Entreprises - établissements : elevages Côte d'Or 1

Liste sociétés et organismes du 21:

1 - ALEXANDRE POILLOT
36 B Rue ROBERT ESTIENNE
élevage
21000 Dijon

2 - AURORE VERNOIS
15 Rue du CHATEAU
élevage
21000 Dijon

3 - BENKACEM MOSTEFASBA
6 MONTEE de GUISE
élevage
21000 Dijon

4 - BERNARD COLLEAU
14 Rue CLAUDE BOUCHU
élevage
21000 Dijon

5 - BERNARD KAISER
19 B Rue ETIENNE METMAN
élevage
21000 Dijon

6 - CHIOTS 21
11 Rue LONGEPIERRE
élevage
21000 Dijon

7 - CRYSTAL ORCANTA'S
13 Rue SAMBIN
élevage
21000 Dijon

8 - DANIEL STIVALET
43 Rue CHANZY
élevage
21000 Dijon

9 - degrace emmanuel philippe
20 Rue Charles Mazeau
élevage
21000 Dijon

10 - FRANCIS PERCHET
73 Avenue du LAC
élevage
21000 Dijon

11 - gaulard philippe
41 Avenue Aristide Briand
élevage
21000 Dijon

12 - GEORGES BERT
Chemin de la FONTAINE D OUCHE
élevage
21000 Dijon

13 - GERARD PANIER
Boulevard de la MARNE
élevage
21000 Dijon

14 - gouget de landres rene
17 Avenue Raymond Poincaré
élevage
21000 Dijon

15 - HERVE DURAND
22 Avenue de la CONCORDE
élevage
21000 Dijon

16 - jacquelinet marie louise
22 Rue de Bellevue
élevage
21000 Dijon

17 - JACQUES MOREAU
11 Rue JEANNIOT
élevage
21000 Dijon

18 - Jardinot Dijon
28 Rue des ECAYENNES
élevage
21000 Dijon

19 - JEAN YVES BERTHOT
9 B Rue des MOULINS
élevage
21000 Dijon

20 - JULIE PINAULT
19 Rue la FAYETTE
élevage
21000 Dijon

21 - JULIEN SCARPITTA
10 Chemin des LENTILLERES
élevage
21000 Dijon

22 - lapierre pateffoz josette
11 Rue Magenta
élevage
21000 Dijon

23 - LE DOMAINE D'ORCA
17 Rue ANTOINETTE QUARRE
élevage
21000 Dijon

24 - LES KORRIGANZ
7 Rue DOCTEUR CALMETTE
élevage
21000 Dijon

25 - MARIE AGNES PERRONNEAU
63 Quai FRANCOIS GALLIOT
élevage
21000 Dijon

26 - MICHEL GREPIN
29 Rue PROSPER de BARANTE
élevage
21000 Dijon

27 - pateffoz andre
11 Rue Magenta
élevage
21000 Dijon

28 - PIERRE LOUET
18 Rue de CRONSTADT
élevage
21000 Dijon

29 - RESTLESS KATZ
43 Rue de BRUGES
élevage
21000 Dijon

30 - SONIA DUCHESNE
7 Impasse COMMANDANT CHARRIER
élevage
21000 Dijon

31 - ADRIEN CHETTA
LIEU DIT MONBRALEE
élevage
21110 Longeault

32 - anna livia chaussures maroquinerie
9 A rue de la LIBERTE
élevage
21110 Izier

33 - cafe arnaud
6 Rue des CHAMPS
élevage
21110 Bretenière

34 - CORINNE NOIROT
6 Rue de la LOUVE
élevage
21110 Cessey-sur-Tille

35 - EARL L'ESCARGOT DE PREMIERES
116 Route DEPARTEMENTALE
élevage
21110 Premières

