Entreprises - établissements : architectes Orne 1

Liste sociétés et organismes du 61:

1 - ATELIER D'URBANISME ET D'ARCHITECTURE DE L'OUEST AUAO ...
RUE BENJAMIN BOHIN
Architecte
61000 Cerisé

2 - atrium
8 Rue Pierre et Marie Curie
Architecte
61000 Alençon

3 - ATRIUM
1 Rue LOUIS DEMEES
Architecte
61000 Alençon

4 - CHARLES MONHEE ARCHITECTE C.M.A.
6 Rue des GRANDES POTERIES
Architecte
61000 Alençon

5 - CONSEIL ARCHIT URBANISME ENVIRONNEM ORNE CAUE
54 Rue SAINT BLAISE
Architecte
61000 Alençon

6 - SARL D'ARCHITECTURE BAILLEUX CHRISTOPHE ET ASSOCIES ABC
82 Avenue de QUAKENBRUCK
Architecte
61000 Alençon

7 - SICA NORMANDIE ARCHITECTURE HABITAT
52 Boulevard du 1ER CHASSEURS
Architecte
61000 Alençon

8 - CHRISTOPHE REMANDE
LA JARDINIERE
Architecte
61100 Landisacq

9 - JACQUES BOULAND
60 Rue 11E DIV BLINDEE BRITANNIQUE
Architecte
61100 Flers

10 - PHILIPPE HALOCHE
LIEU DIT la BRIQUETERIE
Architecte
61100 La Lande-Patry

11 - scpp
73 Rue de la GARE
Architecte
61100 Flers

12 - JONATHAN DESCHAMPS
3 Rue de L ABBAYE
Architecte
61110 Moutiers-au-Perche

13 - KARIM BOUNAB
LIEU DIT LE MONCEL
Architecte
61120 Le Renouard

14 - ATB
4 Rue VILLE CLOSE
Architecte
61130 Bellême

15 - NICOLE JAUSSAUD
18 Place de la REPUBLIQUE
Architecte
61130 Bellême

16 - SCP D'ARCHITECTES JAUSSAUD-BEAUME
18 Place de la REPUBLIQUE
Architecte
61130 Bellême

17 - VINCENT SIMONNET
LIEU DIT LE LONDEL
Architecte
61160 Montreuil-la-Cambe

18 - leconte jean
18 Cité Emile Guérin
Architecte
61170 Sainte-Scolasse-sur-Sarthe

19 - LUCIE POIRIER
LIEU DIT la JOUVINERIE
Architecte
61190 Tourouvre au Perche

20 - ALEXANDRA LEHEC
2 Rue de BEZION
Architecte
61200 Sarceaux

21 - ARCHI-TRIAD
2 T Rue du SERGENT ESCOFFIER
Architecte
61200 Argentan

22 - B+H ARCHITECTES
2 T Rue du SERGENT ESCOFFIER
Architecte
61200 Argentan

23 - BERTRAND ALBERTIN
1 B Rue ALBERT GIROUX
Architecte
61200 Argentan

24 - CHARLINE MAIGNAN
20 Rue de BEAUSEJOUR
Architecte
61250 Condé-sur-Sarthe

25 - FLORENCE UHL
LIEU DIT la VALLEE
Architecte
61250 Saint-Céneri-le-Gérei

26 - PASCAL SEVRIN
4 Rue de la VALLEE
Architecte
61260 Val-au-Perche

27 - MATHIEU POUPON
6 Impasse des TULIPES
Architecte
61270 Aube

28 - SEPTAGONE
CHEMIN du MOULIN
Architecte
61270 Saint-Hilaire-sur-Risle

29 - ISOCELE
2 Rue de L EGALITE
Architecte
61290 Longny les Villages

30 - PATRICIA HERRSCHER
3 PLACE de L HOTEL de VILLE
Architecte
61290 Longny les Villages

