Entreprises - établissements : elevages Marne 1

Liste sociétés et organismes du 51:

1 - ALEXANDRA VAUTARD
15 Rue RUTEBEUF
élevage
51000 Châlons-en-Champagne

2 - ANAIS WOHLSCHLEGEL
28 Rue DAVID BLONDEL
élevage
51000 Châlons-en-Champagne

3 - BRIGITTE GAGNERIE
6 Rue du GROUPE LIBERATION NORD
élevage
51000 Châlons-en-Champagne

4 - CASSANDRA REDOLFI
6 Avenue du PARC des EXPOSITIONS
élevage
51000 Châlons-en-Champagne

5 - giacomelli madeleine
12 Rue de Plaisance
élevage
51000 Châlons-en-Champagne

6 - JEAN MOULA
22 rue PAUL VERLAINE
élevage
51000 Châlons-en-Champagne

7 - KARINE CHINOTTI
29 Rue de NORMANDIE
élevage
51000 Châlons-en-Champagne

8 - SABRINA BOCQUILLON
42 T Avenue de PARIS
élevage
51000 Châlons-en-Champagne

9 - SOPHIE LEFORT
20 Rue CLAMART
élevage
51000 Châlons-en-Champagne

10 - Camping Les Pierres Couchées
25 Rue ALEXANDRE HENROT
élevage
51100 Reims

11 - CECILE CORNEILLIEZ
3 Rue HENRI DELACROIX
élevage
51100 Reims

12 - CHATTERIE DE CHAMPA DOLINE
10 Rue JEANNE JUGAN
élevage
51100 Reims

13 - CHATTERIE DE L ARMONIE BOUILLE
30 D Rue du DOCTEUR DOYEN
élevage
51100 Reims

