Entreprises - établissements : agriculture Selection Bovine Oise 1

Liste sociétés et organismes du 60:

1 - FERME DE LA PLAINE D'ANDEVILLE
PLAINE D ANDEVILLE
Agriculture Selection Bovine
60110 Méru

2 - ANDRE HOLLEVOET
32 Rue du MARECHAL de BOUFFLERS
Agriculture Selection Bovine
60112 Crillon

3 - EARL ROUCHAUSSEE PERE ET FILS
12 Rue des HAYES
Agriculture Selection Bovine
60112 Pierrefitte-en-Beauvaisis

4 - JEAN MARIE PORQUIER

Agriculture Selection Bovine
60112 Martincourt

5 - MIGEON
16 Rue de L ECOLE
Agriculture Selection Bovine
60112 Pierrefitte-en-Beauvaisis

6 - ERIC DE SAINT AUBERT

Agriculture Selection Bovine
60120 Cormeilles

7 - EARL ROGE

Agriculture Selection Bovine
60123 Bonneuil-en-Valois

8 - EARL VALKE
211 Rue SAINT JEAN des PLEURS
Agriculture Selection Bovine
60130 Noroy

9 - JOEL POLLET
183 ALLEE de COMMUNE
Agriculture Selection Bovine
60130 Le Plessier-sur-Bulles

10 - JEAN LOUIS LEPINE
39 Rue du PONT du MATZ
Agriculture Selection Bovine
60150 Machemont

11 - EARL DE LA BELLE HOURDE
FERME de la BELLE HOURDE
Agriculture Selection Bovine
60170 Carlepont

12 - ALAIN TOMALA
701 Rue PRINCIPALE
Agriculture Selection Bovine
60210 Le Hamel

13 - ANDRE DESRUMAUX

Agriculture Selection Bovine
60210 Offoy

14 - earl porquier
7 Rue de la Gare
Agriculture Selection Bovine
60210 Brombos

15 - hibon doublet marline marlene martine
13 Rue de la Cense
Agriculture Selection Bovine
60210 Grez

16 - MICHEL HOSTE
8 Rue PRINCIPALE
Agriculture Selection Bovine
60210 Briot

17 - RAYMOND PEUDEVIN
PETIT SARCUS
Agriculture Selection Bovine
60210 Sarcus

18 - YANNICK POLLEUX

Agriculture Selection Bovine
60210 Dargies

19 - 3c
4 rue D AUMALE
Agriculture Selection Bovine
60220 Saint-Valery

20 - ALPHONSE DUPONCHEL
68 Rue de PICARDIE
Agriculture Selection Bovine
60220 Moliens

21 - ASTRID FILLATRE

Agriculture Selection Bovine
60220 Blargies

22 - DOMINIQUE DEPUYDT
FERME de la MARE AUX JONCS
Agriculture Selection Bovine
60220 Lannoy-Cuillère

23 - DOMINIQUE LEGEIN
7 LE MENIVAL
Agriculture Selection Bovine
60220 Lannoy-Cuillère

24 - duchaussoy lionel
15 Rue Principale
Agriculture Selection Bovine
60220 Saint-Arnoult

25 - EARL BACON
3 Rue BACON
Agriculture Selection Bovine
60220 Omécourt

26 - EARL DACHEUX-VRIGNAUD
2 LIEU DIT CUILLERE
Agriculture Selection Bovine
60220 Lannoy-Cuillère

27 - EARL DE LA BRESLE
10 Rue D AUMALE
Agriculture Selection Bovine
60220 Saint-Valery

28 - EARL DU HAUT DE FRETTENCOURT
LIEU DIT FRETTENCOURT
Agriculture Selection Bovine
60220 Lannoy-Cuillère

29 - EARL GENTY
3 LIEU DIT LE PETIT BEAUVAIS
Agriculture Selection Bovine
60220 Saint-Valery

30 - EARL HUBERT
LIEU DIT FRETTENCOURT
Agriculture Selection Bovine
60220 Lannoy-Cuillère

31 - GAEC D'HAENE
34 rue de COURCELLES
Agriculture Selection Bovine
60220 Campeaux

32 - GAEC DE LA MONTAGNE
FERME de la MONTIGNETTE
Agriculture Selection Bovine
60220 Lannoy-Cuillère

