15310 Freix-Anglards

195 - MR ET MME BUGUE JACQUES
LIEU DIT LE BEL AIR
foret domaine
15310 Saint-Illide

196 - BOURRIER-BERGOGNON JEAN-YVES
LIEU DIT MASSET
foret domaine
15320 Clavières

197 - CLAUDE VIGIER
AURIAC
foret domaine
15320 Val d'Arcomie

198 - DANIELLE SALSON
LA FOULIERE
foret domaine
15320 Val d'Arcomie

199 - ETABLISSEMENTS CHADELAT
LIEU DIT LE MEYNIAL
foret domaine
15320 Chaliers

200 - GILBERT BROUILHET
LONGEVIALLE
foret domaine
15320 Val d'Arcomie

 

Pagination :

 
Web