Entreprises - établissements : elevages Haut Rhin 1

Liste sociétés et organismes du 68:

1 - ADELINE WALTHER
22 Rue de HOLTZWIHR
élevage
68000 Colmar

2 - ALAIN SPORER
7 Rue JOSEPH WAGNER
élevage
68000 Colmar

3 - ALAIN VILMAIN
59 Avenue du GENERAL de GAULLE
élevage
68000 Colmar

4 - ALEXIS BALLIS
1 Rue SAINT JOSEPH
élevage
68000 Colmar

5 - ANDRE AMATE
164 Route de BALE
élevage
68000 Colmar

6 - CHATTERIE COONGLOPF ET CIE
4 Rue du SAVON
élevage
68000 Colmar

7 - CHATTERIE DES AMOURS D'OHCADE
9 Rue D ILLHAEUSERN
élevage
68000 Colmar

8 - CHRISTIAN ROUX
35 Rue du LADHOF
élevage
68000 Colmar

9 - CHRISTINE MONCEL
19 Chemin du SCHOENENWERD
élevage
68000 Colmar

10 - clauzel michel
7 Rue des Carlovingiens
élevage
68000 Colmar

11 - DOMAINE LEVADIA
14 MEISENHUTTEN WEG
élevage
68000 Colmar

12 - DU BOIS DES NONNES
52 C Rue de la SEMM
élevage
68000 Colmar

13 - DU CLOS D'HENDY PARADYS
10 Rue du GALTZ
élevage
68000 Colmar

14 - FRANCOIS SCHNEE
15 KOCHLOEFFELPLON WEG
élevage
68000 Colmar

15 - GERARD ORIGAS
27 Rue du SYLVANER
élevage
68000 Colmar

16 - JEAN CLAUDE ROSSE
14 Rue HENRI LEBERT
élevage
68000 Colmar

17 - JEAN LOUIS LOUZY
10 Rue du VIEUX MUHLBACH
élevage
68000 Colmar

18 - JEAN MARIE PUJOL
KREBSWEG
élevage
68000 Colmar

19 - keller francois
27 Rue du Ladhof
élevage
68000 Colmar

20 - LUIS MARQUES
2 Place de la GARE
élevage
68000 Colmar

21 - NACIYE KARADVUT
GIESSUEBEL
élevage
68000 Colmar

22 - NADINE CLERC
37 Rue D EGUISHEIM
élevage
68000 Colmar

23 - NADINE HILD
12 Rue du WECKMUND
élevage
68000 Colmar

24 - OLIVIER VOGLER
8 Rue ETROITE
élevage
68000 Colmar

25 - PHILIPPE ANTONIO
6 Rue CAMILLE MEQUILLET
élevage
68000 Colmar

26 - RUCHER COLMARIS
6 Rue du DOCTEUR EMILE MACKER
élevage
68000 Colmar

27 - spihlmann andre
19 Rue Des Iris
élevage
68000 Colmar

28 - STEVE WOLFF
6 Avenue JEAN de LATTRE de TASSIGNY
élevage
68000 Colmar

29 - bohn justin
31 Rue Robert Schuman
élevage
68040 Ingersheim

30 - demangeat laurent
5 Rue Saint Michel
élevage
68040 Ingersheim

31 - kerchenmeyer andre
6 Rue Tormatten
élevage
68040 Ingersheim

32 - LINDA COMMEUREUC
13 Rue ARISTIDE BRIAND
élevage
68040 Ingersheim

33 - schillinger lucien
13 Rue des Acacias
élevage
68040 Ingersheim

34 - schwindenhammer henri
34 Rue de la Promenade
élevage
68040 Ingersheim

35 - CASSANDRA SOUCHET
6 Rue du CAPITAINE ALFRED DREYFUS
élevage
68100 Mulhouse

36 - CLAUDINE SCHOLER
3 Rue SCHULE PERE ET FILS
élevage
68100 Mulhouse

37 - DAVID ZIEGLER
50 Rue D ILLZACH
élevage
68100 Mulhouse

38 - DIDIER BENDELE
36 Avenue la 9E DIV D INFANT COLONIALE
élevage
68100 Mulhouse

