Entreprises - établissements : bestiaux Orne 1

Liste sociétés et organismes du 61:

1 - ALAIN DUVAL
LIEU DIT la FOUQUERIE
Bestiaux
61100 Athis-Val de Rouvre

2 - EARL DU BOSNY - ETIENNE MAUPAS
LIEU DIT LE BOSNY
Bestiaux
61100 La Bazoque

3 - EARL DU LAMBRON
LIEU DIT la JOSERIE
Bestiaux
61100 Athis-Val de Rouvre

4 - EARL ROGER BOURBAN
LIEU DIT LA BUSLERIE
Bestiaux
61100 La Bazoque

5 - FOYER LAURENT
LE CASTEL
Bestiaux
61100 Saint-Georges-des-Groseillers

6 - GAEC DE LA GUERINEE
LIEU DIT la GUERINEE
Bestiaux
61100 Athis-Val de Rouvre

7 - GAEC DES ESTIVES
LE BOURG
Bestiaux
61100 Cerisy-Belle-Étoile

8 - GAEC GUERIN LEPORTIER
LIEU DIT LES BRUYERES
Bestiaux
61100 Flers

9 - GEORGES GRAINDORGE
LIEU DIT la FOSSE
Bestiaux
61100 Athis-Val de Rouvre

10 - JACQUELINE TOUZE
CHEMIN de la PILONNIERE
Bestiaux
61100 Athis-Val de Rouvre

11 - JEAN LUC SALLE
LIEU DIT LE BOURG
Bestiaux
61100 Montilly-sur-Noireau

12 - LEBLOND JOSEPH
LES RIVIERES
Bestiaux
61100 Caligny

13 - LEMANCEL PIERRE
LIEU DIT LE CHATELIER
Bestiaux
61100 Sainte-Opportune

14 - MARIE THERESE RENAULT
LA MANCELLIERE
Bestiaux
61100 Athis-Val de Rouvre

15 - MAURICETTE PIATKOWSKI
LIEU DIT LE PLESSIS
Bestiaux
61100 Athis-Val de Rouvre

16 - MICHEL BERNIER

Bestiaux
61100 Athis-Val de Rouvre

17 - MICHEL MAHERAUT
LIEU DIT la NOURRIERE
Bestiaux
61100 Athis-Val de Rouvre

18 - ODETTE BUNODIERE
LIEU DIT LE VAL
Bestiaux
61100 Athis-Val de Rouvre

19 - ODETTE LEMONNIER
LIEU DIT LE DOMAINE
Bestiaux
61100 Athis-Val de Rouvre

20 - RAYMOND VERRIER
LIEU DIT la GRESILLONIERE
Bestiaux
61100 Athis-Val de Rouvre

21 - RICHARD KRAEMER
LIEU DIT la FOUTELAIE
Bestiaux
61100 Athis-Val de Rouvre

22 - SARL LEBRUN PERE ET FILS
LIEU DIT la CHEVALERIE
Bestiaux
61100 Athis-Val de Rouvre

23 - SEIGNEUR ODILE
LIEU DIT LA GUERMONDIERE
Bestiaux
61100 Aubusson

24 - THERESE SALLES
LA TAILLEFRIERRE
Bestiaux
61100 Athis-Val de Rouvre

25 - YVETTE LEMANCEL
LIEU DIT LE PLESSIS
Bestiaux
61100 Athis-Val de Rouvre

26 - YVONNE BALLON
LIEU DIT LE VAL
Bestiaux
61100 Athis-Val de Rouvre

27 - CHANTAL KLEIN
LIEU DIT GRANGE D ASSE
Bestiaux
61110 Sablons sur Huisne

28 - CHRISTIANE GERONDEAU
LA GALAISIERE
Bestiaux
61110 Sablons sur Huisne

29 - CHRISTINE BOUTS
LIEU DIT HOTEL BROUAI
Bestiaux
61110 Cour-Maugis sur Huisne

30 - DANAN
LIEU DIT FAUCONNERIE
Bestiaux
61110 Saint-Germain-des-Grois

31 - EARL FERME DE BONNISEAU
LIEU DIT BONNISEAU
Bestiaux
61110 Sablons sur Huisne

32 - EARL PHILIPPE ET MICHELLE LORIN
LIEU DIT LA BELLANGERIE
Bestiaux
61110 Moutiers-au-Perche

