Entreprises - établissements : elevages Ardennes 1

Liste sociétés et organismes du 08:

1 - ANDRE DEBAN
1 Rue ALBERT MEYRAC
élevage
08000 Charleville-Mézières

2 - ANNE MARIE SONNET

élevage
08000 Warcq

3 - ANTHONY DAYEZ
48 Rue du CHEMIN VERT
élevage
08000 La Francheville

4 - CHRISTINE PILATI
18 Rue ERNEST RENAN
élevage
08000 Charleville-Mézières

5 - CHRISTOPHE PEQUEUX
81 Rue de la VENCE
élevage
08000 Charleville-Mézières

6 - DA'MIEL
12 Rue du 4 SEPTEMBRE
élevage
08000 Charleville-Mézières

7 - dupont pierre
43 Avenue Charles Boutet
élevage
08000 Charleville-Mézières

8 - ETIENNE WARIN
32 Rue de TIVOLI
élevage
08000 Charleville-Mézières

9 - GILLES ADNET
53 Rue J LOBET
élevage
08000 Villers-Semeuse

10 - JEAN MARIE BOUCHEX

élevage
08000 Warcq

11 - JESSY LECLERE
5 Avenue du GROS CAILLOU
élevage
08000 Villers-Semeuse

12 - LES ABEILLES DE L ETANG GAROT
103 Rue ALBERT POULAIN
élevage
08000 Charleville-Mézières

13 - LINDA ANGIUS
8 Rue LOUIS LAGRANGE
élevage
08000 Charleville-Mézières

14 - LYNE ANTOINE
20 Rue DUBOIS CRANCE
élevage
08000 Charleville-Mézières

15 - LYSIANE CHEVALIER
127 Rue de WARCQ
élevage
08000 Charleville-Mézières

16 - MIELLERIE DES QUATRE VENTS
169 Boulevard LUCIEN PIERQUIN
élevage
08000 Warcq

