Entreprises - établissements : architectes Lot 1

Liste sociétés et organismes du 46:

1 - A.C.R.
365 Rue NATIONALE
Architecte
46000 Cahors

2 - ARKHIDEA
74 Rue DENIS FORESTIER
Architecte
46000 Cahors

3 - ATELIER D'ARCHITECTURE FRANCK MARTINEZ AAFM
56 B Boulevard GAMBETTA
Architecte
46000 Cahors

4 - CONSEIL ARCHITECTURE URBANISME ENVIRONNE CAUE
4 Chemin de SAINTE VALERIE
Architecte
46000 Cahors

5 - DAVID HEBERT
8 Rue MASCOUTOU
Architecte
46000 Cahors

6 - ERIC DIGIANANTONIO
51 Avenue du MAQUIS
Architecte
46000 Cahors

7 - FABIEN FRICHETEAU
980 LIEU DIT SAINT HENRI
Architecte
46000 Cahors

8 - FRANCK MARTINEZ
56 B Boulevard GAMBETTA
Architecte
46000 Cahors

9 - GERARD VIALARET
56 Boulevard GAMBETTA
Architecte
46000 Cahors

10 - GILLES FRANCOUAL
364 Rue du DOCTEUR SEGALA
Architecte
46000 Cahors

11 - JEAN FRANCOISLOUIS DELORD
38 Rue des SOUBIROUS
Architecte
46000 Cahors

12 - JEAN MIO BERTOLO
Chemin de la COMBE de SIMELE
Architecte
46000 Cahors

13 - JEAN PAUL FONTAINE
265 Rue FONDUE HAUTE
Architecte
46000 Cahors

14 - malvy benoit
265 Rue Fondue Haute
Architecte
46000 Cahors

15 - MATHIEU BELCOUR
70 Rue GEORGES CLEMENCEAU
Architecte
46000 Cahors

16 - MATTHIEU MIO BERTOLO
699 Chemin de la COMBE de SIMELE
Architecte
46000 Cahors

17 - MICHEL MONTAL
74 Rue DENIS FORESTIER
Architecte
46000 Cahors

18 - PIERRE MARIE GILLES
LIEU DIT CAVANIES
Architecte
46000 Cahors

19 - RENDEZ-VOUS AGENCE D'ARCHITECTURE
70 Rue GEORGES CLEMENCEAU
Architecte
46000 Cahors

20 - SARL D'ARCHITECTURE JLARK
56 Boulevard GAMBETTA
Architecte
46000 Cahors

21 - SOC PARTICIPATION JP FONTAINE ET B MALVY
265 Rue FONDUE HAUTE
Architecte
46000 Cahors

22 - CJB-CONCEPT
8 CLOS des 3 EMPEREURS ROMAINS
Architecte
46090 Mercuès

23 - JEAN LACOUR

Architecte
46090 Pradines

24 - LAETITIA ANTIC
4 Avenue CHARLES PILLAT
Architecte
46090 Pradines

25 - VINCENT GOMEZ
LIEU DIT LE CARRIOL
Architecte
46090 Le Montat

26 - ATELIER D'ARCHITECTES HOUBRON
L OUSTALOU
Architecte
46100 Cardaillac

27 - batut jean pascal
22 Rue Emile Zola
Architecte
46100 Figeac

28 - casadepax soulet jean francois
16 Avenue Emile Bouyssou
Architecte
46100 Figeac

29 - castagne andrieu magali
Hauteval
Architecte
46100 Figeac

30 - FLORENT BREGEON
LE RIEU
Architecte
46100 Cardaillac

31 - gautrand marie jose
2 Boulevard Georges Juskiewenski
Architecte
46100 Figeac

