Entreprises - établissements : elevages Charente 1

Liste sociétés et organismes du 16:

1 - ALAIN BARRERA
53 B Rue MONLOGIS
élevage
16000 Angoulême

2 - ALAIN DOMONT
22 Impasse du VELODROME
élevage
16000 Angoulême

3 - EUROHUND
66 Rue du GOND
élevage
16000 Angoulême

4 - GERALDINE BUONO
32 Boulevard du 8 MAI 1945
élevage
16000 Angoulême

5 - SANDRA PLANTARD
55 Rue de MONTMOREAU
élevage
16000 Angoulême

6 - WILLIAM NEIL
28 Rue des MEULES A GRAINS
élevage
16000 Angoulême

7 - CYRILLE ROYER
59 Avenue de BARBEZIEUX
élevage
16100 Châteaubernard

8 - DELPHINE MOREAU
178 Rue de CROUIN
élevage
16100 Cognac

9 - dodin andre
Chez les Rois
élevage
16100 Louzac-Saint-André

10 - EDGARD GUILBON
23 Rue de PONS
élevage
16100 Cognac

11 - FLORENCE AUDEBERT
76 Rue de BELLEFONDS
élevage
16100 Cognac

12 - fouche christian michel
239 Route des Renardières
élevage
16100 Boutiers-Saint-Trojan

13 - ISABELLE GARNIER
24 Rue BERCHON
élevage
16100 Cognac

14 - JEAN LACHAUD
8 B CHEMIN de SAINT REMY
élevage
16100 Javrezac

15 - JEAN PIERRE SEDEAUD
24 Rue HENRI VOPRSAL
élevage
16100 Cognac

16 - JENNIFER BERNARDIN
1 Résidence des PIERRIERES
élevage
16100 Châteaubernard

17 - OLIVIER BONSERGENT
97 B Rue D ANGELIER
élevage
16100 Cognac

18 - RENAUD BOYER
40 Rue JULES BRISSON
élevage
16100 Cognac

19 - RODOLPHE RIBOT
34 Rue de la DOUE
élevage
16100 Châteaubernard

20 - Société Canine de Cognac et de la Charente
13 Rue ALEXANDRE DUMAS
élevage
16100 Cognac

21 - STEPHANE HARLE
27 ROUTE de la ROCHE
élevage
16100 Saint-Brice

22 - SYLVIE BERNARDIN
24 Rue JEAN ET PIERRE BIENASSIS
élevage
16100 Châteaubernard

23 - ALAIN BOUTIN
LIEU DIT LES EPINASSES
élevage
16110 Taponnat-Fleurignac

24 - ALEXIS GARNAUD

élevage
16110 Agris

25 - ANDRE JOURDE
CHEZ FOUCAULD
élevage
16110 Agris

26 - AURELIEN DEBOUCHAUD
15 PUY de LAVAUD
élevage
16110 Rivières

27 - BRIGITTE TIFFONNET

élevage
16110 Pranzac

28 - CATHERINE BESSON
15 B Route de BUNZAC
élevage
16110 Saint-Projet-Saint-Constant

29 - CEDRIC ALAMARGOT

élevage
16110 Taponnat-Fleurignac

30 - CHATTERIE DES SOURCES DE LA TOUVRE
11 Rue LIANCOURT
élevage
16110 La Rochefoucauld

31 - CHRISTINE LEGER
3 Route de MONTERMUT
élevage
16110 Bunzac

32 - EARL DE LIBOURNE
Lieu-dit LIBOURNE
élevage
16110 Saint-Projet-Saint-Constant

33 - FREDERIC TRUFFANDIER
LIEU DIT BEAUMONT
élevage
16110 Yvrac-et-Malleyrand

34 - gadon mauricette
Chez Pelet
élevage
16110 Agris

35 - GILBERT BLANCHON
LIEU DIT la MARVAILLERE
élevage
16110 Taponnat-Fleurignac

36 - JIMMY ZIEGELMEYER
217 Rue de la CROIX de la BRUNETTE
élevage
16110 Rivières

37 - LA CHATTERIE DU PAYS ANGOUMOIS
865 rue des FLOTS
élevage
16110 Rivières

38 - mesnier roger christian
Le Ménateau
élevage
16110 Yvrac-et-Malleyrand

39 - nadim nabih philippe
Chez Salot
élevage
16110 Rivières

40 - NATHAN SOBREIRA MARTINS
LIEU DIT LES EPINASSES
élevage
16110 Taponnat-Fleurignac

