Entreprises - établissements : elevages Dordogne 1

Liste sociétés et organismes du 24:

1 - ADRIEN REQUIER
27 Rue des MOBILES de COULMIERS
élevage
24000 Périgueux

2 - ASSO. COMMERC REPRODUCTION CAPRINS
5 Place FRANCHEVILLE
élevage
24000 Périgueux

3 - GROUPEMENT ELEVEURS DE GIBIER DORDOGNE PERIGORD
4 Rue ARAGO
élevage
24000 Périgueux

4 - KARINE DUCROQ
85 D Avenue GEORGES POMPIDOU
élevage
24000 Périgueux

5 - PIERRE PREBOT
14 Chemin de MAISON NEUVE
élevage
24000 Périgueux

6 - SOMALYS
6 Rue de STRASBOURG
élevage
24000 Périgueux

7 - SYLVIE SENREN
LIEU DIT LES LANDES
élevage
24000 Périgueux

8 - THI DEBRUGE
227 Route D ANGOULEME
élevage
24000 Périgueux

9 - ABDERAZAK ZEROUAL
36 Rue VINCENT VAN GOGH
élevage
24100 Bergerac

10 - ALAIN BACHELERIE
LIEU DIT ROUZADE
élevage
24100 Bergerac

11 - ASSOCIATION MIGADO
PRO du BARRAGE
élevage
24100 Bergerac

12 - BRUNO BERTIN
29 Rue JEAN NICOT
élevage
24100 Bergerac

13 - BRUNO LAPLACETTE
24 Impasse du MOULIN de CANSELADE
élevage
24100 Bergerac

14 - DANIELA MILAN
4 Rue HENRI DEVIER
élevage
24100 Bergerac

15 - dive rousseau francoise helene jea
28 Rue Candillac
élevage
24100 Bergerac

16 - FRANCIS ROSET
20 Chemin de la MOUTHE
élevage
24100 Lembras

17 - JEAN CHRISTOPHE MARIT
14 Avenue PASTEUR
élevage
24100 Bergerac

18 - LAURIE VASCO DA COSTA
4 Rue HENRI DEVIER
élevage
24100 Bergerac

19 - MARIE ANNE MERLIOT
15 Rue de L ANCIEN PONT
élevage
24100 Bergerac

20 - MARINE EL BGHAIL
COTEAU de ROSETTE
élevage
24100 Bergerac

21 - NANCY LEBRUN
18 Route des TUILERIES
élevage
24100 Saint-Laurent-des-Vignes

22 - OLIVIER SOLACROUP
LIEU DIT SAINT CHRISTOPHE
élevage
24100 Bergerac

23 - PIERRE CARABANNIER
336 Rue MARCELLIN BERTHELOT
élevage
24100 Bergerac

24 - RAYMONDE DENOIX
LIEU DIT la CABOUSSIE
élevage
24100 Lembras

25 - REGIS BENEY
LIEU DIT LES FARCIES
élevage
24100 Bergerac

26 - RENE CANTARELLI
20 Avenue de la GARE
élevage
24100 Creysse

27 - rodrigues rode jacqueline
Grand Champ Est
élevage
24100 Bergerac

28 - RUCHER DE PEYRELEVADE
Chemin de la BRIASSE
élevage
24100 Bergerac

29 - RUCHER DU VALLON POURPRE
26 Route de COMBE BRUNE
élevage
24100 Creysse

30 - SOLANGE ROLAND
7 Rue du CEDRE
élevage
24100 Creysse

31 - VALERY GAILLARD
125 Route des PELISSOUX
élevage
24100 Creysse

32 - ABEL TARIS
LIEU DIT PUYPINSOU
élevage
24110 Saint-Léon-sur-l'Isle

33 - ALAIN DROILLARD
Lieu-dit la JAURIE
élevage
24110 Saint-Astier

34 - ALAIN VEYSSIERES
LIEU DIT MITHOQUE
élevage
24110 Saint-Léon-sur-l'Isle

35 - ANGEL PONCET
ROUTE de SAINT GERMAIN
élevage
24110 Saint-Astier

36 - AU RAYON DE MIEL
LIEU DIT COMBALEIX
élevage
24110 Grignols

37 - BEATRICE LAFON
LIEU DIT LES 4 BORNES
élevage
24110 Manzac-sur-Vern

38 - BLEUETTE VILLEPONTOUX
LIEU DIT BABY
élevage
24110 Léguillac-de-l'Auche

39 - CHEVRERIE MONPLAISIR
3207 Route des ROCHES
élevage
24110 Saint-Astier

40 - FABRICE TAUPIN
LIEU DIT LE FREYRAT
élevage