33 - houlet leroy sylviane
52 Rue de Belleville
Agriculture Selection Bovine
60220 Blargies

34 - housseau laurent
12 Rue de Secqueville
Agriculture Selection Bovine
60220 Blargies

35 - MARC DEMARCKE
9 rue de SAINT DENISCOURT
Agriculture Selection Bovine
60220 Omécourt

36 - NADEGE DEPAUX
LE VALLABONNET
Agriculture Selection Bovine
60220 Formerie

37 - PATRICK BAILLY
1 Rue de SECQUEVILLE
Agriculture Selection Bovine
60220 Blargies

38 - ROLAND PILAIN DE SAINT AUBIN
12 ROUTE de FORMERIE
Agriculture Selection Bovine
60220 Omécourt

39 - STEPHANE LANGLOIS
FERME de PLANTOGNON
Agriculture Selection Bovine
60220 Romescamps

40 - LIONEL SAINTOMER
250 Rue des PETITS PRES
Agriculture Selection Bovine
60250 Heilles

41 - RACHEL LEDOUX
72 Hameau de DESPOILLEUX
Agriculture Selection Bovine
60290 Cambronne-lès-Clermont

42 - ASS RALLYE HARDI BEAGLES
FERME de JOUVANCOURT
Agriculture Selection Bovine
60300 Courteuil

43 - ALAIN BONTE
310 Rue D EPINOY
Agriculture Selection Bovine
60310 Évricourt

44 - CHRISTOPHE BAYART
148 Rue du MOULIN
Agriculture Selection Bovine
60310 Thiescourt

45 - DU PAROI
28 Rue de la TOUR ROLAND
Agriculture Selection Bovine
60310 Lassigny

46 - EARL DU CHOQUIS
29 Rue de la DIVETTE
Agriculture Selection Bovine
60310 Dives

47 - GAEC DU CHATELET
16 GRANDE RUE
Agriculture Selection Bovine
60310 Cuy

48 - JACKY FLOCH
33 Rue de la BARRE
Agriculture Selection Bovine
60310 Lagny

49 - LAURENT FLOCH
26 GRANDE RUE
Agriculture Selection Bovine
60310 Cuy

50 - LUDOVIC VIEILLE
9 Rue de BEAULIEU
Agriculture Selection Bovine
60310 Avricourt

51 - MICHEL LEVERT
19 Rue FERTILE
Agriculture Selection Bovine
60310 Amy

52 - FRANCOIS OMONT

Agriculture Selection Bovine
60350 Pierrefonds

53 - amory gaston
22 Rue du Bois
Agriculture Selection Bovine
60360 Le Saulchoy

54 - EARL DE LA PETITE PERDRIX
58 Hameau de la HOUSSOYE
Agriculture Selection Bovine
60360 Crèvecoeur-le-Grand

55 - JACQUES LERAILLE
8 Rue du PETIT LIHUS
Agriculture Selection Bovine
60360 Lihus

56 - MARIE CLAUDE THENARD
10 Rue du MARECHAL LECLERC
Agriculture Selection Bovine
60360 Crèvecoeur-le-Grand

57 - EARL NEELS
30 Rue GRANDVILLE
Agriculture Selection Bovine
60370 Hermes

58 - EDMOND LEFRANC
753 Rue PRINCIPALE
Agriculture Selection Bovine
60370 Saint-Félix

59 - SCL DU CHEMIN DE GRANVILLE
30 Rue de GRANVILLE
Agriculture Selection Bovine
60370 Hermes

60 - ALAIN VANCOILLIE
1 Place de L ANCIENNE EGLISE
Agriculture Selection Bovine
60380 Ernemont-Boutavent

61 - DANIEL CAMUS
10 rue du THERAIN
Agriculture Selection Bovine
60380 Escames

62 - DANIEL GRAVET

Agriculture Selection Bovine
60380 Hécourt

63 - DE L'ECOLE
1 Rue du SOUVENIR
Agriculture Selection Bovine
60380 Morvillers

64 - EARL BOULENGER

Agriculture Selection Bovine
60380 Loueuse

65 - EARL CAUMONT

Agriculture Selection Bovine
60380 Buicourt

66 - EARL DEGRAEVE
5 Rue du PATIS
Agriculture Selection Bovine
60380 Escames

67 - École Élémentaire Jean Moulin
14 Rue de PICARDIE
Agriculture Selection Bovine
60380 Sully