41 - ODETTE TROUVE
249 Route de VITRAC
élevage
16110 Taponnat-Fleurignac

42 - PATRICK SEIGNEUR
CHEZ FOUCAULD
élevage
16110 Agris

43 - PHILIPPE ROY
13 Rue PORTE de MARILLAC
élevage
16110 La Rochefoucauld

44 - PHILIPPE SARDIN
LIEU DIT la COTE
élevage
16110 Agris

45 - REMY PAGNOUX

élevage
16110 Rivières

46 - TOO BEE
77 SAUNIERE
élevage
16110 Saint-Projet-Saint-Constant

47 - XAVIER CHAYGNEAUD DUPUY
22 LIEU DIT la PETITE GARDE
élevage
16110 Bunzac

48 - CEDRIC BON
2 Route de L'AUBRUNE
élevage
16120 Vibrac

49 - flamant josiane
Le Maine Charles
élevage
16120 Birac

50 - hm
Impasse de la DISTILLERIE
élevage
16120 Saint-Simeux

51 - mathe barriere sylvie anne marie
Les Gilleberts
élevage
16120 Birac

52 - PAUL FREMONT
4 Rue de la CHARENTE
élevage
16120 Saint-Simeux

53 - SANDRA GORICHON
PRES CHASSERAUD
élevage
16120 Bellevigne

54 - vrillaud jacquy
Chez Jeannot
élevage
16120 Birac

55 - ARNAUD LHOSTE
CHEMIN du NOTAIRE ROYAL
élevage
16130 Salles-d'Angles

56 - AUTRUCHES COGNAC
11 Rue des 3 ORMEAUX
élevage
16130 Salles-d'Angles

57 - burgun emile
Biard
élevage
16130 Segonzac

58 - ELEVAGE DU DOMAINE DU GARDIN DES NUITS
25 Rue de L EGLISE
élevage
16130 Genté

59 - ELEVAGE DU JARDIN DE CHINZAN SO
1 Rue de la VALLADE
élevage
16130 Saint-Fort-sur-le-Né

60 - FERME PLUME NOIRE
Impasse des PRES de CHARDON
élevage
16130 Gensac-la-Pallue