36 - ELEVAGE DES ALPAGAS ET LAMAS DE LA
CHEMIN de VAUX
élevage
21110 Chambeire

37 - FLORENCE CHAMPIER
36 Rue du BOURG
élevage
21110 Longchamp

38 - GASTON LIMBARDET
LIEU DIT COTES JEAN BOUCHET
élevage
21110 Tart-le-Haut

39 - GEORGES CAILLIAU
3 Rue de la LIBERTE
élevage
21110 Fauverney

40 - JULIEN BORLOT
12 Route de la SUCRERIE
élevage
21110 Aiserey

41 - LES REINES DES GRANDES ALLIEES

élevage
21110 Magny-sur-Tille

42 - MICKAEL VARIOT
20 Rue D AMONT
élevage
21110 Bessey-lès-Cîteaux

43 - PASCAL POULOT
IMPASSE de la FABRIQUE
élevage
21110 Premières

44 - PIERRE MARC JANNON
2 Chemin de la RINGOLE
élevage
21110 Varanges

45 - RACHEL RENARD
3 B Rue de la TIARE
élevage
21110 Tart-le-Haut

46 - rizzo pierre
39 Rue de Tarsul
élevage
21110 Izeure

47 - scea peillon
6 Rue Du Nord
élevage
21110 Pluvet

48 - BRUCE DUVIC
8 Rue de CHARMOY
élevage
21120 Diénay

49 - EARL MARCOUYOUX
3 Route des MOUSSENEUX
élevage
21120 Vernot

50 - ELEVAGE DES TENDRES REBELS
19 Allée des TILLEULS
élevage
21120 Marcilly-sur-Tille

51 - EMMANUEL CORNU
5 Rue du TOUILLET
élevage
21120 Chaignay

52 - LE RUCHER DES 3 RIVIERES
5 Rue de CHARMOY
élevage
21120 Diénay

53 - LES ABEILLES DE LA VALLEE DE LA TILLE
5 Rue des CHARRIERES
élevage
21120 Gemeaux

54 - LES RAT'Z
104 Route de LANGRES
élevage
21120 Til-Châtel

55 - MARYSE BARBE
25 Route de CHATILLON
élevage
21120 Villey-sur-Tille

56 - MICHEL LIEUTET
3 Rue CERCEAU
élevage
21120 Is-sur-Tille

57 - NICOLAS BARBE
25 Route de CHATILLON
élevage
21120 Villey-sur-Tille

58 - NICOLAS PHILIPPE
19 Rue de VAROUX
élevage
21120 Marey-sur-Tille

59 - RAYNALD CHENEVIER

élevage
21120 Avelanges

60 - SERGE SCHWEIZER
4 Rue de L AIGE MARTIN
élevage
21120 Spoy

61 - YVAN GAUDRY
7 Rue des HERBUES
élevage
21120 Villey-sur-Tille

62 - FABIENNE PETIT DEMANGE
RUE de DIJON
élevage
21121 Ahuy

63 - GAEC RECONNU ESTIVALET-BUREAU
5 ROUTE de PRENOIS
élevage
21121 Étaules

64 - HENRI BERTILLON
8 Rue D HAUTEVILLE
élevage
21121 Daix

65 - PATRICK CHICLET
19 Rue des PORTE FEUILLES
élevage
21121 Fontaine-lès-Dijon

66 - VIA APIA DIVERSITAS VAD
4 Rue des ECOLES
élevage
21121 Ahuy

67 - ALAIN BOUTREUX

élevage
21130 Poncey-lès-Athée

68 - ANGELIQUE CARRE
Rue de la CROIX des SARRAZINS
élevage
21130 Auxonne

69 - bachelu sebastien
16 Rue du Port
élevage
21130 Les Maillys

70 - CHATTERIE DES OMBRAGES
8 TREIGE PARIEZ
élevage
21130 Tréclun

71 - CLAUDE FARCY

élevage
21130 Champdôtre

72 - DOMAINE DE LA FERME DU GAILLOU
33 GRANDE RUE
élevage
21130 Les Maillys

73 - DOMINIQUE GIRARD
Place du PUITS D OUCHE
élevage
21130 Flammerans

74 - earl marechal andre pere et fils
3 Rue Sauterot
élevage
21130 Champdôtre

75 - earl monin collin
5 Rue des Grands Noyers
élevage
21130 Villers-les-Pots

76 - École Élémentaire Ferdinand Buisson
2861 QUARTIER de la LOUVIERE
élevage
21130 Auxonne