33 - GAEC DU BIGNON
LE BIGNON
Bestiaux
61110 Rémalard en Perche

34 - GERARD GIBIERGE
LIEU DIT la COUTURE
Bestiaux
61110 Rémalard en Perche

35 - GHISLAINE EPINETTE
LIEU DIT la GROUAS des MARES
Bestiaux
61110 Sablons sur Huisne

36 - GINETTE CHAUMIER
LIEU DIT LE CHENE MORAND
Bestiaux
61110 Rémalard en Perche

37 - HENRI MORISSEAU
LIEU DIT la RIVIERE
Bestiaux
61110 Rémalard en Perche

38 - JULIETTE LAUNAY
LES VERGERS
Bestiaux
61110 Cour-Maugis sur Huisne

39 - MICHEL HUARD
3 LIEU DIT LES LANDES
Bestiaux
61110 Rémalard en Perche

40 - PETIT FREDERICK
LIEU DIT LA BOISSIERE
Bestiaux
61110 Moutiers-au-Perche

41 - PHILIPPE KLEIN
LIEU DIT FAUSSALARD
Bestiaux
61110 Sablons sur Huisne

42 - SCEA ELEVAGE CULOISEAU
LIEU DIT CULOISEAU
Bestiaux
61110 Moutiers-au-Perche

43 - DUTACQ GASTON SYLVER PIERRE
LIEU DIT LE TILLEUL
Bestiaux
61120 Le Renouard

44 - FOUCHER THIERRY PIERRE MARCEL
8 AVENUE DES CANADIENS
Bestiaux
61120 Vimoutiers

45 - GAEC DE LA GIRARDIERE
LIEU DIT la GIRARDIERE
Bestiaux
61120 Fresnay-le-Samson

46 - GAEC LES COTEAUX

Bestiaux
61120 Crouttes

47 - JACQUELINE BRUNEAU
ORVAL
Bestiaux
61120 Camembert

48 - JEAN PHILIPPE MEZANGE
LIEU DIT LES LONDES
Bestiaux
61120 Sap-en-Auge

49 - LAURENT DUMONT
LIEU DIT la CROIX
Bestiaux
61120 Sap-en-Auge

50 - LES VERGERS DU CHOUQUET
LIEU DIT LE CHOUQUET
Bestiaux
61120 Camembert

51 - LOREILLE COLETTE LUCIENNE GIL
8 RUE DU PRESIDENT COTY
Bestiaux
61120 Vimoutiers

52 - MAURICE HAUTON
LIEU DIT LE PONT de VIE
Bestiaux
61120 Vimoutiers

53 - EARL DESHAYES
LIEU DIT LA COUR
Bestiaux
61130 Pouvrai

54 - EARL DESHAYES
LA GENNETIERE
Bestiaux
61130 Pouvrai

55 - GAEC DU VIEUX BELLEME
VIEUX BELLEME
Bestiaux
61130 Belforêt-en-Perche

56 - intermarche
LIEU DIT LE CLOS de VIGNE
Bestiaux
61130 Val-au-Perche

57 - JEAN VIGIER
LIEU DIT la VOLCANIERE
Bestiaux
61130 Saint-Germain-de-la-Coudre

58 - l evasion creative
LIEU DIT la SANSAUDIERE
Bestiaux
61130 Saint-Germain-de-la-Coudre

59 - SCEA SOC DE LA BASSE COUR DE LONNE
DOMAINE DE LONNE
Bestiaux
61130 Igé

60 - ALICE GAILLARD
LE BOURG
Bestiaux
61140 Rives d'Andaine

61 - CLAUDE CARRE
LE BOURG
Bestiaux
61140 Rives d'Andaine

62 - EARL DES GRANDS SAPINS
LA LANDE ALLAIS
Bestiaux
61140 Juvigny Val d'Andaine

63 - EARL FACCOUR
LIEU DIT la COUR
Bestiaux
61140 Rives d'Andaine

64 - GAEC DE LA GROSSERIE
LIEU DIT GROSSERIE
Bestiaux
61140 Juvigny Val d'Andaine

