Entreprises - établissements : bestiaux Corrèze 1

Liste sociétés et organismes du 19:

1 - ANNETTE SOLEILHAVOUP
LA BITARELOTTE
Bestiaux
19000 Tulle

2 - CHASSAING JEAN PHILIPPE
CHABANNES
Bestiaux
19100 Brive-la-Gaillarde

3 - JEAN LUC DELCLAUD
VALETTE
Bestiaux
19100 Brive-la-Gaillarde

4 - SCEA PORCILIM
LE TEINCHURIER
Bestiaux
19100 Brive-la-Gaillarde

5 - CORINNE BOURDOUX

Bestiaux
19110 Monestier-Port-Dieu

6 - DENISE RAYNAUD
LE LONGEARD
Bestiaux
19110 Sarroux - Saint Julien

7 - FRANCK MOUSSARD

Bestiaux
19110 Sarroux - Saint Julien

8 - GAEC B.S DELPY
ANDREGEAT
Bestiaux
19110 Sarroux - Saint Julien

9 - GAEC DE LA FOURCHERIE
LA FOURCHERIE
Bestiaux
19110 Sarroux - Saint Julien

10 - GAEC GATIGNOL
FENEYROL
Bestiaux
19110 Monestier-Port-Dieu

11 - GAEC GC LHERITIER
Lieu-dit LE BOURG
Bestiaux
19110 Sarroux - Saint Julien

12 - GAEC MALERGUE
JEUX
Bestiaux
19110 Sarroux - Saint Julien

13 - MARTINE JOUSSE
LES BOIS de TOUVES
Bestiaux
19110 Monestier-Port-Dieu

14 - ARLETTE BOUYGUES
MIRANDE
Bestiaux
19120 Queyssac-les-Vignes

15 - AUDUBERT SERGE

Bestiaux
19120 Végennes

16 - BOURDET POUJADE ROSELINE MADELEINE T
LA BORDERIE
Bestiaux
19120 Végennes

17 - EARL CHAPPOUX
LA PLANTADE
Bestiaux
19120 Tudeils

18 - EARL LA RIVIERA
BONNEVAL
Bestiaux
19120 La Chapelle-aux-Saints

19 - EARL LE CHAMP DE MAILHOT
LE BOURG
Bestiaux
19120 Liourdres

20 - EARL TRONCHE JEAN LOUIS
VIGIER
Bestiaux
19120 Bilhac

21 - GAEC DE LA PLAINE
LA PLAINE
Bestiaux
19120 Astaillac

22 - GAEC LA FERME DU PUY DE L'AIGUILLE
ESCARAVAGE
Bestiaux
19120 Puy-d'Arnac

23 - GAEC PUYBOUFFAT
LA CROIX DE ROUBEYROUNE
Bestiaux
19120 Végennes

24 - GAEC VITALAIT
LOURADOUR
Bestiaux
19120 La Chapelle-aux-Saints

25 - GINIBRIERE ALAIN JOSEPH
MAS DEL POUCH
Bestiaux
19120 Bilhac

26 - GRAMOND MIGNOT MAGALI
BEYSSIN
Bestiaux
19120 Puy-d'Arnac

27 - GROUPEMENT AGRICOLE D'EXPLOITATION EN COMMUN RECONNU DE GINES
GINES
Bestiaux
19120 La Chapelle-aux-Saints