32 - GILLES FALTREPT
15 Rue du CHAMP de SAINT BARTHELEMY
Architecte
46100 Figeac

33 - JEAN DRUGEON
1 B Rue MALLEVILLE
Architecte
46100 Figeac

34 - JEAN PASCAL BATUT
LE BOURG
Architecte
46100 Saint-Félix

35 - JEAN PIERRE CIEUTAT
18 B Allée VICTOR HUGO
Architecte
46100 Figeac

36 - LAURA CONSTENSOU
LE RIEU
Architecte
46100 Cardaillac

37 - PHBA ARCHITECTURE
12 Rue de COLOMB
Architecte
46100 Figeac

38 - JEREMY CRABOS
Place des CADURQUES
Architecte
46110 Vayrac

39 - MAURICE PRADAL
Chemin de RONDE
Architecte
46110 Vayrac

40 - YVES MAZET
Place des CADURQUES
Architecte
46110 Vayrac

41 - ARCHI-MO
GRANDE rue
Architecte
46120 Lacapelle-Marival

42 - D.P.A.B.
QUAI de la PROMENADE
Architecte
46130 Bretenoux

43 - MODULE 6
62 Rue des PENITENTS BLEUS
Architecte
46130 Bretenoux

44 - RENAUD LAURENT
LIEU DIT CASTELNAU
Architecte
46130 Prudhomat

45 - THIERRY DESPAGNE
LE BOURG
Architecte
46130 Loubressac

46 - KARINE ESNAULT
LIEU DIT la PIQUE
Architecte
46140 Douelle

47 - REGIS CARBONIE SUILS
LIEU DIT COURNOU
Architecte
46140 Saint-Vincent-Rive-d'Olt

48 - JEAN JARRIGE
Rue SAINT BARNABE
Architecte
46150 Catus

49 - GUY TEILLARD
15 Rue des PINS
Architecte
46160 Cajarc

50 - POLLET PINET ARCHITECTES
Rue CENTRALE
Architecte
46160 Larnagol

51 - FABIEN RAVAUX
LIEU DIT LE SIBADAL
Architecte
46170 Castelnau Montratier-Sainte Alauzie

52 - GAELLE DUCHENE
10 B Rue CAMBOUREL
Architecte
46170 Castelnau Montratier-Sainte Alauzie

53 - GAELLE DUCHENE
16 Place LEON GAMBETTA
Architecte
46170 Castelnau Montratier-Sainte Alauzie

54 - LAURENT GUEZOU
12 Rue D OCCITANIE
Architecte
46170 Castelnau Montratier-Sainte Alauzie

55 - ARCHITECTE
LIEU DIT LABORIE
Architecte
46200 Lanzac

56 - DENIS VERLHAC
90 Avenue de TOULOUSE
Architecte
46200 Souillac

57 - DOMINIQUE JAMME

Architecte
46200 Saint-Sozy

58 - SARL D'ARCHITECTURE FROIDEFOND-VILLEPONTOUX
4 Place DOUSSOT
Architecte
46200 Souillac

59 - vaylac pierre andre
102 Avenue de Toulouse
Architecte
46200 Souillac

60 - CLAUDINE LIARSOU ET DENIS CONSTANT ARCHITECTES D P L G
18 Rue de la REPUBLIQUE
Architecte
46220 Prayssac