39 - FREDERIC LAUMOND
38 Boulevard LEON GAMBETTA
élevage
68100 Mulhouse

40 - JONATHAN RUTTER
2 Rue des TANNEURS
élevage
68100 Mulhouse

41 - MATHIEU MULLER
2 B Avenue de la 1ERE DIVISION BLINDEE
élevage
68100 Mulhouse

42 - MICHEL SIEGMANN
7 Rue de FERRETTE
élevage
68100 Mulhouse

43 - PATRICK PIAU
2 Avenue du GENERAL LECLERC
élevage
68100 Mulhouse

44 - VINCENT BERCHTOLD
22 Rue FRANCOIS SPOERRY
élevage
68100 Mulhouse

45 - KAIS BOUSLAMA
16 Rue de la FERME
élevage
68110 Illzach

46 - NOEMIE BECKER
10 Rue de la GARE
élevage
68110 Illzach

47 - hohler sifferlen marie astrid
19 Rue Principale
élevage
68116 Guewenheim

48 - JEAN MICHEL BONPAN
102 Rue PRINCIPALE
élevage
68116 Guewenheim

49 - JEAN SANSIG
12 Rue PRINCIPALE
élevage
68116 Guewenheim

50 - MOHAMMED DAOUD
133 Avenue FORET de EISCHWALD
élevage
68116 Guewenheim

51 - schnebelen christian
40 Rue Principale
élevage
68116 Guewenheim

52 - AURELIEN GILLET
22 Rue des PRES
élevage
68118 Hirtzbach

53 - munck rene
9 Rue des Primevères
élevage
68118 Hirtzbach

54 - DU DOMAINE DE LOCUS
5 Rue D ILLZACH
élevage
68120 Pfastatt

55 - ELEVAGE DU CLOS DES GUERRIERS
84 Rue PRINCIPALE
élevage
68120 Richwiller

56 - FRANCOIS SCHMITLIN
6 Rue de L IRRIGATION
élevage
68120 Pfastatt

57 - JULIEN DARRIBAT
105 Rue de L ESPERANCE
élevage
68120 Pfastatt

58 - PRISCILLA GAGNIEUX
35 Rue HENRI HAEFFELY
élevage
68120 Pfastatt

59 - ALAIN BOLON TONDA
LIEU DIT STICKELMATT
élevage
68121 Urbès

60 - CLAUDE VOGEL
7 Rue du BUHL
élevage
68121 Urbès

61 - cyberstade
12 Rue du BRISGAU
élevage
68121 Urbès

62 - ELEVAGE DU DOMAINE DE BELEN
LIEU DIT STICKELMATT
élevage
68121 Urbès

63 - FELIX MURA
49 GRAND RUE
élevage
68121 Urbès

64 - JEAN MARC FUCHS
9 Rue GASSEL
élevage
68121 Urbès

65 - STEPHANE KUNTZ
Rue de la SCIERIE
élevage
68121 Urbès

66 - MATHIEU WEIGEL
2 Rue du TAENNCHEL
élevage
68124 Wintzenheim

67 - bogen marie therese
2 Rue de la Gravière
élevage
68125 Houssen

68 - ETIENNE BUTTERLIN
37 Rue du PAPE
élevage
68125 Houssen

69 - gelly dominique
4 Rue du Pape
élevage
68125 Houssen

70 - gelly jean marie
10 Rue de la Fecht
élevage
68125 Houssen

71 - LOUISA HERRSCHER
18 Rue de LATTRE de TASSIGNY
élevage
68125 Houssen

72 - MARIE ROSA FRITSCH
24 Rue du CHATEAU D EAU
élevage
68125 Houssen

73 - murschel marie
3 Rue Principale
élevage
68125 Houssen

74 - ottmann marcel
28 Rue du Ladhof
élevage
68125 Houssen

75 - elevage service
8 Rue de la Fecht
élevage
68126 Bennwihr