24110 Manzac-sur-Vern

41 - FREDERIC FOURGEAUD
37 Route de SAINT ASTIER
élevage
24110 Montrem

42 - funerot fabrice michel
Boutet
élevage
24110 Bourrou

43 - GUILAINE GONZALEZ
LIEU DIT LES GAUTHERIES
élevage
24110 Grignols

44 - GUY URGEL
LIEU DIT LES CHABROULIES
élevage
24110 Montrem

45 - JEAN BADOUAILLE
BOURG de MONTANCEIX
élevage
24110 Montrem

46 - JEAN BELLANGER
LE BOURG
élevage
24110 Grignols

47 - JEAN PAUL TEILLOUT
LIEU DIT MONDY
élevage
24110 Grignols

48 - lafaye georgette
Merland du Puy
élevage
24110 Saint-Astier

49 - LE RUCHER DE TRISTAN
LIEU DIT MITHOQUE
élevage
24110 Saint-Léon-sur-l'Isle

50 - LE RUCHER DES ROCHES
LIEU DIT la JAUBERTIE
élevage
24110 Saint-Aquilin

51 - LILIANE ARBIOL
CHEMIN de la BELLONIE
élevage
24110 Saint-Astier

52 - MARC HENRI
LIEU DIT CARTEYRE
élevage
24110 Manzac-sur-Vern

53 - maze raymond
La Valade
élevage
24110 Saint-Léon-sur-l'Isle

54 - NATHALIE DESCHAMP
1020 Chemin des AIGUILLEURS
élevage
24110 Saint-Astier

55 - PASCALE PARDO
12 Rue D ARSONVAL
élevage
24110 Saint-Astier

56 - PATRICE PALAVERT
LIEU DIT LES CHABROULIES
élevage
24110 Montrem

57 - peytoureau fernand
La Vigerie Basse
élevage
24110 Saint-Aquilin

58 - PHILIPPE GUY
LIEU DIT MONTAUDIER
élevage
24110 Bourrou

59 - PRISCILLA DAUDOU
LIEU DIT ARMAGNAC
élevage
24110 Léguillac-de-l'Auche

60 - SEBASTIEN REGNER
ROUTE des PRINCES
élevage
24110 Saint-Astier

61 - TOM BAYOL
CHEMIN de la BELLONIE
élevage
24110 Saint-Astier

62 - BERTRAND PERRIARD
LIEU DIT LE VIGNAL
élevage
24120 Terrasson-Lavilledieu

63 - breizh taxi
LES ESCURES
élevage
24120 Terrasson-Lavilledieu

64 - DAMIEN FROIDEFONT
LIEU DIT la CHAISE
élevage
24120 Les Coteaux Périgourdins

65 - FRANCOIS WILLER
3 Rue HAUTE
élevage
24120 Terrasson-Lavilledieu

66 - graffeuil herve
Les Escures
élevage
24120 Terrasson-Lavilledieu

67 - JEAN LOUIS DESMAISONS
LIEU DIT QUERIFOUR
élevage
24120 Châtres

68 - JOSETTE DELGOULET
LIEU DIT la FOURNERIE
élevage
24120 Villac

69 - L'AUVERGNAT
Route de VILLAC
élevage
24120 Terrasson-Lavilledieu

70 - MARTINE NEUVILLE
LIEU DIT BOURRIEU
élevage
24120 Pazayac

71 - NICOLAS JARDON
LIEU DIT LE BURG
élevage
24120 Villac

72 - ninard vignal odette
Les Fauries
élevage
24120 Terrasson-Lavilledieu

73 - PIERRE DUCLAUD
LIEU DIT la MOTHE
élevage
24120 Villac

74 - PIERRE WILLER
LIEU DIT BELLEVUE
élevage
24120 Terrasson-Lavilledieu

75 - ALAIN BACHELERIE
3 rue du COMMANDANT PINSON
élevage
24130 La Force

76 - BERNADETTE THOMASSON
75 Route de PONT RENON
élevage
24130 Prigonrieux

77 - BERNARD VERNAUJOU
LIEU DIT la TOGNE
élevage
24130 Saint-Pierre-d'Eyraud

78 - CAROLINE BALDINOTTI
29 Route de la CACAROTTE
élevage
24130 Prigonrieux

79 - D'HELIXIEUX
11 Rue du MARAIS
élevage
24130 La Force

80 - ELEVAGE DE LA BASSE DORDOGNE
38 Rue de la RESISTANCE
élevage
24130 Prigonrieux

81 - ELEVAGE DU BIEF CHANCEROIS
1605 Route des EYMARIES
élevage
24130 Saint-Pierre-d'Eyraud