61 - JEAN YVES CAGNAC

Architecte
46220 Lagardelle

62 - CHARLES LOUIS ALIBERT SENS
10 Place de L EGLISE
Architecte
46230 Lalbenque

63 - CHEMINS DE PAYSAGES
Route de SAINT CEVET
Architecte
46230 Fontanes

64 - CORINNE BOURRIERES
55 Traverse des 2 PECHS
Architecte
46230 Lalbenque

65 - MICHEL ADGIE
27 Impasse du PECH FOURCAT
Architecte
46230 Lalbenque

66 - JEAN YVES CAGNAC
LE BOURG
Architecte
46240 Cœur de Causse

67 - RICHARD STIRRUP

Architecte
46240 Séniergues

68 - BRIGITTE KOENEN
LIEU DIT BITOU
Architecte
46250 Montcléra

69 - BRUNO BARRET
LIEU DIT CHANTEPERDRIX
Architecte
46300 Gourdon

70 - CELINE FINZINGER
60 Boulevard ARISTIDE BRIAND
Architecte
46300 Gourdon

71 - CYRIELLE ARPAILLANGE
LIEU DIT la CLEDE
Architecte
46300 Gourdon

72 - DENIS OUGIER
LE BOURG
Architecte
46300 Le Vigan

73 - DOCS ARCHITECTURE
LE BOURG
Architecte
46300 Le Vigan

74 - FREDERIC ZORZAN
LIEU DIT LE BOS
Architecte
46300 Gourdon

75 - GEORGINA MURRAY
5 Rue JEAN JAURES
Architecte
46300 Gourdon

76 - GILBERT BUSIEAU
Impasse de SENECHAL
Architecte
46300 Gourdon

77 - GREGORY PAROUTEAU
5 Avenue CAVAIGNAC
Architecte
46300 Gourdon

78 - JEAN VERDIE
LIEU DIT LES BARBIERS
Architecte
46300 Gourdon

79 - PATRICK POUMEYROL
LIEU DIT CAMPAGNAC
Architecte
46300 Gourdon

80 - MAGALI HUILLE
COMBE COUTINE
Architecte
46310 Saint-Chamarand

81 - MARIE SALLEE
LIEU DIT COMDE de la PRUNE
Architecte
46310 Peyrilles

82 - VIRGINIE DEVAUX
PLACE de la HALLE
Architecte
46320 Assier

83 - LUC TOLLON

Architecte
46330 Tour-de-Faure

84 - MELANIE MOLES
Route de CORNUS
Architecte
46330 Cénevières

85 - ARCHITECTURE MARINA BERGOUGNOUX A.M.B.
LIEU DIT LE PARROT
Architecte
46340 Rampoux

86 - BERNARD GRANDO
LIEU DIT SERRES
Architecte
46350 Payrac

87 - AMANDINE GAUTHIER
LIEU DIT LAS CABANES
Architecte
46360 Lauzès

88 - ATELIER DE SAINT-CERE MATHIEU BENNET ET ASSOCIES
17 Rue PASTEUR
Architecte
46400 Saint-Céré

89 - BERNARD BORIE
306 Rue des CARTOULES
Architecte
46400 Saint-Laurent-les-Tours

90 - CHRISTIAN LARRAUFIE
LIEU DIT LASBOURRINES
Architecte
46400 Bannes

91 - INEXTREMIS ARCHITECTURES
43 Rue de la REPUBLIQUE
Architecte
46400 Saint-Céré

92 - JEAN MARC PIQUET
Chemin de la VAUTE
Architecte
46400 Saint-Céré

93 - JEAN ROUSSILHES
80 Route TOURISTIQUE
Architecte
46400 Saint-Laurent-les-Tours

94 - ROBIN ANNETT
143 Rue PHILIPPE CASTANIE
Architecte
46400 Saint-Céré

95 - ALIX LAVILLE

Architecte
46500 Le Bastit

96 - ARKHIDEA
ROUMEGOUSE
Architecte
46500 Rignac

97 - ARKHIDEE
ROUMEGOUSE
Architecte
46500 Rignac

98 - JULIEN NICOT
Rue de L ARBRE
Architecte
46500 Alvignac

99 - LES MAISONS CADIERGUES
LIEU DIT LE BOURG
Architecte
46500 Lavergne

100 - marty jean pierre
Rue Pierre Bonhomme
Architecte
46500 Gramat

101 - ATELIER D'ARCHITECTURE

Architecte
46600 Floirac

102 - CATHERINE GALLON
LIEU DIT POUZOLS
Architecte
46600 Cuzance

103 - INDIGO
LIEU DIT LES TERMES
Architecte
46600 Saint-Denis-lès-Martel

104 - INTRAMUROS
LIEU DIT MONTIGNAC
Architecte
46600 Martel

105 - JEAN LUC BRIAT
Rue SANS LYS
Architecte
46600 Martel

106 - mazet yves
Rue Senlis
Architecte
46600 Martel

107 - ROBIN ANNETT
Avenue de NASSOGNE
Architecte
46600 Martel

108 - CECILIA ROIU
3 rue du COUSTALOU
Architecte
46700 Puy-l'Évêque

109 - JEAN VILLARON
Route de L ONDE
Architecte
46700 Duravel

110 - PASCALE DE REDON
LIEU DIT LE PERIE
Architecte
46700 Soturac

111 - ATELIER 15 JUILLET
9 Place de la REPUBLIQUE
Architecte
46800 Montcuq-en-Quercy-Blanc

112 - BORIS BURZIO
8 Rue du COUVENT des CORDELIERS
Architecte
46800 Montcuq-en-Quercy-Blanc

113 - JEAN MARC CADIERGUES
LIEU DIT LE BOURG
Architecte
46800 Saint-Daunès

114 - MARIE TUNLEY
LE BOURG
Architecte
46800 Lendou-en-Quercy

 

Pagination :

 
Web