61 - FRANCOIS CAILLARD
3 ROUTE du MOULIN
élevage
16130 Genté

62 - FRANCOISE BOULANGER
16 rue des MORTEMER
élevage
16130 Salles-d'Angles

63 - gfa de la famille debaud
Le Breuil
élevage
16130 Segonzac

64 - LAURENT TRUTEAU
2 LE CHAIGNE
élevage
16130 Lignières-Sonneville

65 - laurichesse jean
Peulbert
élevage
16130 Verrières

66 - LUDWIG VOLLETTE
LE MAINE AU FRANC
élevage
16130 Saint-Preuil

67 - MARIE CLAUDE GUEDON
4 Route DRUINAUD
élevage
16130 Segonzac

68 - MARILYNE GENEAU
12 Chemin de L HOMME
élevage
16130 Gimeux

69 - MAURICE DANIAUX
2 Rue du PAS ROBIN
élevage
16130 Gimeux

70 - SEVERINE DEFOULOUNOUX
6 Résidence des COQUELICOTS
élevage
16130 Gimeux

71 - STEPHANE MARTIN
14 Rue du COTEAU
élevage
16130 Saint-Preuil

72 - ANNE MARCKERT

élevage
16140 Villejésus

73 - CHIPOUNET AND CO
2 rue du FOUR
élevage
16140 Ranville-Breuillaud

74 - clement dit pontieu pierre
Germeville
élevage
16140 Oradour

75 - DALMAT CHARENTE
1 Rue du SOLEIL
élevage
16140 Verdille

76 - DAVID LAPEYRONNIE
5 Rue du PETIT MAIRAT
élevage
16140 Villejésus

77 - dechesne moreau simone andrea
Roussillon
élevage
16140 Charmé

78 - dempure herve
La Citerne
élevage
16140 Mons

79 - EARL DE PUYMARTEAU
ROUTE de LIGNE
élevage
16140 Charmé

80 - EARL DU MARRONNIER
GERMEVILLE
élevage
16140 Marcillac-Lanville

81 - EARL DU MAS

élevage
16140 Ligné

82 - HERVE CREUZEAU
2 Impasse du CHENE VERT
élevage
16140 Fouqueure

83 - jacquemard josselin
La Motte
élevage
16140 Villejésus

84 - JEAN JACQUES LEVEAU
RICHARD
élevage
16140 Saint-Fraigne

85 - LA CAGOUILLE CHARENTAISE
LOGIS de RANCOGNE
élevage
16140 Mons

86 - memin pierre
Chillé
élevage
16140 Oradour

87 - menetaud trainaud dany
Le Breuil
élevage
16140 Verdille

88 - montbrun turlais sylvie paule suzanne
Les Doussains
élevage
16140 Verdille

89 - NICOLAS DUMAS
LES THIBAUDS
élevage
16140 Ambérac

90 - ROMAIN FERRAND
LIEU DIT CHEZ CHAVRILLAUD
élevage
16140 Ébréon

91 - trillaud damien pierre michel
Les Granges
élevage
16140 Villejésus

92 - veillon pascal bernard marce
Le Gravier
élevage
16140 Les Gours

93 - ALEX COUTURIER
LIEU DIT MAISON NEUVE
élevage
16150 Exideuil

94 - ALEXANDRE DUQUEYROIS
LIEU DIT PEYRAS
élevage
16150 Exideuil

95 - ANDRE REBEYROLES
LIEU DIT BERTRANDIE
élevage
16150 Chabrac

96 - BERNADETTE DUQUEYROIS
LIEU DIT PAULIAT
élevage
16150 Saint-Quentin-sur-Charente

97 - BERTRAND BOURDEAU
LIEU DIT BEL AIR
élevage
16150 Chassenon

98 - boutant cornuaud renee raymonde
Chez Morinet
élevage
16150 Chirac

99 - CHRISTIAN PREVAUD
5 rue GAMBETTA
élevage
16150 Chabanais

100 - denis coiffure
LIEU DIT GORCE
élevage
16150 Chabrac

101 - DOMINIQUE MOREAU
FOULOUNOUX
élevage
16150 Chirac

102 - EARL DES CLEMA
LIEU DIT la FACHIE
élevage
16150 Exideuil

103 - EARL PARVERIE
LIEU DIT CHAMPONGER
élevage
16150 Chassenon

104 - EARL RICHARDS
LIEU DIT L AGE
élevage
16150 Chirac

105 - FRANCOISE LAGARDE
LIEU DIT LES FAUDIES
élevage
16150 Étagnac

106 - gady eric jean claude
Villegoureix
élevage
16150 Chassenon

107 - GAEC DES FAYARDS
LIEU DIT LES FAYARDS
élevage
16150 Étagnac

108 - HENRY DESCLOS DE LA FONCHAIS
LIEU DIT LES PETITES DAUGES
élevage
16150 Chabanais

109 - HISTORY DREAM'S
ROUTE de BEAULIEU
élevage
16150 Étagnac

110 - JEAN DUPRADEAU
PUY BALLERY
élevage
16150 Étagnac

111 - JEAN PAUL LABROUSSE
LIEU DIT PERDRIX
élevage
16150 Exideuil

112 - JEAN RIVAUD
LE BOURG
élevage
16150 Étagnac

113 - JEAN VIGNAUD
LIEU DIT la PECOULIE
élevage
16150 Chirac

114 - LYDIE COMTE

élevage
16150 Chassenon

115 - MARIE ANGE HERAUD
LIEU DIT LE CLOS des LANDES
élevage
16150 Chirac

116 - MARIE-EMMANUELLE PLOUSSARD
3 Traverse de VILLEGOUREIX
élevage
16150 Chassenon