76 - ANDRE BUGMANN
1 Rue des ACACIAS
élevage
68127 Niederhergheim

77 - barth bernard
10 Rue des Coquelicots
élevage
68127 Niederhergheim

78 - BARTHELEMY AMAND
29 Rue du REMPART
élevage
68127 Sainte-Croix-en-Plaine

79 - brunner huguette
13 Rue du Cimetière
élevage
68127 Niederhergheim

80 - burghard denise
13 Rue de Neuf Brisach
élevage
68127 Sainte-Croix-en-Plaine

81 - EMMANUEL FLECK
104 Rue de la KRUTENAU
élevage
68127 Oberentzen

82 - GERARD HANSER
4 Rue de L ILL
élevage
68127 Sainte-Croix-en-Plaine

83 - hegy martin
2 Rue des Cerisiers
élevage
68127 Oberentzen

84 - heymann josephine
1 Rue du Rempart
élevage
68127 Sainte-Croix-en-Plaine

85 - jecker lucien
116 Rue Principale
élevage
68127 Oberhergheim

86 - MARTIAL BRENDLE
2 Rue des MARGUERITES
élevage
68127 Niederhergheim

87 - SEBASTIEN DIRRY
13 Rue des CHARPENTIERS
élevage
68127 Oberhergheim

88 - syda rene
21 Rue De Sainte Croix En Plaine
élevage
68127 Niederhergheim

89 - harnist gregoire
8 Rue de la 1ère Armée
élevage
68128 Village-Neuf

90 - JEAN ASPERO
59 Rue du MARECHAL FOCH
élevage
68128 Village-Neuf

91 - SERGE GUILIO
3 Rue de BARTENHEIM
élevage
68128 Rosenau

92 - SIMON DIEMER
11 Rue de HAAGEN
élevage
68128 Village-Neuf

93 - AIME KELLER
6 Rue de BALE
élevage
68130 Tagsdorf

94 - APICULTEUR BENOIT LIBSIG - ABL
13 Rue de THANN
élevage
68130 Aspach

95 - BERTRAND FAWER
6 Rue de ZAESSINGUE
élevage
68130 Wahlbach

96 - bisch jean louis
4 Rue Principale
élevage
68130 Emlingen

97 - BRUNO CENSI
40 Rue BRULEE
élevage
68130 Altkirch

98 - credit mutuel
43 Rue D ALTKIRCH
élevage
68130 Wittersdorf

99 - diebolt aime
4 Rue de la Vallée
élevage
68130 Tagsdorf

100 - dietsch bernard
9 Rue de Bâle
élevage
68130 Tagsdorf

101 - earl halter jean et fils
5 Rue du Général de Gaulle
élevage
68130 Carspach

102 - earl naas patrick
1 Rue de Zaessingue
élevage
68130 Franken

103 - fellmann thierry
3 Rue de la Vallée
élevage
68130 Tagsdorf

104 - FREDERIC KRAFFT
Rue de BALE
élevage
68130 Tagsdorf

105 - GERARD ARNAUD
14 Rue des PRES
élevage
68130 Carspach

106 - grienenberger eric
3 Rue du Ried
élevage
68130 Franken

107 - groll martin
3 Rue Sainte-Odile
élevage
68130 Hundsbach

108 - JEAN PIERRE WILDERMUTH
14 Rue de L'ECOLE
élevage
68130 Hausgauen

109 - landauer dietsch yvette
1 Rue de Bâle
élevage
68130 Tagsdorf

110 - LE RUCHER DU WILLERBACH
11 Rue des JARDINS
élevage
68130 Carspach

111 - ligibel andre
3 Rue du Paradis
élevage