82 - GOLDEN RETRIEVER DU PLATEAU DES ABEILLES
3 LES ABEILLES
élevage
24130 Prigonrieux

83 - HUGUES MARQUES DE BRITO
4 Chemin du BOS
élevage
24130 La Force

84 - JEAN CLUZEAU

élevage
24130 Fraisse

85 - LA FERME DU BOURDIL
1570 Route du FLEIX
élevage
24130 Saint-Pierre-d'Eyraud

86 - LE CLOS DE VIROLLE
LIEU DIT VIROLLE
élevage
24130 Le Fleix

87 - LE CLOS DES VICKINGS

élevage
24130 Saint-Pierre-d'Eyraud

88 - LUCETTE REBEYROL
LIEU DIT la BOULE
élevage
24130 Ginestet

89 - MAGUY BOSQ
LIEU DIT LES MAZIERES
élevage
24130 Laveyssière

90 - MARC BONNIER
BONNETIAS HAUT
élevage
24130 Bosset

91 - STEPHANE VALENTIN
LIEU DIT LE QUEYROUX
élevage
24130 Ginestet

92 - ALEX AUGUSTINE
BRANLEBRUNE
élevage
24140 Beleymas

93 - boyer alain
La Cabane
élevage
24140 Beauregard-et-Bassac

94 - CATHERINE CAZABAN
Lieu-dit CHATENUDEL
élevage
24140 Saint-Jean-d'Estissac

95 - CHOW-CHOW L HARICOT
LIEU DIT CHABINEL
élevage
24140 Beleymas

96 - DENIS LEYX
ENGUNAUD
élevage
24140 Saint-Martin-des-Combes

97 - dumas alice genevieve
Chabirac
élevage
24140 Jaure

98 - EARL MARCAFIL
LIEU DIT la MAURE
élevage
24140 Campsegret

99 - ELEVAGE DU PERE NOE
LIEU DIT CHATENUDEL
élevage
24140 Saint-Jean-d'Estissac

100 - fayolle gerard
Le Touron
élevage
24140 Campsegret

101 - FERME DU MOULIN DE LA REBIERE
LA REBIERE
élevage
24140 Beleymas

102 - FLORENT BRAJOT
LIEU DIT la SERVANTIE
élevage
24140 Beauregard-et-Bassac

103 - GERARD MARTINET
LIEU DIT LE MAS BUISSON
élevage
24140 Saint-Jean-d'Estissac

104 - JACQUES DURIN
LIEU DIT la BERNARDIE
élevage
24140 Campsegret

105 - JEAN FRANCOIS MONSET
LIEU DIT CHABINEL
élevage
24140 Beleymas

106 - JOSEPH GOOSSENS
LIEU DIT la NEGRIE
élevage
24140 Queyssac

107 - JOSETTE CHAZOT
LIEU DIT la PLANTE
élevage
24140 Saint-Jean-d'Eyraud

108 - L'ELEVAGE DES BOIS RONFLANTS
LIEU DIT MARTISSOU
élevage
24140 Saint-Julien-de-Crempse

109 - LE HAMEAU DE BAIKA
LIEU DIT LE ROUDALET
élevage
24140 Montagnac-la-Crempse

110 - le moderne
LIEU DIT GALINAT
élevage
24140 Campsegret

111 - LES RUCHERS DU ROY

élevage
24140 Villamblard

112 - MARIE TRIQUENEAUX
LIEU DIT TOUT VENT
élevage
24140 Maurens

113 - MARYSE GRELLETY
LIEU DIT LE POUYOULOU
élevage
24140 Beauregard-et-Bassac

114 - MICHEL MASSIAS
LIEU DIT LES MINIERES
élevage
24140 Queyssac

115 - MICHELINE LARGE
LIEU DIT BELLACAUD
élevage
24140 Saint-Jean-d'Eyraud

116 - PASCAL MARTIN
LIEU DIT la REBIERE
élevage
24140 Beauregard-et-Bassac

117 - PHILIPPE GEORGES
LIEU DIT CARRIERES
élevage
24140 Maurens

118 - SABINE SINSOUT

élevage
24140 Saint-Jean-d'Eyraud

119 - SARAH AUSTIN
CHEMIN des 3 MAISONS
élevage
24140 Villamblard

120 - THIERRY BOUYSSY
LIEU DIT LESCURETIE
élevage
24140 Maurens

121 - CHATTERIE DE LA GABARE
Rue JEAN HEYNARD
élevage
24150 Lalinde

122 - CHRISTOPHE CHARTIER
LIEU DIT la GRAVETTE
élevage
24150 Bayac

123 - DIDIER BUTTINI
LIEU DIT la MOTHE
élevage
24150 Pontours

124 - DIDIER GOYET
LIEU DIT la BORIE NEUVE
élevage
24150 Saint-Capraise-de-Lalinde