77 - ELEVAGE DU MOULIN DE LA VIGNOTTE
MOULIN de la VIGNOTTE
élevage
21130 Billey

78 - FABRICE VAUCHEY
44 Rue de LABERGEMENT
élevage
21130 Auxonne

79 - FRANCOIS LERAT

élevage
21130 Athée

80 - GILLES RAVIER
FERME de BRISE
élevage
21130 Flammerans

81 - JESSICA JACQUOT
6 Rue de la PRIELLE
élevage
21130 Flammerans

82 - JULIEN LERAT
40 Rue de la SERPENTIERE
élevage
21130 Athée

83 - MARIE CLAUDE GUDIN
1 GRANDE RUE
élevage
21130 Champdôtre

84 - MICHEL SEGUIN
2 Rue SAINT MEDARD
élevage
21130 Poncey-lès-Athée

85 - milliere briot suzanne
42 Rue de Labergement
élevage
21130 Auxonne

86 - rozic daniel
16 Rue Rosière
élevage
21130 Auxonne

87 - SEBASTIEN CAUSERET
53 Avenue du GENERAL de GAULLE
élevage
21130 Auxonne

88 - viard roland
34 Rue Claude Matrat
élevage
21130 Auxonne

89 - ALAIN BARANGER
22 Route de MARIGNY
élevage
21140 Saint-Euphrône

90 - GINETTE MEUGNOT

élevage
21140 Vic-de-Chassenay

91 - HERMANN DIAS
5 Rue de BRAUX
élevage
21140 Montigny-sur-Armançon

92 - LES AVETTES DU SEREIN
14 Rue de la MOLAISE
élevage
21140 Vic-de-Chassenay

93 - ADRIEN QUIGNARD
8 PETITE RUE
élevage
21150 Pouillenay

94 - AMICALE DES BOIS DE LA MANCHE

élevage
21150 Darcey

95 - AUX P'TIOTES PELOTES DE LAINE
RUELLE du FOUR
élevage
21150 Flavigny-sur-Ozerain

96 - COEUR DE BOURGOGNE
26 Route de DIJON
élevage
21150 Darcey

97 - DOMINIQUE BERTRAND

élevage
21150 Corpoyer-la-Chapelle

98 - DOVAHKIIN DAAL
1 Rue du CHATEAU D ORAIN
élevage
21150 Grignon

99 - DURET
10 Rue du MENOY
élevage
21150 Grignon

100 - earl guillier paul et maryline
12 Rue Madame Lemoine
élevage
21150 Venarey-les-Laumes

101 - FERME DE BORNAY-BAS
FERME de BORNAY BAS
élevage
21150 Hauteroche

102 - GUY LAMPS
9 Rue de L EGLISE
élevage
21150 Darcey

103 - JEAN PAUL PY
Rue de la PAIX
élevage
21150 Venarey-les-Laumes

104 - JOSEPH PISSOT
6 Rue de la PORTE
élevage
21150 Alise-Sainte-Reine

105 - JULIEN GARROT
Rue BASSE
élevage
21150 Corpoyer-la-Chapelle

106 - mousseron jean michel roland marcel
12 Grande rue
élevage
21150 Frôlois

107 - NELLY MONARD
Rue de L OZERAIN
élevage
21150 Jailly-les-Moulins

108 - RUCHERS ET VERGERS D'ALESIA
MOULIN SAVY
élevage
21150 Flavigny-sur-Ozerain

109 - BEATRICE GRILLET
3 Chemin de VELARS
élevage
21160 Flavignerot

110 - DOMINIQUE GEOFFROY
LA RENTE NEUVE
élevage
21160 Flavignerot

111 - druet paulette
1 Rue de la Maladière
élevage
21160 Marsannay-la-Côte

112 - druet simone
5 Ruelle du Carron
élevage
21160 Marsannay-la-Côte

113 - JEAN NOEL RIQUELME

élevage
21160 Couchey

114 - JOEL GADREAU
729 Rue DARDELAIN
élevage
21160 Marsannay-la-Côte

115 - LA MIELLERIE DE MAGALI
729 Rue DARDELAIN
élevage
21160 Marsannay-la-Côte

116 - LE RUCHER DES LOUPS
EN MALPERTUIS
élevage
21160 Couchey

117 - marin georges
1 Rue des Vignes
élevage
21160 Marsannay-la-Côte

118 - ROBERT REBOUILLAT

élevage
21160 Corcelles-les-Monts

119 - acom agencement
19 Rue du MOULIN
élevage
21170 Aubigny-en-Plaine

120 - DOMAINE DE LA JONELIERE
7 Chemin des HEES
élevage
21170 Magny-lès-Aubigny

121 - ELEVAGE MYA DE LA VOUGE GOLDEN RETRIEVER
42 Rue de FANGY
élevage
21170 Esbarres