65 - GAEC MASSERON
LIEU DIT BEAULIEU
Bestiaux
61140 Rives d'Andaine

66 - GAEC VAL D'ANDAINE
LIEU DIT CLOSETS
Bestiaux
61140 Juvigny Val d'Andaine

67 - GENEVIEVE MAUGER
LIEU DIT MOURISSIERE
Bestiaux
61140 Juvigny Val d'Andaine

68 - MARIE BARRE
LIEU DIT la DOUDERIE
Bestiaux
61140 Rives d'Andaine

69 - MARIE LEROYER
LIEU DIT la MOUSSERIE
Bestiaux
61140 Rives d'Andaine

70 - MAURICE RENE CONEAU
LIEU DIT LE PONT
Bestiaux
61140 Juvigny Val d'Andaine

71 - ODETTE LAMBERT
LA LANDE ALLAIS
Bestiaux
61140 Juvigny Val d'Andaine

72 - RENE PESNEL
LIEU DIT VALMY
Bestiaux
61140 Juvigny Val d'Andaine

73 - ROGER LOUVEAU

Bestiaux
61140 Rives d'Andaine

74 - sat

Bestiaux
61140 Rives d'Andaine

75 - THERESE GERMAINE MARTEL
LIEU DIT PLESSIS
Bestiaux
61140 Juvigny Val d'Andaine

76 - THERESE ROCTON
LA LANDELLE
Bestiaux
61140 Juvigny Val d'Andaine

77 - VICTOR BEUDIN
LIEU DIT LE VAL
Bestiaux
61140 Rives d'Andaine

78 - YVONNE JAMES
LIEU DIT la TUSSONNIERE
Bestiaux
61140 Rives d'Andaine

79 - DE MICHIEL LAURENT
LIEU DIT L AUMOITTERIE
Bestiaux
61150 Rânes

80 - EARL DE L UDON
LIEU DIT LE BOIS AU BRUN
Bestiaux
61150 Vieux-Pont

81 - EARL DE LA FERAUDIERE
LIEU DIT LA FERAUDIERE
Bestiaux
61150 Avoine

82 - GAEC DE LA BRIQUETERIE
LIEU DIT LA BRIQUETERIE
Bestiaux
61150 Lougé-sur-Maire

83 - GOSSELIN ULYSSE MAURICE LOUIS
LIEU DIT LA BOUSSARDIERE
Bestiaux
61150 Rânes

84 - HUGUETTE RUEL

Bestiaux
61150 Écouché-les-Vallées

85 - JEAN GALLOT
LIEU DIT LE SAPIN VERT
Bestiaux
61150 Écouché-les-Vallées

86 - RAYMOND PIVERT
LE BOURG
Bestiaux
61150 Écouché-les-Vallées

87 - SCDF LOLIVREL

Bestiaux
61150 Écouché-les-Vallées

88 - SCDF LOLIVREL

Bestiaux
61150 Écouché-les-Vallées

89 - STARPORC

Bestiaux
61150 Monts-sur-Orne

90 - CHRISTOPHE ANGOT
1 LE GUE
Bestiaux
61160 Gouffern en Auge

91 - GAEC DES CHAMPS MOULINS
LIEU DIT LES CHAMPS MOULINS
Bestiaux
61160 Gouffern en Auge

92 - PRUNIER DANIEL
LIEU DIT MAIRIE LE HAMEAU SOREL
Bestiaux
61160 Coudehard

93 - ROMAGNE LAMOTTE ANDREE BERNADETTE
LIEU DIT PIERREFITE
Bestiaux
61160 Rônai

94 - SCEA BERTRAND
MOULIN DE FONTAINE
Bestiaux
61160 Fontaine-les-Bassets

95 - TCHIR SUZANNE MARIE

Bestiaux
61160 Villedieu-lès-Bailleul

96 - BOURDAIS BENOIT JEAN PAUL
LIEU DIT LA VENTE CHEVALLIER
Bestiaux
61170 Les Ventes-de-Bourse

97 - BRUNO DUBIEF

Bestiaux
61170 Les Ventes-de-Bourse

98 - EARL DE LA MAGDELAINE
BELLE MAGDELEINE
Bestiaux
61170 Le Ménil-Guyon

99 - EARL DU CHAROLAIS
LIEU DIT METEVINIERE
Bestiaux
61170 Saint-Léger-sur-Sarthe