17 - mormanne jacky
143 Boulevard Lucien Pierquin
élevage
08000 Warcq

18 - ANNE PARIS
RUELLE des JARDINS
élevage
08090 Haudrecy

19 - ANNETTE GERVAISE
4 GRANDE RUE
élevage
08090 Arreux

20 - BERTIN MERCIER

élevage
08090 Sury

21 - cdl
LA HOUBLONNIERE
élevage
08090 Damouzy

22 - CHRISTOPHE DOCCULA
13 Rue HAUTE
élevage
08090 Neuville-lès-This

23 - CLAUDE PIERQUIN
LE TEMPLE
élevage
08090 Damouzy

24 - EMMANUEL CONROUX
BOIS de L OS
élevage
08090 Neuville-lès-This

25 - FABRICE FABBE
ROUTE de SAINT MARCEL
élevage
08090 Haudrecy

26 - FRANCOIS DEBAN
2 Rue BASSE
élevage
08090 Montcornet

27 - GHISLAIN TERRIEN
20 Rue NAPOLEON
élevage
08090 Damouzy

28 - HENRI ARSANTO
28 Rue HAUTE
élevage
08090 Fagnon

29 - JACQUES GERDAY

élevage
08090 Aiglemont

30 - JANYCK BLANCHEMANCHE

élevage
08090 Houldizy

31 - JEAN BAILLY
2 Rue des ETOUPES
élevage
08090 Évigny

32 - LE RUCHER DE PENELOPE
27 Rue des CARRIERES
élevage
08090 Saint-Laurent

33 - NOEL HENRIET

élevage
08090 Arreux

34 - NOELLE LEGROS
26 Rue de la FONTAINE
élevage
08090 Damouzy

35 - PHILIPPE DAUCHY

élevage
08090 Haudrecy

36 - ETIENNE GILLE
19 GRANDE RUE
élevage
08110 Osnes

37 - fourrier guy
121 Grande rue
élevage
08110 Pure

38 - FRANCIS SCHICK

élevage
08110 Escombres-et-le-Chesnois

39 - FRANCK BRETTEVILLE
27 GRANDE rue
élevage
08110 Les Deux-Villes

40 - FRANCOISE LAMY
41 Rue de MON IDEE
élevage
08110 Carignan

41 - FREDERIC MARTIN
1 Rue de FLORENVILLE
élevage
08110 Mogues

42 - GILBERT GIBOU
62 LE MOULIN
élevage
08110 Sachy

43 - HUBERT ROSOY
Route du BANEL
élevage
08110 Matton-et-Clémency

44 - JACKY ROBIN

élevage
08110 Osnes

45 - JEAN SERVAIS

élevage
08110 Osnes

46 - JOHANNE BUCHE
43 Route DEPARTEMENTALE 843
élevage
08110 Carignan

47 - L ABEILLERIE DE SAILLY
52 Rue HAUTE
élevage
08110 Sailly

48 - MARIE BLAISE

élevage
08110 Sachy

49 - MATHIEU CAPOANI
RUE de NAIVE
élevage
08110 Blagny

50 - michielsen rene
9 Route Du Banel
élevage
08110 Matton-et-Clémency

51 - nicot pierre
20 GRANDE RUE
élevage
08110 Pure

52 - PASCAL GERBER
7 ROUTE de BLAGNY
élevage
08110 Sailly

53 - prieur jacques
11 Route nationale
élevage
08110 Blagny

54 - ROLAND HENRY

élevage
08110 Carignan

55 - ROSE MARIE HENRIET
LONGCHAMPS
élevage
08110 Carignan

56 - RUCHER DU LOISON
Rue du TREMOIS
élevage
08110 Blagny

57 - ANNICK BEAUTOUR
38 Rue MAURICE LOUIS
élevage
08120 Bogny-sur-Meuse

58 - BRUNO BARRE
CHEMIN SAINT VIVENT
élevage
08120 Bogny-sur-Meuse

59 - CHRISTIANE PEON
60 Rue de la REPUBLIQUE
élevage
08120 Bogny-sur-Meuse

60 - JEAN GHIBELLINI
19 Rue de la CORVEE
élevage
08120 Bogny-sur-Meuse

61 - ALEXIS BELLOY
7 Hameau TERRIER
élevage
08130 Saint-Loup-Terrier

62 - ANTOINE GUERIN
1 Rue LE VILLAGE
élevage
08130 Mont-Laurent

63 - BERNARD JOLIVART
5 Rue des RESISTANTS
élevage
08130 Alland'Huy-et-Sausseuil

64 - CHRISTIAN BELLOY

élevage
08130 Saint-Loup-Terrier

65 - CHRISTIAN BOCQUET
1 Rue D AUSSONCE
élevage
08130 Saulces-Champenoises

66 - DAMIEN MOREAU

élevage
08130 Saint-Loup-Terrier

67 - DANIEL LOCATELLI
17 Rue de la PLACE
élevage
08130 La Sabotterie

68 - DIDIER PREVOT
LES PERCHETS
élevage
08130 Tourteron

69 - ELEVAGE DES BRUYERES
9 Rue des FONTAINES
élevage
08130 La Sabotterie

70 - EMILIE MOGLIA

élevage
08130 Charbogne

71 - ERIC ZUCCARI
4 HUMEAU de la LULOTTERIE
élevage
08130 Écordal

72 - FRANCIS CHAUSSON
24 Rue de MI la VILLE
élevage
08130 Alland'Huy-et-Sausseuil

73 - gaec bazelaire
11 Rue Arthur Rimbaud
élevage
08130 Attigny

74 - GEORGES SCHMINKE
2 GRANDE RUE
élevage
08130 Rilly-sur-Aisne

75 - GHISLAIN LAVAL

élevage
08130 Jonval

76 - HENRI ROBINET
HAMEAU la COUR des ROIS
élevage
08130 Saint-Loup-Terrier

77 - ISABELLE PATE

élevage
08130 Chuffilly-Roche

78 - JACKY NOIROT
14 Rue des ECOLES
élevage
08130 Charbogne

79 - JEAN NICOLAS PEDOTTI
8 Rue de la LIBERTE
élevage
08130 Alland'Huy-et-Sausseuil