28 - LACHAMBRE BOUYX COLETTE
NESTEVE
Bestiaux
19120 Chenailler-Mascheix

29 - LAFEUILLE MOULENE NICOLE
MASTRAL
Bestiaux
19120 Sioniac

30 - MATHAU NISSOU ELIANE
LA COSTE
Bestiaux
19120 Altillac

31 - NAVES MARBOT DOMINIQUE MARIE
LE BREUIL
Bestiaux
19120 Puy-d'Arnac

32 - NAVES PHILIPPE
LE VERDIER
Bestiaux
19120 Tudeils

33 - PUYJALON CELESTIN
LA GARENNE BASSE
Bestiaux
19120 Puy-d'Arnac

34 - SEMBILLE CHRISTOPHE
GOUDEAUX
Bestiaux
19120 Queyssac-les-Vignes

35 - SOURSAC SEBASTIEN
LE CHASSAING
Bestiaux
19120 Sioniac

36 - BOUNAIX REMY
L ESPINASSERIE
Bestiaux
19130 Voutezac

37 - BREUIL CHRISTIAN
LE SAILLANT
Bestiaux
19130 Voutezac

38 - EARL DELTERAL
PUY GOLFIER
Bestiaux
19130 Saint-Cyprien

39 - FANTHOU ANDRRE
LA JALESIE
Bestiaux
19130 Saint-Bonnet-la-Rivière

40 - GAEC DES ROCHERS
7 BOURZAT
Bestiaux
19130 Voutezac

41 - GAEC DUROY
LA CARTHERIE
Bestiaux
19130 Saint-Cyprien

42 - GAEC FONTAINE
L ABBAYE
Bestiaux
19130 Voutezac

43 - GAEC LA FERME DU ROSEIX
TONNELAS
Bestiaux
19130 Vars-sur-Roseix

44 - GUY FREDERIC
L ECHALENCIE
Bestiaux
19130 Saint-Cyr-la-Roche

45 - LOUBERE BLONDEL NICOLE GISELE
LA REYNIE
Bestiaux
19130 Saint-Aulaire

46 - PONTHIER PIERRE
LA MOULINERIE
Bestiaux
19130 Saint-Bonnet-la-Rivière

47 - VAUJOUR JEAN-PIERRE
LA MANOU
Bestiaux
19130 Saint-Aulaire

48 - CHAVANT BORIE FRANCOISE
CHAMBOURG
Bestiaux
19140 Uzerche

49 - EARL BOURDARIAS
LE VERDIER
Bestiaux
19140 Eyburie

50 - EARL FAUGERON
FAUCOU
Bestiaux
19140 Uzerche

51 - FULMINET DAVID
LE CHEYROU
Bestiaux
19140 Espartignac

52 - GAEC DE BOURBOULOUX
LE PONT
Bestiaux
19140 Saint-Ybard

53 - GAEC DE VAL CHATAIN
CHATAIN
Bestiaux
19140 Condat-sur-Ganaveix

54 - GAEC LES ACACIAS
LA GENESTE
Bestiaux
19140 Eyburie

55 - GAEC MESTRE-LALEU
LA CROIX
Bestiaux
19140 Saint-Ybard

56 - GAEC PINET-RENAUDIE
SERMADIRAS
Bestiaux
19140 Saint-Ybard

57 - GORDEY DAVID
PINGRIEUX
Bestiaux
19140 Eyburie

58 - LACHENAUD DAVID
VERNEJOUX
Bestiaux
19140 Condat-sur-Ganaveix

59 - LESPINAS ISABELLE MARINETTE
PRATS
Bestiaux
19140 Condat-sur-Ganaveix

60 - MEYRIGNAC ANNETTE
SERMADIRAS
Bestiaux
19140 Saint-Ybard

61 - MONZAUGE DIT MARINETTE DEBERNARD M
CHAUFFOUR
Bestiaux
19140 Saint-Ybard

62 - NUSSAS JEAN PIERRE
LE COUDERT
Bestiaux
19140 Eyburie

63 - NUSSAS JEAN PIERRE
LE COUDERT
Bestiaux
19140 Eyburie

64 - NUSSAS JEAN PIERRE
LE COUDERT
Bestiaux
19140 Eyburie

65 - NUSSAS JEAN PIERRE
LE COUDERT
Bestiaux
19140 Eyburie

66 - PENICAUT DAURIAC DANIELLE LUCIE MARIE

Bestiaux
19140 Saint-Ybard

67 - SAZARIN HERVE JEROME
LE RIEUX
Bestiaux
19140 Espartignac

68 - BESANGER CHAMBAUDIE SYLVIE MARIE-JOSE
LA BRAUGE
Bestiaux
19150 Espagnac

69 - CHAMBAUDIE VIEILLEFOND MONIQUE
GARGNES
Bestiaux
19150 Pandrignes

70 - CHAMBOURG ROMAIN
LES PLANTADES
Bestiaux
19150 Lagarde-Enval

71 - DUMOND VACHER MARIE JEANNE
JOURZAT
Bestiaux
19150 Cornil

72 - EARL DAVID CHAUMEIL
LE PUY de VAL
Bestiaux
19150 Espagnac

73 - EARL JEAN-YVES MEYRIGNAC
LA SALESSE HAUTE
Bestiaux
19150 Ladignac-sur-Rondelles