100 - EARL JOURNIAC
LA BOUGONNIERE
Bestiaux
61170 Barville

101 - EARL MICHEL
LIEU DIT LE BLANCHARD
Bestiaux
61170 Montchevrel

102 - FOURNIER CHRISTINE
LIEU DIT BORDINIERE
Bestiaux
61170 Saint-Aubin-d'Appenai

103 - GAEC DEHAIL PERE ET FILS
LIEU DIT LA CAILLERIE
Bestiaux
61170 Saint-Julien-sur-Sarthe

104 - GAEC DU FOSSE LEROI
FOSSE LEROI
Bestiaux
61170 Sainte-Scolasse-sur-Sarthe

105 - LAISNEY MESNIL LOUISE
RUE DE LA FONTAINE
Bestiaux
61170 Laleu

106 - PELTIER POIRIER BRIGITTE YVETTE ANDR
LA CROIX
Bestiaux
61170 Le Ménil-Guyon

107 - VALLET CECILE MARIE ANDREE
LIEU DIT COUILLERY
Bestiaux
61170 Coulonges-sur-Sarthe

108 - DANIEL MASSARD

Bestiaux
61190 Tourouvre au Perche

109 - DAVID DESCHOOLMEESTER
LIEU DIT GERMONDIERE
Bestiaux
61190 Tourouvre au Perche

110 - EARL DE LA BROSSETTE
LIEU DIT BROSSETTE
Bestiaux
61190 Charencey

111 - GAEC AGREE DES HAUTES BROUDIERES
LIEU DIT HAUTES BROUDIERES
Bestiaux
61190 Tourouvre au Perche

112 - GAEC DE LA CHAMPINIERE
LA CHAMPINIERE
Bestiaux
61190 Tourouvre au Perche

113 - GAEC HOORNAERT
LES JONCHERETS
Bestiaux
61190 Tourouvre au Perche

114 - GAEC RICHARD
LA VALLEE
Bestiaux
61190 Charencey

115 - GERARD HOORNAERT
LES JONCHERETS
Bestiaux
61190 Tourouvre au Perche

116 - GROUPEMENT AGRICOLE D'EXPLOITATION EN COMMUN AGREE DE BEAUREGARD
LA HERBOUDIERE
Bestiaux
61190 Tourouvre au Perche

117 - GUILLIN
LE COUDRAY
Bestiaux
61190 Tourouvre au Perche

118 - HENRI HAMELIN
LE BOURG
Bestiaux
61190 Tourouvre au Perche

119 - JEAN MICHEL OLIVIER
LA GROSSINIERE
Bestiaux
61190 Tourouvre au Perche

120 - JEANNINE JOUSSET
LE TRESOR
Bestiaux
61190 Tourouvre au Perche

121 - MADELEINE VAUGEOIS
LIEU DIT ETRE CHATEL
Bestiaux
61190 Tourouvre au Perche

122 - PASCAL PIGNOLET
LIEU DIT LE CHENE
Bestiaux
61190 Tourouvre au Perche

123 - THERESE LEBIGOT

Bestiaux
61190 Tourouvre au Perche

124 - YVES PHILIPPE DE RAVINEL
LE BOURG
Bestiaux
61190 Tourouvre au Perche

125 - GAEC DES MERES POULES
LIEU DIT LES FRICHOTS
Bestiaux
61200 Aunou-le-Faucon

126 - ALAIN BOISSIERE
LIEU DIT L ANGEVINIERE
Bestiaux
61210 Montreuil-au-Houlme

127 - AMIOT DELANGE RAYMONDE MARCELLE
LIEU DIT LA HAUTE BRUYERE
Bestiaux
61210 Ménil-Gondouin

128 - CECILE CHATELLIER
LE MEZERAY
Bestiaux
61210 Putanges-le-Lac

129 - CLAUDE DUFAY

Bestiaux
61210 Putanges-le-Lac

130 - CLAUDE POMMIER

Bestiaux
61210 Putanges-le-Lac

131 - CLAUDINE PICHONNIER
LA COUR
Bestiaux
61210 Putanges-le-Lac

132 - EARL DE LA CAHOUDIERE
LIEU DIT la CAHOUDIERE
Bestiaux
61210 Putanges-le-Lac