14 - CHATTERIE DE LA LUNE D'EMERAUDE
15 Rue ANDRE CAURAS
élevage
51100 Reims

15 - CHATTERIE DES ELFES D ATHENA
3 Cours MARC WAWRZYNIAK
élevage
51100 Reims

16 - CHATTERIE DU CLOS DES SACRES
4 Rue des FLANELLES
élevage
51100 Reims

17 - CHATTERIE DU STABBURSDALEN
85 Rue de SEBASTOPOL
élevage
51100 Reims

18 - CHRISTOPHE JOIRET
106 Rue de la BONNE FEMME
élevage
51100 Reims

19 - CLEMENCE CORNEILLIEZ
45 Rue du PETIT HUTIN
élevage
51100 Reims

20 - COMMUNE DE REIMS
9 Place de L HOTEL de VILLE
élevage
51100 Reims

21 - DOMAINE DE GABY
11 Rue CHARLES de SEZE
élevage
51100 Reims

22 - ERIC MARCELIN
7 Rue de KAIROUAN
élevage
51100 Reims

23 - fieret jose
17 Avenue Cook
élevage
51100 Reims

24 - FLORENCE MORLON
6 Rue SULLY
élevage
51100 Reims

25 - FLORENCE THIERY
34 Rue ALBERTO SANTOS DUMONT
élevage
51100 Reims

26 - FRANCOISE TERON
70 Rue de SILLERY
élevage
51100 Reims

27 - FRANK COLOMBO
51 Boulevard POMMERY
élevage
51100 Reims

28 - JACQUES DELCROIX
33 Rue ANTOINE GOUSSIEZ
élevage
51100 Reims

29 - JEAN LETHE
Rue VERNOUILLET
élevage
51100 Reims

30 - JEAN MICHEL MARTIN
47 Rue de SEBASTOPOL
élevage
51100 Reims

31 - JEROME MENDES
61 Rue du GRAND CERF
élevage
51100 Reims

32 - lapinte cassagnabere laurence corinne
49 Rue Brunet
élevage
51100 Reims

33 - LE DOMAINE D HISIS
7 Rue ALBERT CAMUS
élevage
51100 Reims

34 - LIONNEL LEONARD
14 B Rue SAINTE GENEVIEVE
élevage
51100 Reims

35 - LUDOVIC BERTRAND
4 Allée EDGAR DEGAS
élevage
51100 Reims

36 - MARIE CHABEUF
46 Rue VERNOUILLET
élevage
51100 Reims

37 - NADEGE MONVOISIN
18 Rue PIERRE MOUGNE
élevage
51100 Reims

38 - NADINE DUVINAGE
15 Allée EDMOND POTTELAIN
élevage
51100 Reims

39 - PHILIPPE CORNEILLIEZ
45 Rue du PETIT HUTIN
élevage
51100 Reims

40 - PHILIPPE MECHIN
28 Rue de VENISE
élevage
51100 Reims

41 - SERGE GEAIRAIN
6 Rue ALFRED de MUSSET
élevage
51100 Reims

42 - serval jules
6 Rue Bertrand de Mun
élevage
51100 Reims

43 - SKULL REPTILES
11 Rue de la MEDITERRANEE
élevage
51100 Reims

44 - SWEET HOME
21 Avenue GEORGES CLEMENCEAU
élevage
51100 Reims

45 - VERA LUCIA PEREIRA JACINTO
51 Boulevard POMMERY
élevage
51100 Reims

46 - BRIGITTE HARTER
11 Chemin de VARLAGER
élevage
51110 Bourgogne-Fresne

47 - CECILE GODART
3 Rue de la BUDELETTE
élevage
51110 Bourgogne-Fresne

48 - CHRISTOPHE MADELAIN
25 Rue D AUMENANCOURT
élevage
51110 Saint-Étienne-sur-Suippe

49 - DANIEL VERDELET
11 GRANDE RUE
élevage
51110 Heutrégiville

50 - DOMINIQUE CHOQUET
73 Rue de SAINT ETIENNE
élevage
51110 Boult-sur-Suippe

51 - earl dunaime
16 Rue Gayat
élevage
51110 Caurel

52 - FANNY DETOUCHE
3 Rue des MARAIS
élevage
51110 Warmeriville

53 - FREDERIC WATIER
6 Impasse LAURENCE
élevage
51110 Caurel

54 - HERVE CARRE
4 Rue PIERRE GUILLAUME
élevage
51110 Auménancourt

55 - MANUEL ARTUR DUARTE GOMES

élevage
51110 Pomacle

56 - MARYVONNE BECHET
11 Rue de la CROIX GILLES
élevage
51110 Bourgogne-Fresne

57 - OLIVIER GERARD
18 Rue des REMPARTS
élevage
51110 Warmeriville

58 - ponsin fabien
28 Rue de la Suippe
élevage
51110 Heutrégiville

59 - STEPHANE MOURATO
1 Rue du 11 NOVEMBRE 1918
élevage
51110 Warmeriville

60 - arvois huguette
5 Rue de Chichey
élevage
51120 Saudoy

61 - berthier raymond
2 Place Régina
élevage
51120 Sézanne

62 - croix michel
64 Rue Haute
élevage
51120 Sézanne

63 - DOMAINE DES 7 SACRES
CHATEAU de MONTGIVROUX
élevage
51120 Mondement-Montgivroux