74 - GAEC CHAMBAUDIE
GARGNES
Bestiaux
19150 Pandrignes

75 - GAEC JUILLARD-CONDAT
LA GRULIE
Bestiaux
19150 Saint-Martial-de-Gimel

76 - GAEC LAJOINIE TEIL
GARGNES
Bestiaux
19150 Pandrignes

77 - GAEC LALINDE
HABILIS
Bestiaux
19150 Marc-la-Tour

78 - GUY CAGNAC RIGOT

Bestiaux
19150 Lagarde-Enval

79 - MONTEIL BARBAZANGES NADINE
LA PLANCHETTE
Bestiaux
19150 Pandrignes

80 - NEUPONT CLAUDE
JALAIS
Bestiaux
19150 Ladignac-sur-Rondelles

81 - NOILLAC GREGORY JACQUES
LA VERGNOLLE
Bestiaux
19150 Pandrignes

82 - PHIALIP ALAIN DANIEL
DAUMARD
Bestiaux
19150 Lagarde-Enval

83 - BREUIL AURELIEN JEAN ANDRE
LAYRE
Bestiaux
19160 Latronche

84 - BREUIL CHRISTIAN
LE MARCEIX
Bestiaux
19160 Latronche

85 - EARL RIGAL
PELASSIAUVE
Bestiaux
19160 Neuvic

86 - GAEC DE LA TRIOUZOUNE
LE VENT HAUT
Bestiaux
19160 Neuvic

87 - GAEC DU CHASTAGNER
CHASTAGNIER
Bestiaux
19160 Neuvic

88 - GAEC GUILLE DE MONTSOUR
MONTSOUR
Bestiaux
19160 Lamazière-Basse

89 - MONANGE JEAN LOUIS
LES BOISSES
Bestiaux
19160 Sérandon

90 - ROUGE MANZAGOL SYLVIE
AREIL
Bestiaux
19160 Palisse

91 - GAEC ALBAIN
LE BAS NOUX
Bestiaux
19170 Saint-Hilaire-les-Courbes

92 - GAEC BARCELO-URBAIN
LES OUSSINES
Bestiaux
19170 Saint-Merd-les-Oussines

93 - GAEC CROUCHET PLAS
LA CLOSSAGNE
Bestiaux
19170 Lestards

94 - GAEC DE LA BUFFATIERE
LA BUFFATIERE
Bestiaux
19170 Viam

95 - GAEC DE LA CHARBONNIERE
LA CHARBONNIERE
Bestiaux
19170 Saint-Hilaire-les-Courbes

96 - GAEC RAZEL
11 LE BOURNEL
Bestiaux
19170 Bonnefond

97 - GAEC SAUVANT
CHABANNES
Bestiaux
19170 Tarnac

98 - GIOUX SYLVAIN
LE MOULIN
Bestiaux
19170 Bugeat

99 - LAMBERT RENAUD NOEL
LE QUEYROIX
Bestiaux
19170 Lacelle

100 - LAMOURE-VIDAL SEBASTIEN
LA TINDILIERE
Bestiaux
19170 Saint-Merd-les-Oussines

101 - LEMON OAK 2
LE MAROUBY
Bestiaux
19170 Bonnefond

102 - MAZAUD HERVE GEORGES
LE NIARFEIX
Bestiaux
19170 Saint-Merd-les-Oussines

103 - ORLIANGES JEANNE MARIE
LES FARGETTES
Bestiaux
19170 Saint-Merd-les-Oussines