125 - ELEVAGE DE DAME NATURE
LIEU DIT LE BREL
élevage
24150 Lalinde

126 - FRANCK OLSEN
LIEU DIT LES PORTES
élevage
24150 Pressignac-Vicq

127 - GERARD DEFFIEUX
LIEU DIT LES BERRIS
élevage
24150 Lanquais

128 - GUY LAMOUTHE
LIEU DIT LE CAYRE
élevage
24150 Calès

129 - JEAN LOUIS REMONATO
HAMEAU du MOULIN de BAYAC
élevage
24150 Couze-et-Saint-Front

130 - JEREMY LANDAIS
Chemin du PLANEGE
élevage
24150 Couze-et-Saint-Front

131 - JESUS CORTIJO
CHEMIN de PECORAL
élevage
24150 Couze-et-Saint-Front

132 - LA FERME DES MOINES
Lieu-dit LES MONZIAS
élevage
24150 Calès

133 - LA GRANDE COMBE
LIEU DIT la GRANDE COMBE
élevage
24150 Mauzac-et-Grand-Castang

134 - LOUISETTE BUTTINI
LIEU DIT la MOTHE
élevage
24150 Pontours

135 - MARIE THERESE LUSSIEZ
LA BRANDE
élevage
24150 Badefols-sur-Dordogne

136 - monzie yvette
La Rive
élevage
24150 Calès

137 - pistre yvon
Bousserand
élevage
24150 Pontours

138 - CLAUDINE BOISSEUIL
LIEU DIT la PRADE
élevage
24160 Génis

139 - DANIEL BURG
LIEU DIT la CHASSAGNE
élevage
24160 Sainte-Trie

140 - ERIC LEROUX
6 ALLEES DUJARRIC de la RIVIERE
élevage
24160 Excideuil

141 - FERME DE LA ROBERTIE
LIEU DIT la ROBERTIE
élevage
24160 Salagnac

142 - GAETAN MAUREAU
LE BOURG
élevage
24160 Saint-Pantaly-d'Excideuil

143 - HENRI FOUGEYROLLAS
LIEU DIT la POMELIE
élevage
24160 Génis

144 - HENRI HARDY
LE BOURG
élevage
24160 Saint-Germain-des-Prés

145 - HENRI JOUFFRE
LIEU DIT VIGNES BASSES
élevage
24160 Saint-Germain-des-Prés

146 - JEAN CHAMPAGNE
Lieu-dit LE BOURG
élevage
24160 Saint-Pantaly-d'Excideuil

147 - JEAN DELTEILH
LIEU DIT OGRES
élevage
24160 Saint-Jory-las-Bloux

148 - JEAN MARC PUYMALY
LIEU DIT PLAMONT
élevage
24160 Saint-Germain-des-Prés

149 - JEAN ROBERT COUSTY
LIEU DIT la VIGERIE
élevage
24160 Saint-Médard-d'Excideuil

150 - JEROME BOUYSSOU
LIEU DIT ROULEMARENDE
élevage
24160 Preyssac-d'Excideuil

151 - LA FERMETTE DE GUIRIGUI
Lieu-dit CHEZ GUIRIGUI
élevage
24160 Anlhiac

152 - LEYSSARTROUX
LIEU DIT LEYSSARTROU
élevage
24160 Saint-Jory-las-Bloux

153 - MARIE PEYROI
LIEU DIT LAS PRADELLAS
élevage
24160 Génis

154 - MARIE THERESE BOST
LE BOURG
élevage
24160 Saint-Raphaël

155 - OLGA DUPUY
LIEU DIT LAS POUGEAS
élevage
24160 Salagnac

156 - PHILIPPE CHAPON
LIEU DIT LES QUEYROUX
élevage
24160 Sainte-Trie

157 - RAYMOND FOUGEYROLLAS
LIEU DIT L ALLEE
élevage
24160 Salagnac

158 - RENE AUMONT

élevage
24160 Saint-Martial-d'Albarède

159 - ROLAND FAVARD
LIEU DIT LES VERGNES
élevage
24160 Saint-Jory-las-Bloux

160 - ROLAND HALTER
LIEU DIT la CROIX BAUMADE
élevage
24160 Saint-Médard-d'Excideuil