68 - EDWIGE HAUDIQUERT

Agriculture Selection Bovine
60380 Villers-Vermont

69 - ELIANE NOTTIAS
9 Rue de PICARDIE
Agriculture Selection Bovine
60380 Sully

70 - GAEC DU CHAMP DE L'OREILLE
1 Rue SAINT MARTIN
Agriculture Selection Bovine
60380 Wambez

71 - GODIN-MAILLARD EARL GODIN-MAILLARD
5 Rue PRINCIPALE
Agriculture Selection Bovine
60380 Ernemont-Boutavent

72 - GUY VERIN
6 Rue CAROLUS CHRETIEN
Agriculture Selection Bovine
60380 Grémévillers

73 - hautecloque philippe
15 Rue Principale
Agriculture Selection Bovine
60380 Bazancourt

74 - JEAN COUVERCHEL
2 Route D HERICOURT
Agriculture Selection Bovine
60380 Fontenay-Torcy

75 - JEROME DESPLANQUES
41 Rue de SONGEONS
Agriculture Selection Bovine
60380 Hécourt

76 - MARC BRETON
5 Rue PRINCIPALE
Agriculture Selection Bovine
60380 Thérines

77 - PIETERS
9 Rue des PUITS
Agriculture Selection Bovine
60380 Loueuse

78 - REGIS RATEL

Agriculture Selection Bovine
60380 Bazancourt

79 - RENE DESLOGES

Agriculture Selection Bovine
60380 Saint-Quentin-des-Prés

80 - ROBERT HAMONIER

Agriculture Selection Bovine
60380 Songeons

81 - wallet neveu pierrette
17 Rue Patte
Agriculture Selection Bovine
60380 Thérines

82 - MARIE LOUISE SANDERS
LE GRAND BAILLY
Agriculture Selection Bovine
60390 Auneuil

83 - YVES WILLEKENS
8 Impasse des CROISETTES
Agriculture Selection Bovine
60390 Berneuil-en-Bray

84 - BERLU
25 Rue de la VALLEE
Agriculture Selection Bovine
60400 Vauchelles

85 - DE VUYST-DORE
612 PONT la FOSSE
Agriculture Selection Bovine
60400 Baboeuf

86 - DENISE MANZONI
54 Chemin des MARAIS
Agriculture Selection Bovine
60400 Brétigny

87 - FRANCOIS CAZE

Agriculture Selection Bovine
60400 Sermaize

88 - HUGUES MOENS
33 Rue du FRENE
Agriculture Selection Bovine
60400 Sermaize

89 - MICHEL CHIROUTER
70 Ruelle du BLANC PIGNON
Agriculture Selection Bovine
60400 Porquéricourt

90 - PAULETTE VAN ELSEN
135 Rue du MARAIS LE BAS
Agriculture Selection Bovine
60400 Grandrû

91 - SCEA DE LA CHARTREUSE
LE MONT RENAUD
Agriculture Selection Bovine
60400 Passel

92 - SOUFFLET MAURICE ET JACQUES
Rue du MOULIN
Agriculture Selection Bovine
60400 Pontoise-lès-Noyon

93 - BERNARD THUIN

Agriculture Selection Bovine
60430 Abbecourt

94 - EARL DUSAUTOIR
243 Rue de la FONTAINE MIGNON
Agriculture Selection Bovine
60430 Ponchon

95 - GAEC DU MOULIN DE FRAMICOURT
11 Rue de FRAMICOURT
Agriculture Selection Bovine
60430 Ponchon

96 - HELENE EECKELOO
17 GRANDE RUE
Agriculture Selection Bovine
60430 Abbecourt

97 - JEAN BRETON

Agriculture Selection Bovine
60430 Saint-Sulpice

98 - JEANNE BOUFFLERS

Agriculture Selection Bovine
60430 Abbecourt

99 - DAN'FRERES
FERME de LESSART
Agriculture Selection Bovine
60440 Versigny

100 - CHRISTOPHE GOBERT
13 Rue du HAUT
Agriculture Selection Bovine
60480 La Neuville-Saint-Pierre