80 - LAURENT MOGLIA
Rue NOIZIN
élevage
08130 Charbogne

81 - MICHEL PINOT

élevage
08130 Charbogne

82 - NADINE ALIA
13 Rue TABUR
élevage
08130 Saint-Lambert-et-Mont-de-Jeux

83 - NICOLE MASSIAUX
9 Rue de DAY
élevage
08130 Neuville-Day

84 - noblet eric
15 Rue Haute
élevage
08130 Jonval

85 - NOS AMIES CHIENS CHEVAUX
4 Route de RETHEL
élevage
08130 Ambly-Fleury

86 - PATRICK IWANCZUK
3 GRANDE RUE
élevage
08130 Jonval

87 - RAYMOND MATHIEU

élevage
08130 Écordal

88 - RENE DELANDHUY

élevage
08130 La Sabotterie

89 - RICHARD COURTOIS
1 CHEMIN de la COUTURE
élevage
08130 Attigny

90 - ROMAIN NOIROT
14 Rue des ECOLES
élevage
08130 Charbogne

91 - SEBASTIEN BELLOY
Rue de L EGLISE
élevage
08130 Saint-Loup-Terrier

92 - YANNICK RENAULT

élevage
08130 La Sabotterie

93 - ARNAUD FAUCHERON
LE PORT
élevage
08140 Bazeilles

94 - AU MIEL DE CHEVEUGES
CHATEAU de LAMECOURT
élevage
08140 Bazeilles

95 - CARLOS ALVES
12 Rue MARIE BOUQUET
élevage
08140 Douzy

96 - EARL DE L ELEVAGE DU BICHET
Rue du BICHET
élevage
08140 Pouru-Saint-Remy

97 - GAUTIER LABESSE
15 Rue des VANNIERS
élevage
08140 Douzy

98 - LE RUCHER DE LOULY

élevage
08140 Francheval

99 - LECOMTE MARCELLINE
16 Allée des HETRES
élevage
08140 Douzy

100 - MAXIME LABESSE
2 Rue de la VIGNE
élevage
08140 Bazeilles

101 - PASCALE AMBROISE
VOIE du POMMIER
élevage
08140 Pouru-aux-Bois

102 - REGIS BARBIER

élevage
08140 Daigny

103 - CLAUDE VARLOTEAUX
CHEMIN de L EPINETTE
élevage
08150 Renwez

104 - CORINNE LOLOGE
Rue du PAQUIS
élevage
08150 Sormonne

105 - ESTELLE DEGALLE
20 Chemin du VINAIGRIER
élevage
08150 Rimogne

106 - FREDERIC PIERROT
8 Route du CHATELET
élevage
08150 Murtin-et-Bogny

107 - JACQUES MAINNEMARRE
18 Rue ROGERON
élevage
08150 Tremblois-lès-Rocroi

108 - JEAN CLAUDE BOCAHUT
47 Rue du MOULIN
élevage
08150 Rimogne

109 - JEAN POL DUCHENE

élevage
08150 Sécheval

110 - L'ABEILLE RANDONNEUSE

élevage
08150 Murtin-et-Bogny

111 - LA TREMBLAIE TECHONIERE
20 B Rue ROGEMON
élevage
08150 Tremblois-lès-Rocroi

112 - MARYLINE APICULTURE
1 Rue de L EGLISE
élevage
08150 Lépron-les-Vallées

113 - MICHELE LEVEQUE
RUE de L ARBRE ET de la LIBERTE
élevage
08150 Aubigny-les-Pothées

114 - NICOLAS CANNEAUX
GRAND RUE
élevage
08150 Laval-Morency

115 - OLIVIER MAGONET
HARDONCELLE
élevage
08150 Remilly-les-Pothées

116 - PHILIPPE BORCA
HARDONCELLE
élevage
08150 Remilly-les-Pothées

117 - PHILIPPE COURTOIS
Route de LIART
élevage
08150 Logny-Bogny

118 - SCDF DU PRE BOURLETTE

élevage
08150 Le Châtelet-sur-Sormonne

119 - devingt robert
128 Route nationale
élevage
08160 Dom-le-Mesnil

120 - ELEVAGE DES COEURS D' ECOSSE
2 Hameau PONT A BAR
élevage
08160 Dom-le-Mesnil