68130 Obermorschwiller

112 - LOUIS JELTSCH
10 Rue de L EGLISE
élevage
68130 Carspach

113 - MARC ANTOINE PELLOUX
8 A Rue de WILLER
élevage
68130 Hundsbach

114 - MARIE LACOUTURE
1 B ROUTE de CARSPACH
élevage
68130 Altkirch

115 - MATHIEU GRIENENBERGER
6 Rue PRINCIPALE
élevage
68130 Franken

116 - OF IKENOHATADE
7 Rue des ETANGS
élevage
68130 Jettingen

117 - PASCAL FOISSAC
4 Rue des VOSGES
élevage
68130 Aspach

118 - PATRICK LITZLER
7 Rue du THALBACH
élevage
68130 Wittersdorf

119 - PIERRE JELSCH
14 Rue des VERGERS
élevage
68130 Walheim

120 - reichlin francois
7 Rue de la Forêt
élevage
68130 Aspach

121 - rey hemmerlin marie rose
13 Rue de la Vallée
élevage
68130 Hausgauen

122 - SANDRA DUPONT
3 Rue du VIGNOBLE
élevage
68130 Altkirch

123 - schlienger fabienne
18 Rue De Bâle
élevage
68130 Wittersdorf

124 - simet georges
7 Rue de Berentzwiller
élevage
68130 Jettingen

125 - simet jean louis
4 Rue des Sources
élevage
68130 Jettingen

126 - SOPHIE AMANN
24 Rue de FERRETTE
élevage
68130 Altkirch

127 - stieffater martin jeanne
1 Rue des Vergers
élevage
68130 Heiwiller

128 - SYLVIE PELLOUX
Rue de WILLER
élevage
68130 Hundsbach

129 - wespiser gerard
19 Rue Principale
élevage
68130 Franken

130 - ANDRE MASSELIER
8 Rue SAEGMATT
élevage
68140 Stosswihr

131 - auto controle
60 Rue PRINCIPALE
élevage
68140 Eschbach-au-Val

132 - avezon ketterer patricia marie
108 Geisbach
élevage
68140 Eschbach-au-Val

133 - CHEVRERIE DU LONDENBACH
21 Chemin du LONDENBACH
élevage
68140 Soultzeren

134 - CHRISTIAN EHRET
2 A rue du FRONZELL
élevage
68140 Luttenbach-près-Munster

135 - CHRISTOPHE WENDLING
2 CHEMIN du KREUZWEG
élevage
68140 Hohrod

136 - collardey pierre emile louis
41 Rue Louis Joseph Blanc
élevage
68140 Munster

137 - DANIEL BALTHAZARD
24 Rue du GAL de LATTRE de TASSIGNY
élevage
68140 Munster

138 - DELIA SPEISSER
14 Rue des FRENES
élevage
68140 Munster

139 - FERME AUX RENNES
SCHANZWASEN
élevage
68140 Stosswihr

140 - FREDERIC DEPARIS
5 Chemin du KILBEL
élevage
68140 Stosswihr

141 - GECKOMILYS ET LES NUNUCHON'S
3 Chemin du MOULIN
élevage
68140 Stosswihr

142 - GERARD OBERLE
3 Route du WEIER
élevage
68140 Hohrod

143 - GUY WIOLAND
54 Rue PRINCIPALE
élevage
68140 Eschbach-au-Val

144 - JACQUES LAU
11 Rue des JARDINS
élevage
68140 Griesbach-au-Val

145 - JEAN BATOT
9 CHEMIN du MOULIN
élevage
68140 Stosswihr

146 - JEAN JACQUES SPIESER
3 Chemin de la SOURCE
élevage
68140 Luttenbach-près-Munster