117 - MARTINE FRICARD
LIEU DIT la VIGNE TRACHE
élevage
16150 Chabrac

118 - MICHEL DUFOURNAUD
LIEU DIT la BRUNIE
élevage
16150 Chabrac

119 - MONIQUE HERBRETEAU
LE BOURG
élevage
16150 Chabrac

120 - PHILIPPE DEMON
LE CHENE VERT
élevage
16150 Exideuil

121 - PIERRE RAYNAUD
86 Route de LIMOGES
élevage
16150 Chabanais

122 - SANDRA GRANET
LIEU DIT MAISONS NEUVES
élevage
16150 Chirac

123 - saugeras baptiste yann
Chez Martin
élevage
16150 Pressignac

124 - YOLANDE BESSE
LIEU DIT la COLDEBOUYE
élevage
16150 Exideuil

125 - bellamy pierre
13 Impasse Sadi Carnot
élevage
16160 Gond-Pontouvre

126 - BENOIT DE VAUTIBAULT
65 Route de VARS
élevage
16160 Gond-Pontouvre

127 - carac
Rue LAMARTINE
élevage
16160 Gond-Pontouvre

128 - ALEXANDRE BENETEAU
5 Route D ANGOULEME
élevage
16170 Genac-Bignac

129 - beau christian
20 Rue des Écoles
élevage
16170 Mareuil

130 - DANIEL DHAENE
BOIS AUROUX
élevage
16170 Rouillac

131 - EARL DES FILLAOS
BORDEVILLE
élevage
16170 Rouillac

132 - EMMANUEL FILLONNEAU
2 rue SALLE
élevage
16170 Rouillac

133 - indivision olliveau
Cougoussac
élevage
16170 Saint-Cybardeaux

134 - JEAN ALAIN GONTIER
Rue du LEVANT
élevage
16170 Rouillac

135 - JEANINE PEROT
RUE du LABEUR
élevage
16170 Auge-Saint-Médard

136 - LA CABANE DES BERGERS
ROUTE des VIGNES
élevage
16170 Anville

137 - mainguenaud patrice
Dauves
élevage
16170 Saint-Cybardeaux

138 - MELANIE CHARFALLOT
2 B Boulevard de la REPUBLIQUE
élevage
16170 Rouillac

139 - PATRICK BLANC
RUE des LILAS
élevage
16170 Montigné

140 - PATRICK BOUJUT
RUE du MOULIN
élevage
16170 Genac-Bignac

141 - ROMUALD PINGAUD
111 Route de SIGOGNE
élevage
16170 Vaux-Rouillac

142 - scea de la voie romaine
Chez Fleurant
élevage
16170 Rouillac

143 - AGIR PROTECT L EDUC CITOYENNETE APEC
LA FERME des VALLEES
élevage
16190 Montmoreau

144 - bottin jacqueline
Chez Joubert
élevage
16190 Juignac

145 - EARL BOSSARD
LE BOUET
élevage
16190 Montmoreau

146 - EARL DE CHEZ BRAUD
CHEZ BRAUD
élevage
16190 Juignac

147 - EARL DE LA RIVOLLEE
CHEZ REVERS
élevage
16190 Nonac

148 - EARL DELAUNAY
5 LE MASDRAUD
élevage
16190 Juignac

149 - gaec des gougeaux
Les Gougeaux
élevage
16190 Salles-Lavalette

150 - galteaud mauricette
Le Breuil
élevage
16190 Courgeac

151 - JACQUELINE CLUZEAU
11 Rue SAINT DENY
élevage
16190 Montmoreau

152 - JEAN PIERRE BERLUREAU
LE BOURG
élevage
16190 Juignac

153 - PASCAL ECHARDOUR
POULINARD
élevage
16190 Salles-Lavalette

154 - petit pascal
Les Treilles
élevage
16190 Salles-Lavalette

155 - petit thierry
Les Rapes
élevage
16190 Juignac

156 - ROBERT LAROCHE
CHEZ BOUCHER
élevage
16190 Montmoreau

157 - STEPHANE BAINAUD
CHEZ COUESY
élevage
16190 Montmoreau

158 - STEPHANE LEGERON
LE BOUET
élevage
16190 Montmoreau

159 - CHRISTELLE SOUDIERE
21 Rue des GRANDES BRUNETIERES
élevage
16200 Foussignac