122 - JACQUES BAUDARD
17 Rue du PARADIS
élevage
21170 Losne

123 - LAETITIA ROULOIS
Hameau de la TUILERIE
élevage
21170 Laperrière-sur-Saône

124 - LAURE SPERANZA
48 Rue de L'AIGLE de MEAUX
élevage
21170 Franxault

125 - le chiquito
21 Rue du TREMBLAY
élevage
21170 Saint-Usage

126 - LE RUCHER DE MANON
8 Rue BASSE
élevage
21170 Charrey-sur-Saône

127 - LES LOULOUS EBARROIS
3 Rue du GRAND MORDAIN
élevage
21170 Esbarres

128 - NATHALIE GUENEAU
Route D AUBIGNY
élevage
21170 Esbarres

129 - RENE BEAUPOIL
13 Rue des JUIFS
élevage
21170 Laperrière-sur-Saône

130 - VINCENT DEBROYE
Rue de SEURRE
élevage
21170 Losne

131 - CLAUDE CLERC
Rue du GLACIS
élevage
21190 Meloisey

132 - grux simone
21 Rue de Mazeray
élevage
21190 Meursault

133 - guillemaud odette
9 Rue de Martray
élevage
21190 Meursault

134 - ISABELLE FINOT
FERME de la BACHE
élevage
21190 Mavilly-Mandelot

135 - JEAN LOUIS FERRAIN
2 Chemin des BIDAUDES
élevage
21190 Merceuil

136 - L'ARCHE DE REPAND
FERME de REPAND
élevage
21190 Merceuil

137 - MARCEL DESCHAMPS
6 Rue du CHATEAU GAILLARD
élevage
21190 Monthelie

138 - VINCENT LABUSSIERE

élevage
21190 Meloisey

139 - BENEDICTE LAFONT
18 Rue MERCEY
élevage
21200 Chevigny-en-Valière

140 - CHRISTIAN JOBARD
40 Route de VERDUN
élevage
21200 Beaune

141 - COLETTE BRETTE

élevage
21200 Combertault

142 - DOMAINE DE LAMBEL
38 Rue de la CALIFORNIE
élevage
21200 Beaune

143 - earith christian
10 Rue Gaston Roupnel
élevage
21200 Beaune

144 - ELEVAGE DES VIGNES
4 Impasse CASSIOPEE
élevage
21200 Beaune

145 - FABIEN REDOUTE

élevage
21200 Bouze-lès-Beaune

146 - FAISANDERIE DES PLANTES
7 Rue de PLANTES
élevage
21200 Marigny-lès-Reullée

147 - FRANCOIS PRUDHON
52 GRANDE rue de LE POIL
élevage
21200 Montagny-lès-Beaune