64 - earl du chateau
12 Rue du Château
élevage
51120 Fontaine-Denis-Nuisy

65 - francois jean
3 Rue du Charron
élevage
51120 La Forestière

66 - francois poilvert
3 Rue du Charron
élevage
51120 La Forestière

67 - GERARD MIGNOLET
28 Rue des SABLONS
élevage
51120 Sézanne

68 - JACQUES VULSTEKE
42 Boulevard de MALSCH
élevage
51120 Sézanne

69 - JEAN PIERRE RENAULT

élevage
51120 Villeneuve-Saint-Vistre-et-Villevotte

70 - LE DOMAINE DE PACARDUS
1 CHATEAU de PLACARD
élevage
51120 Moeurs-Verdey

71 - lebon patrice
44 Rue du Bout de la ville
élevage
51120 Charleville

72 - marcoult claude
5 Rue de la Grâce
élevage
51120 Barbonne-Fayel

73 - mauvais paulette
4 Rue du Château
élevage
51120 Fontaine-Denis-Nuisy

74 - MICHELLE GOHET
14 Rue du CHATELOT
élevage
51120 Les Essarts-lès-Sézanne

75 - NICOLAS LEROY
36 Rue des PETITS CHIENS
élevage
51120 Sézanne

76 - PATRICK LAHAYE
135 GRANDE RUE
élevage
51120 Chichey

77 - pluot daniel
66 Grande rue
élevage
51120 Chichey

78 - poilvert claude
26 Rue de la Mairie
élevage
51120 Oyes

79 - RICHARD CHARLEUX
3 Rue des BARRES
élevage
51120 Soizy-aux-Bois

80 - ROBERT LEGLANTIER

élevage
51120 Saudoy

81 - RUCHER BARBOTTE
RUE de VILLENAUXE
élevage
51120 Nesle-la-Reposte

82 - sablin christian
98 Rue Regina
élevage
51120 Sézanne

83 - ALEXANDRE GROSJEAN
11 Rue MELINA GROSJEAN
élevage
51130 Trécon

84 - ANNICK COLLIN
36 Rue du MIDI
élevage
51130 Clamanges

85 - AURELIEN DERIAZ
4 Rue de la SOEUR
élevage
51130 Loisy-en-Brie

86 - DAMIEN PERCHAT
Route de CLAMANGES
élevage
51130 Villeseneux

87 - DIDIER DENIZARD
6 Rue PRUDENT LEPAGE
élevage
51130 Trécon

88 - ELEVAGE DES BULLS DE CHAMPAGNE
4 Rue du GENERAL de GAULLE
élevage
51130 Vert-Toulon

89 - ELEVAGE FAMILIAL DES STEPS
25 Rue NICOLAS CLEMANGIS
élevage
51130 Clamanges

90 - GUY GROSJEAN
15 Rue MELINA GROSJEAN
élevage
51130 Trécon

91 - JEAN MARIE REGNIER
11 Rue des PINSONS
élevage
51130 Blancs-Coteaux

92 - LAURENT LOUF

élevage
51130 Pocancy

93 - OUP-OUAOUT
38 Rue des TILLEULS
élevage
51130 Pierre-Morains

94 - scea lallement et fils
25 Rue du Mont
élevage
51130 Clamanges

95 - FREDERIC DEFERT
CHALONS LE VERGEUR
élevage
51140 Bouvancourt

96 - HUGUETTE HUGUIN

élevage
51140 Bouvancourt

97 - ISABELLE WOLFF
9 B Chemin de la MONTAGNE
élevage
51140 Chenay

98 - JEROME BAUDRILLART
4 Rue HAUTE
élevage
51140 Ventelay

99 - lamoureux pascale
9 Rue de la Brigole
élevage
51140 Trigny

100 - LE MIEL DE BACCHUS

élevage
51140 Muizon

101 - LUDOVIC BELLON
9 Rue JACQUES PREVERT
élevage
51140 Muizon

102 - MAUD LEFEBVRE ALBARET
Chemin du PARC
élevage
51140 Bouvancourt

103 - ODILE FROMENT
12 Rue LOUIS BOIRON
élevage
51140 Jonchery-sur-Vesle

104 - OLIVIER LECOT
FERME de VOISIN
élevage
51140 Breuil

105 - roge genevieve
5 Rue de Saucourt
élevage
51140 Trigny

106 - RUCHER DE LA PETITE VALLEE D AUNELS
EN FORET
élevage
51140 Chenay

107 - YANNICK CANOT
23 Rue de la GARE
élevage
51140 Muizon

108 - BERNARD ALBISSER
1 Impasse du PRESSOIR
élevage
51150 Juvigny

109 - CATHERINE VASSILYEVITCH
LE CLOS SAINT JOSEPH
élevage
51150 Val de Livre

110 - CLAUDE BEURVILLE

élevage
51150 Vraux

111 - ELEVAGE DE LA MONTAGNE DU GRAND EST
3 B Rue du MOULIN
élevage
51150 Val de Livre

112 - GERARD CHAUMONT

élevage
51150 Isse

113 - hutteau gallot jack georges henri
47 Rue Neuve Saint Rémy
élevage
51150 Champigneul-Champagne