133 - EARL DE ROUFFIGNY
LIEU DIT ROUFFIGNY
Bestiaux
61210 Neuvy-au-Houlme

134 - EARL DES BOULVENTS
LIEU DIT LES BOULEVENTS
Bestiaux
61210 Putanges-le-Lac

135 - EARL DU COUDRAY
LE BOURG
Bestiaux
61210 Ménil-Hermei

136 - École Primaire Georges Andrique

Bestiaux
61210 Putanges-le-Lac

137 - EMMANUEL LENOBLE
LIEU DIT LE GROUSSEL
Bestiaux
61210 Putanges-le-Lac

138 - ETIENNE LONGUET
LIEU DIT LES BEAUVAIS
Bestiaux
61210 Putanges-le-Lac

139 - GAEC DE L'OSERAIE
LE MOULIN FOULON
Bestiaux
61210 Ri

140 - GAEC DU VIEUX CHENE
LIEU DIT LE BOURG
Bestiaux
61210 Ménil-Vin

141 - GAEC ROTOURS A LA TERRE
LIEU DIT la MARE
Bestiaux
61210 Putanges-le-Lac

142 - GILLES FOUCAULT
LIEU DIT LES AVANRYS
Bestiaux
61210 Putanges-le-Lac

143 - JACQUES SOISNARD
LIEU DIT la BASSE RIVIERE
Bestiaux
61210 Putanges-le-Lac

144 - JEAN LAIGNEL
LIEU DIT la BASSE RIVIERE
Bestiaux
61210 Putanges-le-Lac

145 - JEANNE MACE
LE VAL MORIN
Bestiaux
61210 Putanges-le-Lac

146 - MARC CARDONNEL
LIEU DIT LE CASIER
Bestiaux
61210 Putanges-le-Lac

147 - MARTINE SIMON
LIEU DIT la MANSONNIERE
Bestiaux
61210 Putanges-le-Lac

148 - NICOLE GODIER

Bestiaux
61210 Putanges-le-Lac

149 - ODILE BERNIER
LIEU DIT la FOSSE TOUTAIN
Bestiaux
61210 Putanges-le-Lac

150 - PASCAL CHEVREUIL
LIEU DIT LE BOIS PAYE NOEL
Bestiaux
61210 Putanges-le-Lac

151 - PAULETTE PICHONNIER
LIEU DIT LE ROCHER
Bestiaux
61210 Putanges-le-Lac

152 - RAYMOND DAVID
LIEU DIT LES OISEAUX
Bestiaux
61210 Putanges-le-Lac

153 - SCEA LA GUESNERIE
LIEU DIT la GUESNERIE
Bestiaux
61210 Putanges-le-Lac

154 - SIMONE FERET
LIEU DIT LES BUATS
Bestiaux
61210 Putanges-le-Lac

155 - SOISNARD JACQUES
LA BASSE RIVIERE
Bestiaux
61210 Putanges-le-Lac

156 - STEPHANE DAVID
LIEU DIT LES OISEAUX
Bestiaux
61210 Putanges-le-Lac

157 - SUZANNE MARIE LECOEUR
LE HAMEL
Bestiaux
61210 Putanges-le-Lac

158 - SYLVAIN CHAMBERLAND
LAUNAY DOUARD
Bestiaux
61210 Putanges-le-Lac

159 - SYNDICAT AGRICO ROTOURS
MAIRIE
Bestiaux
61210 Putanges-le-Lac

160 - THERESE JAMES
L'ETRE-BISSON
Bestiaux
61210 Sainte-Honorine-la-Guillaume

161 - THERESE MORE
LIEU DIT LE BAS JONQUET
Bestiaux
61210 Putanges-le-Lac

162 - THOMAS LONGUET
LIEU DIT la GAUTELLERIE
Bestiaux
61210 Putanges-le-Lac

163 - BISSON LEMPERRIERE RAYMONDE GABRIELLE
LE BOURG
Bestiaux
61220 La Coulonche

164 - CHARBONNIER GAEL ETIENNE EMILIEN
LE BOURG
Bestiaux
61220 Saint-Hilaire-de-Briouze

