Entreprises - établissements : bestiaux Haute Marne 1

Liste sociétés et organismes du 52:

1 - ALOTIS
Faubourg de la MALADIERE
Bestiaux
52000 Chaumont

2 - BERNARD MILLE
1 GRANDE RUE
Bestiaux
52000 Semoutiers-Montsaon

3 - GAEC DU LEVANT
IMPASSE du PRESBYTERE
Bestiaux
52000 Villiers-le-Sec

4 - GROUPEMENT PARTIEL LAITIER DE MORVILLE
10 RUE D HACHET
Bestiaux
52000 Jonchery

5 - CONRAD ELODIE JACQUELINE PIERRETTE
6 PLACE DU PONT
Bestiaux
52120 Orges

6 - EARL DE VALFOND

Bestiaux
52120 Lanty-sur-Aube

7 - EARL DU NOUAS
8 RUE DE LA MOTTE
Bestiaux
52130 Voillecomte

8 - EARL DE LA DISTRIBUTION
ROUTE D AVRECOURT
Bestiaux
52140 Val-de-Meuse

9 - EARL LEBREUIL
Rue SAINT NICOLAS
Bestiaux
52140 Saulxures

10 - GAEC 2000

Bestiaux
52140 Val-de-Meuse

11 - GAEC DU BOCHERET
12 RUE AURELIE PICARD
Bestiaux
52140 Val-de-Meuse

12 - MOUGINOT DEROY SUZANNE

Bestiaux
52140 Val-de-Meuse

13 - PRICK XAVIER MICHEL JULIEN
FERME DE CHEZOY
Bestiaux
52140 Val-de-Meuse

14 - SYLVIE MAUD HEUX

Bestiaux
52140 Lavernoy

15 - GAEC DE LA SERGENT
RUE DE ROBECOURT
Bestiaux
52150 Chaumont-la-Ville

16 - GAEC SAINT PIERRE MAIRE
GRANDE RUE
Bestiaux
52150 Goncourt

17 - SAINTE ANNE
RUE DE L EGLISE
Bestiaux
52150 Malaincourt-sur-Meuse

18 - AGLAE ET SIDONIE
Rue BRAILLOT
Bestiaux
52190 Le Val-d'Esnoms

19 - SEJOURNANT DIDIER ROBERT HENRI
7 RUE DU POIRIER BEAU
Bestiaux
52190 Villegusien-le-Lac

20 - COQUERON DIDIER

Bestiaux
52200 Saints-Geosmes

21 - RIGOLLOT JEAN FRANCOIS

Bestiaux
52200 Courcelles-en-Montagne

22 - SOCIETE DE FAIT COLLIN COQUERON

Bestiaux
52200 Saints-Geosmes

23 - DENIS DHEU

Bestiaux
52220 Rives Dervoises

24 - EARL DU MONTCEY

Bestiaux
52220 Ceffonds

25 - EARL DU PRE MILLOT
4 Hameau de GERVILLIERS
Bestiaux
52220 Rives Dervoises

26 - GAEC DACEVIN
23 Rue du BOIS
Bestiaux
52220 Rives Dervoises

27 - GAEC DE GRAMMONT

Bestiaux
52220 Rives Dervoises

28 - GAEC PASQUIER R N

Bestiaux
52220 Rives Dervoises

29 - GAEC RECONNU DU PONT NEUF
30 Rue D ENSON la VILLE
Bestiaux
52220 Rives Dervoises

30 - JEROME BERTRAND

Bestiaux
52220 Rives Dervoises

31 - ODILE CUNY
97 GRANDE RUE
Bestiaux
52220 Rives Dervoises

32 - EARL DE LA FORTELLE
8 ROUTE DEPARTEMENTALE
Bestiaux
52240 Noyers

33 - GAEC DE LA FERME BERNARD
LES GOUTTES BASSES
Bestiaux
52240 Breuvannes-en-Bassigny

34 - GROUPEMENT AGRICOLE D'EXPLOITATION EN COMMUN AGREE DU HAM
FERME DU HAM
Bestiaux
52240 Audeloncourt