114 - JEAN CLAUDE ROUZE
LE BOURG
élevage
51150 Aÿ-Champagne

115 - MARC GAUGE
13 Rue des TARTELETTES
élevage
51150 Bouzy

116 - PATRICK THIRIOT
RUE de CONDE
élevage
51150 Tours-sur-Marne

117 - RACHEL BAUDOIN

élevage
51150 Val de Livre

118 - RICHARD URBES
40 Rue D ALMA
élevage
51150 Champigneul-Champagne

119 - YVETTE COLLARD

élevage
51150 Vraux

120 - bardin gerard
3 Rue de Bésigheim
élevage
51160 Aÿ-Champagne

121 - guimonneau dauby jacqueline
1 Rue Clamecy
élevage
51160 Aÿ-Champagne

122 - husson gilles
67 Rue de Bacchus
élevage
51160 Hautvillers

123 - JOSEPH PITOIS

élevage
51160 Avenay-Val-d'Or

124 - LA MIELLERIE D'APOLLINE
10 T Rue du GENERAL BECHET
élevage
51160 Aÿ-Champagne

125 - leveque jacqueline
135 Rue des Buttes
élevage
51160 Hautvillers

126 - LUCIE BOUCHEZ
1 Impasse du CHAMP GATIN
élevage
51160 Fontaine-sur-Ay

127 - richard eliane
6 Rue du Marché
élevage
51160 Avenay-Val-d'Or

128 - THIBAULT MOREAU
BOIS
élevage
51160 Avenay-Val-d'Or

129 - TIMOTHEE PITOIS
20 Avenue du GENERAL LECLERC
élevage
51160 Aÿ-Champagne

130 - A LA GROSSE PALUCHE
11 Route de JONQUERY
élevage
51170 Ville-en-Tardenois

131 - BRUNO BEREAUX
12 Rue HENRI DAMBREVILLE
élevage
51170 Fismes

132 - CHRISTELLE DELAN
1 Rue de ROMAIN
élevage
51170 Baslieux-lès-Fismes

133 - FRANCOISE GREUZAT

élevage
51170 Lagery

134 - GEOFFREY MOREAU
26 GRANDE RUE
élevage
51170 Marfaux

135 - H R-J

élevage
51170 Serzy-et-Prin

136 - KARINE BEAUFORT
21 Route de REIMS
élevage
51170 Fismes

137 - letoffe ginette
1 Rue du Pont
élevage
51170 Faverolles-et-Coëmy

138 - mobillion monique
8 Rue du Sablon
élevage
51170 Unchair

139 - PHILIPPE LECOMPTE
27 Rue SAINT LAURENT
élevage
51170 Ville-en-Tardenois

140 - RENEE FLEURY

élevage
51170 Crugny

141 - demarle jean pierre
5 Rue Gambetta
élevage
51190 Avize

142 - descotes giot
121 Rue Saint-Thibault
élevage
51190 Flavigny

143 - DIDIER RISSELIN
7 Rue des HURLOTS
élevage
51190 Grauves

144 - EMMANUEL MACQUART
4 Rue D AVIZE
élevage
51190 Blancs-Coteaux

145 - lebis liliane
17 Rue des Lombards
élevage
51190 Le Mesnil-sur-Oger

146 - lesure raymonde
11 Rue du Mont Blanc
élevage
51190 Le Mesnil-sur-Oger

147 - LUCIEN LUTZ
10 Rue BRUYERE
élevage
51190 Grauves

148 - plique michel
8 Rue Pasteur
élevage
51190 Le Mesnil-sur-Oger

149 - presson micheline
18 Rue du Buat
élevage
51190 Grauves

150 - soret serge
3 Grande rue
élevage
51190 Grauves

151 - veillard jean louis
3 Rue de la Montagne
élevage
51190 Avize

152 - banchet irene
4 Rue de Verdun
élevage
51200 Épernay

153 - bouche micheline
9 Rue Anjou
élevage
51200 Épernay

154 - danteny rolande
64 Avenue James et Gabriel Lecomte
élevage
51200 Épernay

155 - ferre jules
4 Rue de Belle Noue
élevage
51200 Épernay

156 - gerard francoise
36 Rue de Vignolles
élevage
51200 Épernay

157 - hanonnet charton
5 Rue Sidi Brahim
élevage
51200 Épernay

158 - L'ERINECATTERY
94 Rue des JANCELINS
élevage
51200 Épernay

159 - LABRADORS DE LA BRIE DES ETANGS
35 Rue des JANCELINS
élevage
51200 Épernay

160 - lelarge jean
36 Rue de Champrot
élevage
51200 Épernay

161 - marchal masson
17 Rue de Champrot
élevage
51200 Épernay

162 - perrin jean claude
5 Rue de la Guadeloupe
élevage
51200 Épernay

163 - PHILIPPE CHAMPAGNE
38 Rue des FUTIES
élevage
51200 Épernay

164 - pierret robert
19 Rue des Pavements
élevage
51200 Épernay

165 - romain nicole
23 Rue Blandin
élevage
51200 Épernay

166 - SCEA ATTELAGE DU TRAIT COMTOIS
14 Rue de la GUADELOUPE
élevage
51200 Épernay