31 - SEBASTIEN GARNIER
28 Rue GASTON GIBORY
Architecte
61290 Longny les Villages

32 - DOROTHEE GOUVERNEUR
ZONE INDUSTRIELLE
Architecte
61300 L'Aigle

33 - MAURICE MASSEAUT
LIEU DIT LE BUAT
Architecte
61300 Saint-Ouen-sur-Iton

34 - morin et partenaires
42 Rue Saint-Jean
Architecte
61300 L'Aigle

35 - N M S ARCHITECTURE INGENIERIE
Rue du BUAT
Architecte
61300 L'Aigle

36 - LOCO
LIEU DIT L ETRE LOGEARD
Architecte
61320 Saint-Sauveur-de-Carrouges

37 - RUTH BARKER
LIEU DIT la GAUTELLERIE
Architecte
61330 Juvigny Val d'Andaine

38 - BENOIT BARTHELEMY
52 Rue du GENERAL JOUVIN
Architecte
61340 Perche en Nocé

39 - DAVID LE DUFF
22 GRAND rue CALLEN
Architecte
61340 Cour-Maugis sur Huisne

40 - RUSSELL JAGGER
LIEU DIT LES LARRY
Architecte
61360 Saint-Quentin-de-Blavou

41 - trogu dominique
49 Grande rue
Architecte
61370 Sainte-Gauburge-Sainte-Colombe

42 - AB URBE CONDITA
LIEU DIT la HUGOTIERE
Architecte
61400 Saint-Mard-de-Réno

43 - ARCHI-Triad
6 Rue de la Comédie
Architecte
61400 Mortagne-au-Perche

44 - ARIANE ARCHITECTURES
LES MAIRINS BERDRIX
Architecte
61400 La Chapelle-Montligeon

45 - B+H ARCHITECTES
4 Rue de la COMEDIE
Architecte
61400 Mortagne-au-Perche

46 - CAMILLE GROUARD
2 ROUTE de la POOTEE
Architecte
61420 La Ferrière-Bochard

47 - FREDERIQUE EQUEY
24 Rue des ECOLES
Architecte
61430 Athis-Val de Rouvre

48 - L'ATELIER DEUX PANS
Lieu-dit la VALLEE
Architecte
61470 La Ferté-en-Ouche

49 - ass
39 Rue BILLY
Architecte
61500 Sées

50 - CR AGENCEMENT
LE BOURG
Architecte
61550 La Ferté-en-Ouche

51 - VPBA
LE CHEF du BOIS
Architecte
61560 Bazoches-sur-Hoëne

52 - ATELIER J.S.A.
22 Route de PARIS
Architecte
61600 La Ferté Macé

53 - PIERRE MARCEAU ARCHITECTE SARL ARCHITECT
LIEU DIT la METAIRIE
Architecte
61600 Saint-Georges-d'Annebecq

54 - CILO ARCHITECTURE
LIEU DIT la FOURERE
Architecte
61700 Champsecret

55 - ALIDADE ARCHITECTURE INTERIEURE DESIGN
6 Rue du MOULIN
Architecte
61800 Tinchebray-Bocage

56 - ALIDADE ARCHITECTURE INTERIEURE DESIGN
1 Boulevard du MIDI
Architecte
61800 Tinchebray-Bocage

57 - BOO'
1 Boulevard du MIDI
Architecte
61800 Tinchebray-Bocage

58 - MARIE CECILE PATRIS
LIEU DIT LES CARREAUX
Architecte
61800 Tinchebray-Bocage

59 - POINTE CARREE
31 GRANDE RUE
Architecte
61800 Tinchebray-Bocage

60 - SEBASTIEN LORGEOUX
6 Rue du MOULIN
Architecte
61800 Tinchebray-Bocage

61 - THIERRY CHALAUX
LIEU DIT la HARIE
Architecte
61800 Tinchebray-Bocage

 

Pagination :

 
Web