160 - ELEVAGE DU CLOS D'EMYNARC
13 Rue CROIX du LO
élevage
16200 Jarnac

161 - ELODIE SAUVAGET
47 Rue de la REMONERIE
élevage
16200 Nercillac

162 - EMELINE VANDER JEUGT
9 Impasse des VERGERS
élevage
16200 Julienne

163 - JEAN MARIE CHALEIX
RUE de L ENCLOS
élevage
16200 Mérignac

164 - KARINE BOURDIN
2 Route de L ETANG
élevage
16200 Houlette

165 - KARL LETOURNEAU
LES BRANDES
élevage
16200 Gondeville

166 - LAETITIA FRANCK PRUDENZANO
5 Route du CLUZEAU
élevage
16200 Chassors

167 - LES BOUBOUS D'INOX
6 Rue de L AUBEPIN
élevage
16200 Courbillac

168 - LES HAUTS DE ROUILLAC
3 ROUTE de NERCILLAC
élevage
16200 Chassors

169 - MICHELLE GEAY

élevage
16200 Courbillac

170 - MOISE LARTONNI
7 Allée des BOUVENTS
élevage
16200 Jarnac

171 - NICOLAS BLIN
2 Rue de BOUTESOULE
élevage
16200 Fleurac

172 - OPHELE BECQUET
18 Rue du PUITS
élevage
16200 Chassors

173 - PASCAL POCHODZAY
50 Rue de la CHAUME
élevage
16200 Nercillac

174 - SIGOGNE-GIBIERS
LA POUADE
élevage
16200 Sigogne

175 - STEPHANIE AUDOIN
3 Route de PLANTEBELLE
élevage
16200 Foussignac

176 - VALERIE TOURRAIS
4 LES GRANDES VERSENNES
élevage
16200 Réparsac

177 - bernard jean pierre
Le Cormier
élevage
16210 Bardenac

178 - berthelot chadefaud nelly patricia
Chez Rabot
élevage
16210 Bazac

179 - CLAUDE COUTAND
LE PUY
élevage
16210 Saint-Quentin-de-Chalais

180 - CORINNE CHOLOUX
CHEZ COTY
élevage
16210 Chalais

181 - cousins geoffroy
Chez Jacquet
élevage
16210 Yviers

182 - DIDIER VRITONE
CHEZ COURET
élevage
16210 Orival

183 - earl du grand billon
Le Grand Billon
élevage
16210 Les Essards

184 - EARL DU MIRADOR
LA GRAND MAISON
élevage
16210 Yviers

185 - FREDERIC BERGE
LA POTERIE
élevage
16210 Médillac

186 - guillou chantal
Saint Vivien
élevage
16210 Saint-Quentin-de-Chalais

187 - JEAN SAINTONY
LIMOGES
élevage
16210 Saint-Romain

188 - journet thierry
Petit Fonteneau
élevage
16210 Saint-Romain

189 - lacoudre eric
Trie
élevage
16210 Saint-Romain

190 - laguillon cyril
Petiteau
élevage
16210 Saint-Romain

191 - LUCIEN DUMAS
PALENNES
élevage
16210 Orival

192 - marronnaud francois laurent
Chez Lion
élevage
16210 Yviers

193 - maxime patrick
Le Fougassou
élevage
16210 Saint-Romain

194 - menier odette
La Vaure
élevage
16210 Yviers

195 - michelon dupuy gisele huguette
Le Fourageat
élevage
16210 Les Essards

196 - PIERRE MARON
10 PLACE SAINT CHRISTOPHE
élevage
16210 Chalais

197 - roque durand lucette
Vaux
élevage
16210 Brie-sous-Chalais

198 - SEBASTIEN CARTRON
BEAUMONT
élevage
16210 Orival

199 - verdaud rene
Chez Lémy
élevage
16210 Rouffiac

200 - vigier jacques
Fontchérant
élevage
16210 Saint-Romain

 

Pagination :

 
Web