161 - SERGE MAURANCE
LE BOURG
élevage
24160 Saint-Martial-d'Albarède

162 - STEPHANIE ROUBINET
LIEU DIT MONCHENIT
élevage
24160 Génis

163 - SYLVIE CHAUPRADE
LIEU DIT LES GAULEIX
élevage
24160 Anlhiac

164 - SYLVIE DELTREUIL
LIEU DIT la COULAURENIE
élevage
24160 Saint-Germain-des-Prés

165 - YVETTE DUBREUIL
LIEU DIT LE BOURMIER
élevage
24160 Anlhiac

166 - YVONNE BONDY
LIEU DIT VIEILLECROZE
élevage
24160 Génis

167 - ALBERTE ALLEGRE
LE BOURG
élevage
24170 Cladech

168 - CECILE CADENAT

élevage
24170 Siorac-en-Périgord

169 - CHRISTIAN GOLIOT
LIEU DIT GUIRAUD
élevage
24170 Pays de Belvès

170 - FERME SYMBIOSE
LIEU DIT LE BOUYSSOU
élevage
24170 Saint-Laurent-la-Vallée

171 - FLORENT MESSAUSSIER
LIEU DIT FONGAUFFIER
élevage
24170 Monplaisant

172 - GERARD FEYFANT
Lieu-dit BALEYRAT
élevage
24170 Sainte-Foy-de-Belvès

173 - GUY LUNEL
LIEU DIT CIRCAUD
élevage
24170 Grives

174 - GUY ROUGIER
LIEU DIT la MALVIE
élevage
24170 Cladech

175 - JEAN BERNARD LALUE
LIEU DIT CROIX de COLY
élevage
24170 Monplaisant

176 - JEAN LUC ESPINET
LIEU DIT LES CABANES HAUTES
élevage
24170 Carves

177 - JEANNE LOMPECHE

élevage
24170 Salles-de-Belvès

178 - lafon patrick
Moulin Petit
élevage
24170 Sainte-Foy-de-Belvès

179 - LES MAZADES
LIEU DIT LES MAZADES
élevage
24170 Saint-Laurent-la-Vallée

180 - MARIE PARSAL
LIEU DIT CIRCAUD
élevage
24170 Grives

181 - MARIE THERESE GARRIGUE
CHEMIN de LEONARD
élevage
24170 Siorac-en-Périgord

182 - MOULIN DE BARDE
MOULIN de la BARDE
élevage
24170 Sainte-Foy-de-Belvès

183 - NADINE LOUBIAT
LIEU DIT GAUTHIER
élevage
24170 Pays de Belvès

184 - PASCAL VENTELOU
LIEU DIT la FAGE
élevage
24170 Orliac

185 - rsv
LIEU DIT la VEYSSIERE
élevage
24170 Carves

186 - YANNICK VERGNOLLE
LIEU DIT LE MONDOU
élevage
24170 Sainte-Foy-de-Belvès

187 - ALISEE LE ROCH
LE BOURG
élevage
24190 Saint-Germain-du-Salembre

188 - BERNARD DEVAURE
LIEU DIT BOUTARD
élevage
24190 Chantérac

189 - CEDRIC LAFON
LIEU DIT VILLEVERNEIX
élevage
24190 Neuvic

190 - DANIEL BONNEFOND
LIEU DIT GRANDS TAUNIS
élevage
24190 Douzillac

191 - DANIEL DUMONTEUIL
LIEU DIT LES POUGES
élevage
24190 Saint-Jean-d'Ataux

192 - DELPHINE BEAUDEAUX
LIEU DIT FRATEAU
élevage
24190 Neuvic

193 - DIDIER GOUISSEM
1 Impasse DECOLY
élevage
24190 Neuvic

194 - ELEVAGE DE LA PAUME DOREE O JOLICROC
LIEU DIT MARTY
élevage
24190 Chantérac

195 - ELEVAGE DU CLOSEAU DES TROIS FRENES
LIEU DIT PUY de SIORAC
élevage
24190 Saint-Jean-d'Ataux

196 - ELEVAGE DU MAS DU PERIGORD BLANC
LIEU DIT LES GRAVATS
élevage
24190 Saint-Vincent-de-Connezac

197 - FERME DE TOUVENT
LIEU DIT TOUVENT
élevage
24190 Saint-Germain-du-Salembre

198 - GERARD MEDINA
LIEU DIT ESPINASSE
élevage
24190 Saint-Germain-du-Salembre

199 - JEAN DODIN
LIEU DIT LES LAMAUDS
élevage
24190 Saint-Vincent-de-Connezac

200 - JEAN LOUIS BRONDEL
LIEU DIT LES BERTRANDS
élevage
24190 Neuvic

 

Pagination :

 
Web