101 - SCL PORQUIER-MAILLARD
4 Rue du CHARRON
Agriculture Selection Bovine
60480 Francastel

102 - cambie elevage sarl
64 Rue du Général Leclerc
Agriculture Selection Bovine
60490 Ricquebourg

103 - GAEC BLANCHARD
8 Route de SAINT LUBIN
Agriculture Selection Bovine
60540 Bornel

104 - earl vandenbroucke
Ferme De La Folie
Agriculture Selection Bovine
60590 Sérifontaine

105 - GAEC VAN POUCKE
LES PLARDS
Agriculture Selection Bovine
60590 Labosse

106 - MAXIME LEFEVRE
24 LES PLARDS
Agriculture Selection Bovine
60590 Labosse

107 - SCEA DE LA FONDERIE
41 Rue PRINCIPALE
Agriculture Selection Bovine
60590 Le Vaumain

108 - decagny michel
56 Rue Pierre Viénot
Agriculture Selection Bovine
60600 Clermont

109 - GEORGES SAVEYN
7 Rue du MONT de CREME
Agriculture Selection Bovine
60600 Breuil-le-Vert

110 - PATRICE BOUCHU
2 Rue de L ETANG
Agriculture Selection Bovine
60600 Clermont

111 - EARL DE L'ALOUETTE
Rue SAINT MARTIN
Agriculture Selection Bovine
60640 Berlancourt

112 - ADRIEN COACHE
5 Impasse de la GARE
Agriculture Selection Bovine
60650 Blacourt

113 - ALAIN DUVAL
BOIS de la MARE
Agriculture Selection Bovine
60650 Ons-en-Bray

114 - ALAIN GOBERT
Rue de GERBEROY
Agriculture Selection Bovine
60650 Lachapelle-aux-Pots

115 - DANIEL BAHU
3 Rue de MONCEAUX
Agriculture Selection Bovine
60650 Hodenc-en-Bray

116 - declercq vuilhorgne nadine anne marie
8 Place Saint-Georges
Agriculture Selection Bovine
60650 Hanvoile

117 - EARL BARASKI
98 Rue AUX CLERCS
Agriculture Selection Bovine
60650 Ons-en-Bray

118 - EARL BARASKI
Hameau LE COMPOSTEL
Agriculture Selection Bovine
60650 Ons-en-Bray

119 - EARL BRAURE

Agriculture Selection Bovine
60650 Villembray

120 - EARL GRENARD
14 Rue D EPLUQUES
Agriculture Selection Bovine
60650 Hannaches

121 - EARL HAUDEBOURT
7 Rue de la SOURCE
Agriculture Selection Bovine
60650 Villers-sur-Auchy

122 - EARL STUBBE
RUE de la FERME
Agriculture Selection Bovine
60650 Lachapelle-aux-Pots

123 - ELIANE NANTIER
7 Rue D HANVOILE
Agriculture Selection Bovine
60650 Villembray

124 - GUYTA MARIE
LE VIVIER DANGER
Agriculture Selection Bovine
60650 Ons-en-Bray

125 - HERVE CARPENTIER
29 Rue de la PILONNE
Agriculture Selection Bovine
60650 Saint-Paul

126 - JEAN BOURDET
1 Rue de la CHAPELLE
Agriculture Selection Bovine
60650 Villers-sur-Auchy

127 - JEAN DICK
LE PONT QUI PENCHE
Agriculture Selection Bovine
60650 Ons-en-Bray

128 - JOEL PAGNIEZ
8 rue de la HAUTE RUE
Agriculture Selection Bovine
60650 Blacourt

129 - KARL GOIK
LE VIVIER DANGER
Agriculture Selection Bovine
60650 Ons-en-Bray

130 - MARIE TRANCART

Agriculture Selection Bovine
60650 Villers-sur-Auchy

131 - MARTIAL GODIN

Agriculture Selection Bovine
60650 Villers-sur-Auchy

132 - MICHEL BARBIER
13 Chemin du GRAND FOND
Agriculture Selection Bovine
60650 Senantes

133 - NOUDIA ELIE
5 Chemin de CORBEAUVAL
Agriculture Selection Bovine
60650 Villers-sur-Auchy