167 - SERGE DECARRIER
107 Avenue JEAN JAURES
élevage
51200 Épernay

168 - ZOUBAID CHAMMAAI
3 Square JACQUES OFFENBACH
élevage
51200 Épernay

169 - ANDRE LOSDAT
RUE du CHATELET
élevage
51210 Montmirail

170 - AU PAYS DES ANGES
22 Rue de VAUCHAMPS
élevage
51210 Montmirail

171 - benard lemaire claudine odette
6 Rue de la Bûche
élevage
51210 Tréfols

172 - berger earl
5 Route Châlons
élevage
51210 Fromentières

173 - CELIA BLIVET
12 Rue du BERGER
élevage
51210 Le Gault-Soigny

174 - CHANTAL RAGOT
LES PETITES CENSES
élevage
51210 Le Thoult-Trosnay

175 - CHATTERIE DES SIX JOYAUX
63 Rue de BEAUMONT
élevage
51210 Montmirail

176 - CHRYSTELLE THIEBAUX
2 Rue des TREMBLINES
élevage
51210 Rieux

177 - DANIELLE BRETON
33 Rue de la HAIE MARION
élevage
51210 Le Gault-Soigny

178 - DELPHINE NERET
4 Rue de la FONTAINE
élevage
51210 Mécringes

179 - JEAN DESTOUCHES
LIEU DIT LHUIS
élevage
51210 Le Breuil

180 - JIMMY DELAPLACE
8 Rue de MONTLEAN
élevage
51210 Montmirail

181 - KARIM BOURAHLI
VILLEPERDUE
élevage
51210 Tréfols

182 - lemaitre philippe georges roger
6 Rue de la Bûche
élevage
51210 Tréfols

183 - lesne marc
3 Rue de la GARE
élevage
51210 Le Thoult-Trosnay

184 - MARINA LOSDAT
1 Rue du CHATELET
élevage
51210 Montmirail

185 - MICHAEL GERARD
MAISON FORESTIERE FOR BEAUMONT
élevage
51210 Montmirail

186 - MICHEL BESSAQUE
40 Rue de la LIBERTE
élevage
51210 Boissy-le-Repos

187 - APIBOUDIN
LIEU DIT la MONTAGNE
élevage
51220 Cormicy

188 - BENJAMIN DUBOIS

élevage
51220 Courcy

189 - DANIELE BOUTREAU
26 Rue du PETIT GUYENCOURT
élevage
51220 Cormicy

190 - DANY BARA
2 B rue de PETIT GUYENCOURT
élevage
51220 Cormicy

191 - ELEVAGE DU PETIT GUYENCOURT
15 B Rue de PETIT GUYENCOURT
élevage
51220 Cormicy

192 - GOLDWING BULLY
18 B Rue de PETIT GUYENCOURT
élevage
51220 Cormicy

193 - gouby michel
3 Place Saint-Vincent
élevage
51220 Cormicy

194 - JOCELYNE HOTTE
4 Rue de VERDUN
élevage
51220 Brimont

195 - MIEL DES FAVIERES
1 ERE COUPE de FAVIERE
élevage
51220 Cormicy

196 - OLGA LEVEQUE
Route de NEUFCHATEL
élevage
51220 Courcy

197 - XAVIER MORVAN

élevage
51220 Saint-Thierry

198 - ALEXANDRE IMHOFF
3 ROUTE de CONNANTRAY
élevage
51230 Lenharrée

199 - ALEXANDRE MAIRE

élevage
51230 Pleurs

200 - AMANDA AKARID
27 Rue de L EGLISE
élevage
51230 Connantray-Vaurefroy

 

Pagination :

 
Web