165 - CHEVALLIER LECOEUR RAYMONDE

Bestiaux
61220 Le Ménil-de-Briouze

166 - EARL DE LA CHAUMIERE
LIEU DIT TORLIERE
Bestiaux
61220 Pointel

167 - GAEC DE LA LONGRAIS
LA LONGRAIS
Bestiaux
61220 Bellou-en-Houlme

168 - GAEC FOUCAULT
LIEU DIT GUIBET
Bestiaux
61220 Briouze

169 - DOMINIQUE BERTHELET
LIEU DIT LES BRUYERES
Bestiaux
61230 La Fresnaie-Fayel

170 - EARL DE LA FLEURIERE
LIEU DIT LA FLEURIERE
Bestiaux
61230 Orgères

171 - EARL DU MONT D'ORGERES
LIEU DIT SUR LE MONT
Bestiaux
61230 Orgères

172 - GAILLARDOT TOUTAIN SIMONNE-MAURICETTE
LIEU DIT LE BUISSON
Bestiaux
61230 Cisai-Saint-Aubin

173 - PEGARD FREDERIC JEAN YVES
LIEU DIT LES BOULAIES
Bestiaux
61230 Mardilly

174 - SARL BEAUDOIN
LIEU DIT la CASTELLE
Bestiaux
61230 Croisilles

175 - BERNADETTE LETEINTURIER
LIEU DIT PETIT VAL
Bestiaux
61240 Chailloué

176 - COTREL-LASSAUSSAYE DANIEL LEON MICHEL

Bestiaux
61240 Lignères

177 - EARL DES DEUX ROSES

Bestiaux
61240 Champ-Haut

178 - EARL DU DESERT
LIEU DIT DESERT
Bestiaux
61240 Chailloué

179 - EARL LASSAUSSAYE
LIEU DIT LE BOURG
Bestiaux
61240 Lignères

180 - GAEC ALLAIN
LIEU DIT GAGES
Bestiaux
61240 Champ-Haut

181 - GAEC BEAUDOIN
LE VAL ONFROY
Bestiaux
61240 Ménil-Froger

182 - GILBERT LEFORT

Bestiaux
61240 Chailloué

183 - JEAN MICHEL TESSIER
LIEU DIT TALONEY
Bestiaux
61240 La Genevraie

184 - GAEC DES MANETS
LIEU DIT LES MANETS
Bestiaux
61250 Semallé

185 - POIRIER MONTEBRAN GISELE GERMAINE
LE PETIT GOUPILLY
Bestiaux
61250 Ménil-Erreux

186 - SCEA HARAS DE BOIS CARROUGES
LD HARAS DU BOIS DE CARROUGES
Bestiaux
61250 Colombiers

187 - EARL DE LA CIBOTTIERE
LIEU DIT CIBOTIERE
Bestiaux
61260 Ceton

188 - IDILIO ALCOVER
LIEU DIT la SIBOLIERE
Bestiaux
61260 Val-au-Perche

189 - JEAN LUC GUILLOTIN
LIEU DIT la MALSAUTIERE
Bestiaux
61260 Val-au-Perche

190 - MICHEL GUIDE
LIEU DIT LE CADIOT
Bestiaux
61260 Val-au-Perche

191 - SOLANGE MICHAUDEL

Bestiaux
61260 Val-au-Perche

192 - GRENIER DUFAY JEANNE
LE PRE GASTINE
Bestiaux
61270 Bonnefoi

193 - LAURENT DU CAUZE DE NAZELLE
LIEU DIT LIVET
Bestiaux
61270 Beaufai

194 - LE BOSSE DENIS
17 RUE DES ECOLIERS
Bestiaux
61270 Les Aspres

195 - LINETTE DURAND
LIEU DIT FEMISSON
Bestiaux
61270 Écorcei

196 - MORTIER ANDRE PIERRE EUGENE
ROUTE DU BOIS MOITIE
Bestiaux
61270 Saint-Hilaire-sur-Risle

197 - ANDRE DENIS
LIEU DIT LE CHENE D OVILLIERS
Bestiaux
61290 Longny les Villages

198 - CHRISTINE PLESSIS
LIEU DIT la RANGEE
Bestiaux
61290 Longny les Villages

199 - CLAUDE LESSIEU
LIEU DIT LES EPASSES
Bestiaux
61290 Longny les Villages

200 - DENISE GOUTTE
LIEU DIT L HOTEL RENOUARD
Bestiaux
61290 Longny les Villages

 

Pagination :

 
Web