35 - TESTEVUIDE THIERRY GABRIEL

Bestiaux
52240 Maisoncelles

36 - VENDANGEOT STEPHANE

Bestiaux
52240 Breuvannes-en-Bassigny

37 - EARL DE CHANCEMONT
3 RUE DU FOUR
Bestiaux
52270 Roches-Bettaincourt

38 - DESANLIS PASCAL VINCENT
2 GRANDE RUE
Bestiaux
52300 Maizières

39 - TABOUREUX
5 Route de SOMBREUIL
Bestiaux
52300 Fronville

40 - EARL DE LA GAZONNE
4 RUE DU MOULIN A VENT
Bestiaux
52330 Rizaucourt-Buchey

41 - CARBILLET GUY MARCEL JUST

Bestiaux
52360 Charmes

42 - EARL DE LA SUANE
VILLAGE
Bestiaux
52360 Orbigny-au-Val

43 - GAEC DU BON TEMPS
10 RUE DES SOURCES
Bestiaux
52360 Orbigny-au-Val

44 - GAEC DU LAC
15 RUE DU LAC
Bestiaux
52360 Lecey

45 - SCEA DU PRE L'EGLISE

Bestiaux
52360 Changey

46 - DE DONCOURT
FERME DE DONCOURT
Bestiaux
52400 Parnoy-en-Bassigny

47 - EARL DES TROIS TILLEULS

Bestiaux
52400 Le Châtelet-sur-Meuse

48 - EARL DU MARRONNIER

Bestiaux
52400 Parnoy-en-Bassigny

49 - EARL DU ROSAU
21 Rue du CHATEAU
Bestiaux
52400 Parnoy-en-Bassigny

50 - EARL FRIEDRICH WINKELHAUS
FERMES DE MAUVAIGNANT
Bestiaux
52400 Le Châtelet-sur-Meuse

51 - GROUPEMENT AGRICOLE D'EXPLOITATION EN COMMUN AGREE MARTELLE GAEC MARTELLE
16 Rue du HAUT de L EGLISE
Bestiaux
52400 Enfonvelle

52 - JACQUOT CHARLES CLAUDE
ROUTE DE BARGES
Bestiaux
52400 Melay

53 - SCEA DES BAINS
80 RUE DE VARENNES
Bestiaux
52400 Damrémont

54 - GAEC DE VAIVRE

Bestiaux
52500 Champsevraine

55 - GROUPEMENT AGRICOLE D'EXPLOITATION EN COMMUN AGREE CLERC GAEC CLERC
2 RUE DE LA PLANCHOTTE
Bestiaux
52500 Coublanc

56 - EARL DE VERNOIS

Bestiaux
52600 Villegusien-le-Lac

57 - EARL GAUTHIER
FERME DU MOULIN
Bestiaux
52600 Violot

58 - GAEC RECONNU DU PRE NOUVEAU
1 Rue de LANGRES
Bestiaux
52600 Villegusien-le-Lac

59 - JEAN MARIE GUICHARD
RUE LUC GUIDON
Bestiaux
52600 Haute-Amance

60 - JEAN MICHEL CAMUS

Bestiaux
52600 Villegusien-le-Lac

61 - THIRION ALAIN FRANCOIS MAURI

Bestiaux
52600 Heuilley-le-Grand

62 - EARL DE LA PERRIERE
RUE DE BRETHENAY
Bestiaux
52700 Bourdons-sur-Rognon

63 - EARL DES MURAILLOTTES

Bestiaux
52700 Prez-sous-Lafauche

64 - GAEC DE LA CROIX DE MISSION

Bestiaux
52700 Vesaignes-sous-Lafauche

65 - GAEC DE LA SOURCE DE LA CHARME
ROUTE DE NOYERS
Bestiaux
52800 Ninville

66 - GAEC DU GUAY
RUE DE L EGLISE
Bestiaux
52800 Poinson-lès-Nogent

67 - GOUDIN DANIEL
170 RUE DU MAL DE LATTRE DE TASSIGNY
Bestiaux
52800 Nogent

 

Pagination :

 
Web