121 - FRANCOIS DUMAS
24 Rue de L ARCHE
élevage
08160 Dom-le-Mesnil

122 - FREDERIC FRANCOIS
15 Rue BASSE
élevage
08160 Saint-Marceau

123 - GINA BOXER
13 GRANDE RUE
élevage
08160 Sapogne-et-Feuchères

124 - GUTMIEL
RUE de la GARE
élevage
08160 Vendresse

125 - HERVE PIERRE
6 Place du PAQUIS
élevage
08160 Étrépigny

126 - JEAN YVES GUTKNECHT
RUE de la GARE
élevage
08160 Vendresse

127 - JEROME GOUGE
25 Rue de SOUS RIMONT
élevage
08160 Flize

128 - marot olivier
5 Grande rue
élevage
08160 Dom-le-Mesnil

129 - NADINE DUSSARD
4 Chemin des SARTS
élevage
08160 Saint-Marceau

130 - paquit regis
Ambly sur Bar
élevage
08160 Vendresse

131 - VINCENT MACHET WOILLINE
1 Rue de la FORET
élevage
08160 Chalandry-Elaire

132 - VIVIANE WEIS
CHEMIN de PRAILE
élevage
08160 Dom-le-Mesnil

133 - fevry marc
8 Rue du RIVAGE
élevage
08170 Haybes

134 - HERVE HENON
10 Rue EDMOND DROMART
élevage
08170 Haybes

135 - JANY DUMAY
Chemin SAINT SACREMENT
élevage
08170 Hargnies

136 - MAGDELEINE ROUSSELLE
LES VIEUX MOULINS D HARGNIES
élevage
08170 Hargnies

137 - NATHALIE MIMILLE
740 Route de SAINT JOSEPH
élevage
08170 Fumay

138 - PATRICE GERNELLE
9 Rue du RELAIS
élevage
08170 Fumay

139 - ALAIN GASPARD

élevage
08190 Aire

140 - AURELIE METHER
56 GRANDE RUE
élevage
08190 Le Thour

141 - CHRISTOPHE LECAMP
55 Rue CHANTEREINE
élevage
08190 Asfeld

142 - DE L ILE DES BERGERS
57 Rue du SAUSSY
élevage
08190 Balham

143 - DES PLAINES DE GAIA
6 Rue du BOIS des MONTS
élevage
08190 Le Thour

144 - JACQUES MARTEL
10 Rue JEAN BAPTISTE CLEMENT
élevage
08190 Asfeld

145 - LE RUCHER DU PARADIS
7 Rue du 5E REGIMENT D INFANTERIE
élevage
08190 Vieux-lès-Asfeld

146 - LIONEL GOUTTE
11 Rue du MENIL
élevage
08190 Poilcourt-Sydney

147 - NATHALIE WILBERT
2 IMPASSE GUYOT
élevage
08190 Blanzy-la-Salonnaise

148 - veron damien
7 Rue Le Thour
élevage
08190 Villers-devant-le-Thour

149 - CHRISTIAN HOLLERICH
16 Rue CARNOT
élevage
08200 Sedan

150 - DANIEL SOPHYS
14 Rue BARRE FAILLON
élevage
08200 Sedan

151 - GEORGES RAMELOT
91 Avenue CHARLES de GAULLE
élevage
08200 Balan

152 - GUY DEMISSY
12 LOT COTEAUX de la GIVONNE
élevage
08200 Givonne

153 - JEAN PAUL JASON
12 Rue de la BERGERE
élevage
08200 Givonne

154 - JEAN YVES ROUART
24 Rue de la LINETTE
élevage
08200 Sedan

155 - JEAN YVES SCIEUR
LE CHARME
élevage
08200 Saint-Menges

156 - LE RUCHER DE GROUSSET BOCHET N 0815
1 B ROUTE de FLEIGNEUX
élevage
08200 Saint-Menges