134 - PASCAL DUBOS
1 Rue D EPLUQUES
Agriculture Selection Bovine
60650 Senantes

135 - PATRICK GODIN
LE VIVIER DANGER
Agriculture Selection Bovine
60650 Ons-en-Bray

136 - PHILIPPE CHOIN EBERHARD
7 Rue du CHATEAU
Agriculture Selection Bovine
60650 Villers-sur-Auchy

137 - PHILIPPE DEMONT
29 Rue de la PILONNE
Agriculture Selection Bovine
60650 Saint-Paul

138 - PIERRE LEVASSEUR
12 Rue MARIN
Agriculture Selection Bovine
60650 Hanvoile

139 - RENELLE BAILLY

Agriculture Selection Bovine
60650 Villers-sur-Auchy

140 - THERESE PAUWELS
16 Rue de L ABBAYE
Agriculture Selection Bovine
60650 Saint-Paul

141 - YVETTE DESPREZ
15 ROUTE D ARMENTIERES
Agriculture Selection Bovine
60650 Lachapelle-aux-Pots

142 - YVETTE SCELLIER
4 Route D ARMENTIERES
Agriculture Selection Bovine
60650 Lachapelle-aux-Pots

143 - EARL GRAVET
7 Rue JEAN CARON
Agriculture Selection Bovine
60690 Achy

144 - ALICE ROBENSYN

Agriculture Selection Bovine
60850 Cuigy-en-Bray

145 - CHANTAL HENOCH

Agriculture Selection Bovine
60850 Saint-Germer-de-Fly

146 - CHRISTIAN HENAUT
5 Rue de BRETEL
Agriculture Selection Bovine
60850 Saint-Germer-de-Fly

147 - DE LA SAINTE HELENE
13 Route de PUISEUX
Agriculture Selection Bovine
60850 Saint-Pierre-es-Champs

148 - EARL CAUDRON
3 Rue de SAINTE HELENE
Agriculture Selection Bovine
60850 Saint-Pierre-es-Champs

149 - EARL DE CORLEUX
LIEU DIT CORLEUX
Agriculture Selection Bovine
60850 Cuigy-en-Bray

150 - FRANCOISE LEFEVRE

Agriculture Selection Bovine
60850 Saint-Germer-de-Fly

151 - GEORGES VIE
3 Chemin de MONTAGNY
Agriculture Selection Bovine
60850 Saint-Germer-de-Fly

152 - godefroy gilles
32 Rue de CORLEUX
Agriculture Selection Bovine
60850 Cuigy-en-Bray

153 - godin david
5 Chemin de la Ramée
Agriculture Selection Bovine
60850 Saint-Germer-de-Fly

154 - JANINE LEQUIN

Agriculture Selection Bovine
60850 Cuigy-en-Bray

155 - JEAN BRUYELLES
1 Chemin de MONTAGNY
Agriculture Selection Bovine
60850 Saint-Germer-de-Fly

156 - JOCELYNE ROISSE
93 Rue de GUILLENFOSSE
Agriculture Selection Bovine
60850 Saint-Germer-de-Fly

157 - JOSETTE PEUDEVIN

Agriculture Selection Bovine
60850 Cuigy-en-Bray

158 - MICHEL DE CAIGNY
82 B Route N 31
Agriculture Selection Bovine
60850 Saint-Germer-de-Fly

159 - NADINE BAVANT

Agriculture Selection Bovine
60850 Puiseux-en-Bray

160 - SIMONE VISSE
3 Rue BLANCHE
Agriculture Selection Bovine
60850 Cuigy-en-Bray

161 - blondel stephane marie yves
3 Rue Minon
Agriculture Selection Bovine
60860 Blicourt

162 - ERIC NOEL

Agriculture Selection Bovine
60960 Feuquières

163 - JEAN FRANCOIS DARSIN
10 la CHAUSSEE
Agriculture Selection Bovine
60960 Feuquières

164 - MARIE GOURLAIN
33 Place du FRAYER
Agriculture Selection Bovine
60960 Feuquières

165 - OLIVIER RIBEIRO
35 Rue du 7 JUIN
Agriculture Selection Bovine
60960 Feuquières

 

Pagination :

 
Web