148 - FRANCOISE ROY
Hameau AIGNAY
élevage
21200 Meursanges

149 - JEAN MARC CAMPANA
6 Chemin des AMANDIERS
élevage
21200 Beaune

150 - JOEL VICHON
13 Rue de la GARENNE
élevage
21200 Sainte-Marie-la-Blanche

151 - LE RUCHER DU VIGNOLLE

élevage
21200 Bouze-lès-Beaune

152 - LEROUX CHANTAL
LIEU DIT la MONTAGNE
élevage
21200 Beaune

153 - LES RUCHES DE LA MONTAGNE
Allée des PIERRES BLANCHES
élevage
21200 Beaune

154 - LUCIEN ROY
9 Route de BOURGUIGNON
élevage
21200 Combertault

155 - M JEAN MARTIN ARRIOTTI ALBERTINI
6 Rue OUDOT
élevage
21200 Beaune

156 - marlet pierre
19 Rue des Lilas
élevage
21200 Beaune

157 - MICHEL ALLEXANT
1 Rue de la MAIRIE
élevage
21200 Marigny-lès-Reullée

158 - MICHEL PECHINOT
18 Rue des CLOS MARGOTS
élevage
21200 Chorey-les-Beaune

159 - NOUNA SOUTHIPHONE
19 Rue de BEAUSEJOUR
élevage
21200 Beaune

160 - PASCAL TAILFER
10 Rue du BOURG
élevage
21200 Vignoles

161 - PATRICE SANCHEZ
10 Rue MERCEY
élevage
21200 Chevigny-en-Valière

162 - RUCHER DU MEIX

élevage
21200 Bouze-lès-Beaune

163 - SEVERINE GAUTHIER
8 Place SAINT EXUPERY
élevage
21200 Beaune

164 - BRIGITTE DESPLANTES
Hameau de la MER
élevage
21210 Saint-Martin-de-la-Mer

165 - CATHERINE VERRIER

élevage
21210 Thoisy-la-Berchère

166 - DIDIER LOISON
HAMEAU LE CONRIEUX
élevage
21210 Saulieu

167 - EMMANUEL PASQUET
HAMEAU de LAVAULT
élevage
21210 Saint-Martin-de-la-Mer

168 - GILBERT AILLOT
4 Route de SAULIEU
élevage
21210 La Motte-Ternant

169 - JEAN LOUIS SEGUIN

élevage
21210 Missery

170 - JULIEN DELAMARE
3 Rue de la RUEE
élevage
21210 Thoisy-la-Berchère

171 - L'ABEILLE A SAFRAN
11 Rue de VILLENEUVE
élevage
21210 Saulieu

172 - MARIE THERESE BOLATRE
HAMEAU de GOIX
élevage
21210 Villargoix

173 - MARTINE POCARD

élevage
21210 Thoisy-la-Berchère

174 - MICHEL BERTHIOT

élevage
21210 Villargoix

175 - MICHEL FEUCHOT

élevage
21210 Juillenay

176 - PHILIPPE JEAN BLAIN
TERREAU BRENO
élevage
21210 Saulieu

177 - PRISCA MONSAT
38 Rue VAUBAN
élevage
21210 Saulieu

178 - VINCENT COLLIETTE
9 B GRANDE RUE
élevage
21210 Villargoix

179 - champy odile
4 Place Jolyot de Crébillon
élevage
21220 Brochon

180 - CHLOE GARIN
3 Impasse des PENDANS
élevage
21220 Morey-Saint-Denis

181 - gaite michel
34 Route de Dijon
élevage
21220 Gevrey-Chambertin

182 - gonzales bernard
3 Rue de Fontenotte
élevage
21220 Brochon

183 - gouroux francoise
90 Route de Beaune
élevage
21220 Gevrey-Chambertin

184 - MARC MEILLER
82 Route des GRANDS CRUS
élevage
21220 Fixin

185 - MARTINE COLSON
LIEU DIT COMBE ROUGE
élevage
21220 Clémencey

186 - THIERRY IMPOCO

élevage
21220 Urcy

187 - AXEL BIGEARD

élevage
21230 Musigny

188 - CARLOS DOS SANTOS
Route D ARNAY
élevage
21230 Maligny

189 - CHANTAL POIRSON

élevage
21230 Le Fête

190 - CHRISTIAN CONTANT
BLANGEY LE MOULIN
élevage
21230 Jouey

191 - CLAUDETTE CHEVALIER
SOLONGE
élevage
21230 Mimeure

192 - DAVID AVINE
18 Rue de LYON
élevage
21230 Lacanche

193 - DIANA VAN RIJSWIJK
MOULIN FOUCHE
élevage
21230 Arnay-le-Duc

194 - EMILIO ORGIU
14 Rue de la VOLAINE
élevage
21230 Voudenay

195 - FERME DE LA VIROY
8 Route D ALLEREY
élevage
21230 Clomot

196 - FRANCIS LAMY

élevage
21230 Clomot

197 - gaec ledoux
Lieu-dit Huilly
élevage
21230 Allerey

198 - hofmann albert
Hameau SIVRY
élevage
21230 Voudenay

199 - intermarche
LIEU DIT VISIGNOT
élevage
21230 Viévy

200 - ISABELLE CONTANT
RUE des CROTS LOURDIS
élevage
21230 Magnien

 

Pagination :

 
Web