157 - LES SAVEURS DE LA ROSERAIE
5 B Avenue ANDRE PAYER
élevage
08200 Floing

158 - lonniaux jean claude
2 Rue du Chêne
élevage
08200 Sedan

159 - MAILLE BULLY 08
35 GRANDE RUE
élevage
08200 Floing

160 - mathieu jean luc
11 Rue Baudin
élevage
08200 Saint-Menges

161 - MICHEL GERARD
41 Rue JACQUES WENTZEL
élevage
08200 Floing

162 - MICHEL KAURIN
33 Rue des FAUSSES BRAIES
élevage
08200 Sedan

163 - MICHEL THIERY
22 Rue du FOUR
élevage
08200 Sedan

164 - MIEL DE FLOING

élevage
08200 Floing

165 - MONIQUE VERBEYST
2 Route de la DOUANE
élevage
08200 Fleigneux

166 - nathalie coiffure
43 Rue de la LINETTE
élevage
08200 Givonne

167 - PHILIPPE DAVESNE
19 Rue de PIERREMONT
élevage
08200 Sedan

168 - SYLVIE LAMOTTE D ARGY
46 Rue de la GARENNE
élevage
08200 Sedan

169 - BLANDINE JOFFRIN

élevage
08210 Yoncq

170 - CELINE PICARD
SART
élevage
08210 Vaux-lès-Mouzon

171 - CHRISTIANE ROLAND

élevage
08210 Euilly-et-Lombut

172 - CHRISTINE DUPONT
52 rue du FAUBOURG SAINTE GENEVIEVE
élevage
08210 Mouzon

173 - DELPHINE ROLAND
3 ROUTE de LOMBUT
élevage
08210 Euilly-et-Lombut

174 - DENIS POISSONNET
25 Avenue de la PAIX
élevage
08210 Mouzon

175 - ELISABETH DEPERNET
FERME de CHAMBLAYE
élevage
08210 Autrecourt-et-Pourron

176 - FERME DE LA CROISETTE
LIEU DIT la CROISETTE
élevage
08210 Villers-devant-Mouzon

177 - GAUTIER LALONDE
16 Rue du VIVIER
élevage
08210 Beaumont-en-Argonne

178 - LES PETITES RUCHES MOUZONNAISES
8 Rue du FAUBOURG SAINTE GENEVIEVE
élevage
08210 Mouzon

179 - MICHEL DEMISSY
Chemin de L ACADEMIE
élevage
08210 Autrecourt-et-Pourron

180 - PASCAL SABOTIN
36 rue du Faubourg SAINTE GENEVIEVE
élevage
08210 Mouzon

181 - ROSELYNE BON
FERME de SENEVAL
élevage
08210 Mouzon

182 - SOCIETE DE FAIT HENRI RENE ET MARC

élevage
08210 Autrecourt-et-Pourron

183 - tramecourt liliane
Ferme Saint Rémy
élevage
08210 Mouzon

184 - BRUNO DECROUY
1 Rue MERE THILDE
élevage
08220 Rocquigny

185 - CELINE LORGUE
PAGAN
élevage
08220 Chaumont-Porcien

186 - CHANTAL DOGNY
5 Route de RENNEVILLE
élevage
08220 Sévigny-Waleppe

187 - earl bonnaire gosset
8 Rue Senicourt
élevage
08220 Renneville

188 - EARL DELIGNY

élevage
08220 Montmeillant

189 - GISELE MARQUIGNY
Place de DRAIZE
élevage
08220 Draize

190 - HUBERT DEGALLAIX
5 Rue du CHATEAU
élevage
08220 Banogne-Recouvrance

191 - JEAN BAPTISTE AXTMANN
Rue des BAS PRE
élevage
08220 Rocquigny

192 - JEAN JANIK
3 Rue de L EGLISE
élevage
08220 Rocquigny

193 - LE RUCHER DU MARCASIN
27 Rue D EDIMBOURG
élevage
08220 Seraincourt

194 - LUC DEVIE
LA BOULOIE
élevage
08220 La Romagne

195 - LUC ROBINET
4 CHAMP GAILLARD
élevage
08220 Rocquigny

196 - PASCAL CHAMPENOIS

élevage
08220 Draize

197 - SERGE BONNET
4 Rue des COUTURES
élevage
08220 Chaumont-Porcien

198 - STEPHANE HANOTEL
3 Place de la LIBERTE
élevage
08220 Rocquigny

199 - SYLVIE LIGER
3 Rue des PETITS PRES
élevage
08220 Saint-Jean-aux-Bois

200 - THIERRY PORTEAU
Rue de la PLACE
élevage
08220 Seraincourt

 

Pagination :

 
Web