147 - JEAN MARIE KESSER
29 Rue LOUIS JOSEPH BLANC
élevage
68140 Munster

148 - litzler raymond
9 Rue de la Gare
élevage
68140 Gunsbach

149 - MARC BENTZ
14 Rue du 9E ZOUAVES
élevage
68140 Munster

150 - MARCEL ANCEL
2 Rue de la GARE
élevage
68140 Gunsbach

151 - MICHEL FRENOT
77 Rue du 9E ZOUAVES
élevage
68140 Munster

152 - PATRICE BARTHELMEBS
WEIER
élevage
68140 Hohrod

153 - PHILIPPE MARTZ
12 Chemin du SOLBERG
élevage
68140 Munster

154 - RAPHAEL FRITSCH
20 Rue PRINCIPALE
élevage
68140 Hohrod

155 - RAYMOND SCHMIDT
LIEU DIT HOHRODBERG
élevage
68140 Hohrod

156 - REMY SCHMIDT
47 Chemin du BUCHTEREN
élevage
68140 Soultzeren

157 - THOMAS TURLEY
52 Chemin du BRETZEL
élevage
68140 Munster

158 - abt jean jacques
69 Route de Bergheim
élevage
68150 Ribeauvillé

159 - ALAIN FRIEH
24 Rue des ACACIAS
élevage
68150 Ribeauvillé

160 - ALSALIN
32 Route de COLMAR
élevage
68150 Ostheim

161 - ANDRE RUTSCHMANN
18 Rue du LUTZELBACH
élevage
68150 Ribeauvillé

162 - CLAUDE HAAS
74 CHEMIN du ROTENBERG
élevage
68150 Ribeauvillé

163 - ERIC BECHDOLFF
17 Route de SAINTE MARIE AUX MINES
élevage
68150 Aubure

164 - frieh andre
24 Rue des Acacias
élevage
68150 Ribeauvillé

165 - froelich frederique
56 Rue de la Fraternité
élevage
68150 Ribeauvillé

166 - frommer jean pierre
6 Rue des Vosges
élevage
68150 Hunawihr

167 - gruson securite
2 Rue D AVALLON
élevage
68150 Ostheim

168 - HYACINTHE KIENLEN
55 PETITE VERRERIE
élevage
68150 Ribeauvillé

169 - LACOUR-COULON JEAN MARIE
29 Route de COLMAR
élevage
68150 Ostheim

170 - laug sophie
24 Rue de la Gare
élevage
68150 Ostheim

171 - meyer clement
16 Rue Saint-Nicolas
élevage
68150 Ostheim

172 - NICOLAS REINER
33 Route de RIBEAUVILLE
élevage
68150 Hunawihr

173 - pronuptia
8 GRANDE VERRERIE
élevage
68150 Ribeauvillé

174 - schwach louis
16 Rue du Cimetière
élevage
68150 Ribeauvillé

175 - specht roland
10 Rue Des Ecoles
élevage
68150 Ostheim

176 - SYNDICAT DES APICULTEURS DE RIBEAUVILLE ET ENVIRONS
1 Place de L HOTEL de VILLE
élevage
68150 Ribeauvillé

177 - VIOLAINE KADI
84 GRAND RUE
élevage
68150 Ribeauvillé

178 - YVES BERNHARD
1 A Rue du GENERAL O DANIEL
élevage
68150 Ostheim

179 - ANDRE WEILLER
46 FERTRUPT
élevage
68160 Sainte-Marie-aux-Mines

180 - AUGUSTE LEBOUBE
20 Rue des CERISIERS
élevage
68160 Sainte-Marie-aux-Mines

181 - BERGERIE DE CHAMONT
LE CHAMONT
élevage
68160 Sainte-Croix-aux-Mines

182 - BERNARD BOUVIER
50 B ECHERY
élevage
68160 Sainte-Marie-aux-Mines

183 - CHARLES STAUTH
31 Rue WILSON
élevage
68160 Sainte-Marie-aux-Mines

184 - CHRISTINE HOLVECK
29 GRAND ROMBACH
élevage
68160 Sainte-Croix-aux-Mines

185 - CHRISTOPHE MARTINAGE
59 ECHERY
élevage
68160 Sainte-Marie-aux-Mines

186 - CLAUDE OBLIGER
8 la FOUCHELLE
élevage
68160 Sainte-Marie-aux-Mines

187 - CORENTIN LEJAY
10 FENARUPT
élevage
68160 Sainte-Marie-aux-Mines

188 - DANIEL AMBERG
49 MONGOUTTE
élevage
68160 Sainte-Marie-aux-Mines

189 - DANIEL PERRIN
16 SENTIER des VIGNES
élevage
68160 Sainte-Marie-aux-Mines

190 - DORLENE PERRIN
6 la PETITE LIEPVRE
élevage
68160 Sainte-Marie-aux-Mines

191 - FERME DU LANGTHAL
16 BOURGONDE
élevage
68160 Sainte-Marie-aux-Mines

192 - GILBERT MAISSET
16 BOURGONDE
élevage
68160 Sainte-Marie-aux-Mines

193 - JEAN PAUL HUGUEL
20 rue JACOB AMANN
élevage
68160 Sainte-Marie-aux-Mines

194 - JEAN PAUL MAIRE
18 Rue SAINT BLAISE
élevage
68160 Sainte-Marie-aux-Mines

195 - JOSIANE BALLAND
LA PETITE LIEPVRE
élevage
68160 Sainte-Marie-aux-Mines

196 - LE RUCHER DES CHENEAUX
4 Lotissement LES PRIMEVERES
élevage
68160 Sainte-Marie-aux-Mines

197 - LES CERISIERS
87 BERBUCHE
élevage
68160 Sainte-Croix-aux-Mines

198 - MARCEL KUBLER
38 Rue du GENERAL BOURGEOIS
élevage
68160 Sainte-Marie-aux-Mines

199 - MARIE FREITAG
14 la COTE D ECHERY
élevage
68160 Sainte-Marie-aux-Mines

200 - meyer francis
20 La Petite Liepvre
élevage
68160 Sainte-Marie-aux-Mines

 

Pagination :

 
Web