104 - RIBIERE VERGONZANNE FRANCOISE
LE BOSDEVESY
Bestiaux
19170 Tarnac

105 - VERGONZANNE GILLES PHILIPPE
LE BOSDEVESY
Bestiaux
19170 Tarnac

106 - ARDAILLOUX MATHIEU
LES CROZES
Bestiaux
19190 Lanteuil

107 - ARRESTIER NICOLAS
COSTE LAVAL
Bestiaux
19190 Le Pescher

108 - AUDUVAL PUYDEBOIS ELISE M ANTOINETTE
LAROCHE
Bestiaux
19190 Beynat

109 - BORIE KEVIN
ESPAGNAGOL
Bestiaux
19190 Beynat

110 - BROS BEATRICE
LES PRADES
Bestiaux
19190 Ménoire

111 - EARL LA CHATAIGNERAIE
EYZAT
Bestiaux
19190 Beynat

112 - EARL SERGE LACHAUD
CHASSANCET
Bestiaux
19190 Beynat

113 - FEIX SIMONET MARIE-CLAUDE
BAYLE
Bestiaux
19190 Albignac

114 - GAEC DES ESTIVES
LE BOURG
Bestiaux
19190 Le Pescher

115 - GAEC DIDIER ET FLORIAN BREUIL
LE PERRIER
Bestiaux
19190 Beynat

116 - GAEC MELAINE
ESPAGNAGOL
Bestiaux
19190 Beynat

117 - GAEC RECONNU JUBERTIE FEIX
LA BORIE
Bestiaux
19190 Albignac

118 - JEAN PAUL BERNICAL
ARDAILLOUX
Bestiaux
19190 Lanteuil

119 - JOUVENEL THIERRY

Bestiaux
19190 Le Pescher

120 - LAGIER MAURICE
LA PEYRELEVADE
Bestiaux
19190 Sérilhac

121 - MESTUROUX GILBERT ALBERT
LE BOURG
Bestiaux
19190 Palazinges

122 - MOURANGER BROS CLAUDINE
LES PRADES
Bestiaux
19190 Ménoire

123 - PAQUET MAZET MARIE-LOUISE
LE BOURG
Bestiaux
19190 Le Chastang

124 - SCEA DE LA BITARELLE
LA BITARELLE
Bestiaux
19190 Lanteuil

125 - SIMONET JEAN-MARC
BAYLE
Bestiaux
19190 Albignac

126 - TERRIEUX YVES
LESCURE
Bestiaux
19190 Sérilhac

127 - THIEYRE YVES
LA VERGNIERE
Bestiaux
19190 Beynat

128 - BODEVEIX JEAN-PIERRE
LE CHAZAL
Bestiaux
19200 Saint-Exupéry-les-Roches

129 - BOUBOULEIX JULIEN MARIE THERESE
BEAUNE
Bestiaux
19200 Saint-Angel

130 - EARL CHASSAGNOUX
ROUTE de MONTEJOUX
Bestiaux
19200 Saint-Étienne-aux-Clos

131 - EARL ELISE BESSE
LE LABBE
Bestiaux
19200 Ussel

132 - GAEC DE MAISON ROUGE
LA MAISON ROUGE
Bestiaux
19200 Saint-Bonnet-près-Bort

133 - GAEC FAURE
LE BOURG
Bestiaux
19200 Thalamy

134 - GAEC FAURE-CHASSAGNE
ARSAC
Bestiaux
19200 Saint-Fréjoux

135 - GAEC JE VIDEAU
BONNEFOND
Bestiaux
19200 Aix

136 - GAEC JEAN ET BERNADETTE VAN DE WIEL
LA VIALLE
Bestiaux
19200 Aix

137 - GAEC LALY PERE ET FILS
LE PASSELERGUE
Bestiaux
19200 Saint-Pardoux-le-Neuf

138 - GAEC PTILAPS
REBEYRIX
Bestiaux
19200 Aix

139 - GAEC SIVADE
MONTESSERE
Bestiaux
19200 Aix


141 - MAFFRAND BEYBOT PATRICIA
LA PICARDIE
Bestiaux
19200 Ussel

142 - ROCHE PAUL
LES BORDES
Bestiaux
19200 Saint-Exupéry-les-Roches

143 - SARL PEREL
LE FEYT
Bestiaux
19200 Saint-Pardoux-le-Vieux

144 - SOULET JULIE NATACHA
ESPINET
Bestiaux
19200 Saint-Angel

145 - ALBERT PEYRAMAURE
LA TEYSSONNIERE
Bestiaux
19210 Saint-Éloy-les-Tuileries

146 - BESSE-RAYNAUD JEAN
LA GRANDE RENAUDIE
Bestiaux
19210 Lubersac

147 - DECAIE JEAN PIERRE
LA RUE
Bestiaux
19210 Lubersac

148 - DEVAUD LALARDIE JEANINE
BRETAGNE
Bestiaux
19210 Montgibaud

149 - DOMAINE DE CARAMIGEAS SCEA
CARAMIGEAS
Bestiaux
19210 Lubersac

150 - EARL DE LALARDIE
LALARDIE
Bestiaux
19210 Saint-Julien-le-Vendômois

151 - EARL DU PRADEL
LA BORIE GAUTHIER
Bestiaux
19210 Saint-Martin-Sepert

152 - EARL PRAT SEBASTIEN
CHABANAS
Bestiaux
19210 Lubersac

153 - GAEC COMBY
BESSE
Bestiaux
19210 Saint-Éloy-les-Tuileries

154 - GAEC DE MAUMONT
MAUMONT
Bestiaux
19210 Saint-Pardoux-Corbier

155 - GAEC DOMAINE DU CHATENET
LE CHATENET
Bestiaux
19210 Lubersac

156 - GAEC GARDETTE-CHOUZENOUX
LA RIVIERE
Bestiaux
19210 Lubersac

157 - GAEC LAFARGE PERE ET FILS
LIEU DIT LAGRAFEUILLE
Bestiaux
19210 Montgibaud

158 - GROUPEMENT AGRICOLE D'EXPLOITATION EN COMMUN AGREE DU VENDONNAIS
LA CELLELERIE
Bestiaux
19210 Saint-Julien-le-Vendômois

159 - PLAINEMAISON MARTIAL
LOUBRIAT
Bestiaux
19210 Lubersac

160 - SERGE DESMOND
LIEU DIT LE MAS de CORBIER
Bestiaux
19210 Saint-Pardoux-Corbier

161 - thomas granits marbres pierres
LES LANDES BASSES
Bestiaux
19210 Saint-Pardoux-Corbier

162 - VERON LOIC
LA BESSADE
Bestiaux
19210 Lubersac

163 - BERGANTIERE MONS SOLANGE
LE VEYSSIN
Bestiaux
19220 Servières-le-Château

164 - BEYNE DENISE
LE BOS
Bestiaux
19220 Saint-Privat

165 - CHEZE GIRE MARIE LOUISE
LE MONS
Bestiaux
19220 Auriac

166 - GAEC CHANUT
CHASSAGNE
Bestiaux
19220 Saint-Geniez-ô-Merle

167 - GAEC DAVID FOURTET
MATHIEU
Bestiaux
19220 Saint-Julien-aux-Bois

168 - GAEC DE SAINT TILL
LEONAC
Bestiaux
19220 Saint-Privat

169 - GAEC DELCHET 19
LE RIEU
Bestiaux
19220 Servières-le-Château

170 - GAEC HUBERT GARCELON & FILS
LALO
Bestiaux
19220 Auriac

171 - GAEC LASSUDRIE
LECOUT
Bestiaux
19220 Saint-Julien-aux-Bois

172 - GAEC VEYSSIERE MICHEL ET DELPHINE
LASSERRE
Bestiaux
19220 Saint-Julien-aux-Bois

173 - GAEC YVES FOURTET ET COMPAGNIE
MATHIEU
Bestiaux
19220 Saint-Julien-aux-Bois

174 - MAURY JEAN PIERRE
LE THEIL
Bestiaux
19220 Rilhac-Xaintrie

175 - ROUZEYROL BRUNO
LASSALLE
Bestiaux
19220 Saint-Julien-aux-Bois

176 - VEYSSIERE FRANCOIS
LE THEIL
Bestiaux
19220 Rilhac-Xaintrie

177 - DUPUY SIMONE
LA FORET
Bestiaux
19230 Saint-Sornin-Lavolps

178 - EARL DE PISSAC
PISSAC
Bestiaux
19230 Beyssenac

179 - EARL LE THEIL
LE THEIL
Bestiaux
19230 Arnac-Pompadour

180 - GAEC DE L'AUVEZERE
POUJOLS
Bestiaux
19230 Beyssac

181 - GAEC DUBOUREAU JOEL ET JACQUES
PISSAC
Bestiaux
19230 Beyssenac

182 - GAEC GILLES ET FRANCK DUMOND
LA FRANCOLLE
Bestiaux
19230 Arnac-Pompadour

183 - GAEC POMMEPUY
LA TUILLIERE
Bestiaux
19230 Beyssac

184 - GUILLOUX REGIS FERNAND ANDRE
ETANG LA LANDE
Bestiaux
19230 Beyssenac

185 - LACROIX FREYSSINET VERONIQUE
LA FORET
Bestiaux
19230 Saint-Sornin-Lavolps

186 - SOLANGE LISSART
MEPIAUD
Bestiaux
19230 Troche

187 - BOSREDON BERGERON ANNIE MARIE MARTHE
LE RIEUX
Bestiaux
19240 Saint-Viance

188 - BUFFIERE MATHIEU
FAVART
Bestiaux
19240 Saint-Viance

189 - DHIERAS JEAN YVES

Bestiaux
19240 Varetz

190 - EARL LAC
LES VALADES HAUTES
Bestiaux
19240 Varetz

191 - GAEC BARIL
LE PIC DE GORSAT
Bestiaux
19240 Allassac

192 - GAEC DE L'ECHAMEL
L ECHAMEL
Bestiaux
19240 Saint-Viance

193 - GAEC DE LA VEZERE
LAFARGE
Bestiaux
19240 Varetz

194 - GAEC DU BOIS GRAND
40 Rue des BOIS GRANDS
Bestiaux
19240 Varetz

195 - GAEC DU PAYS VERT
BROCHAT
Bestiaux
19240 Allassac

196 - GAEC TAURISSON
LE TEMPLE
Bestiaux
19240 Varetz

197 - JAYLES RICHARD
LE TEMPLE
Bestiaux
19240 Varetz

198 - JOELLE DELTEYRAL
SAINT LAURENT
Bestiaux
19240 Allassac

199 - MOULY SEGUY COLETTE
MOUNAC
Bestiaux
19240 Saint-Viance

200 - POUCH JEAN
LE COLOMBIER
Bestiaux
19240 Allassac

 

Pagination :

 
Web